CLASSEMENT FEMININ 2008
Class. Nom Prénom Club Points 
1 GREMY Cindy Hanches 128
  ABADIA Marie-Ange Hanches 128
3 THEVAL Stéphanie Lucé 108
4 ROUSSEL Prescilia Bonneval 87
5 DOMART Thara Lucé 80
6 LANGLAIS Delphine Bonneval 78
7 HELLUIN Suzanne Lucé 77
8 VANNIER Aurore Hanches 74
  MARTI Barbara Lucé 74
10 CLAVERIE Julie Bonneval 72
  ALAMICHEL Stéphanie Lucé 72
12 GREMY Maryvonne Hanches 66
13 RICOSSAY Isabelle Bonneval 65
14 HEE Laetitia Lucé 60
15 MANETTE Carole Voves 56
16 SKOWRON Malika Hanches 52
17 ACHAB Adgy Lucé 46
18 DUTERTRE Nathalie Hanches 44
  ARNOULT Corinne Chateaudun 44
20 MOULARD Yolande Chateaudun 38
  CATEAU Diana Illiers Combray 38
  SEBASTIEN Sylvie Lucé 38
23 ROCTON Maryse ASJ Nogent 36
  AUBRY Christine Lucé 36
  JULIOT Vanessa Lucé 36
26 ROCTON Elisabeth ASJ Nogent 34
27 TROGER Christel Lucé 32
  VILLAIN Mélanie Chateaudun 32
29 VALLET Aline Bonneval 30
30 THEVAL Chantal Mainvilliers 29
  MARTIN Claudine Mainvilliers 29
  DESCHAMPS Maryvonne P S Mainvilliers 29
33 PICOUL Claudine Hanches 28
  TASSE Marie-Claude ASJ Nogent 28
  FEVRE Christine Bonneval 28
  BOUHOURS Maud Voves 28
  COMIERE Sabine Bonneval 28
  GAUTIER Joelle St Prest 28
  VERZELLE Jocelyne ASJ Nogent 28
40 COOLZAET Annick Lucé 26
  PAUVERT Claudine Lucé 26
42 POIRIER Cindy Bonneval 24
  BRIZARD Christelle Hanches 24
  GERBRON Virginie Chateaudun 24
  GUENARD Dominique Chartres 24
  CORNIAUX Sophie Hanches 24
47 HEYDEN Olivette St Prest 22
48 GANDON Chantal Dreux-Pétanque 20
  LENOBLE  Mauricette Voves 20
  ELIE Christine Tréon 20
  BRIVOAL Patricia Lucé 20
52 LEROY Véronique Hanches 18
  LACHAUME Françoise Lucé 18
  RICHARD Patricia Cloyes 18
55 MAUDUIT Cathy Dreux-Pétanque 16
  CHAMPION Béatrice Illiers-Combray 16
57 LAUVRAY Raymonde Chateauneuf 14
  GAIGNARD Claudine Chateaudun 14
  HUARD DE LA MAINE Laurence Chateauneuf 14
60 CHAHAURY Simone Dreux-Pétanque 12
  MAS Chantal Tréon 12
  GUERRIER Florence Tréon 12
  BIGOT Elisabeth Fontenay 12
  JOVELIN Nicole Fontenay 12
  AUVARD Michelle Dreux-Pétanque 12
  PLACIER Nicole Dreux-Pétanque 12
67 LEBARZE Brigitte Lucé 10
  DUPUY Catherine Chartres 10
  DURAND Pauline Mainvilliers 10
70 JOVELIN Christelle Fontenay 8
  MAUVAIS Sandrine Mainvilliers 8
  MARLAT Sandra Hanches 8
  DUMET Stéphanie Chartres 8
  VILLEDIEU Laëtitia Illiers-Combray 8
  BOUILLON Isabelle Chartres 8
  NICOLAS Brigitte Chartres 8
  SERREAU Annick Lucé 8
78 QUINTAIS Lucia Hanches 6
  GUILLERM Marie-Claire Cloyes 6
  COUVRET Nicole Cloyes 6
  COMTE Gisèle St Prest 6
  PAUVERT Bernadette Lucé 6
  THIOUX Marie-Claude Chateaudun 6
  LUXUREAU Annick Chartres 6
  BRUNET Gislaine Chartres 6
  GALERNE Esméralda Chateaudun 6
87 GUILLOU Micheline Mainvilliers 4
  BRUNDEL Paulette P S Mainvilliers 4
  PIREAULT Laetitia Dreux-Pétanque 4
  CORNILLEAU Bernadette Tréon 4
  LEGENDRE Monique Mainvilliers 4
  KALLENBRUN Mauricette Tréon 4
93 PIGEYRE Carine Arrou 2
  LIERE Nathalie Chartres 2
  BESNARD Manon Arrou 2
96        
retour