CLASSEMENT SENIOR 2008
  Nom Prénom Club Points
1 PETIT Christophe Lucé 286
2 AZEVEDO Antonio Chateauneuf 253
3 CHOISNET David Lucé 236
4 NOGUEIRA Carlos Chateauneuf 215
5 IFTEN Stéphane Hanches 183
6 BLONDEAU Raymond Lucé 182
7 PICOUL Claude Hanches 169
8 GESLIN Tony Hanches 163
9 VALLET David Bonneval 152
10 VALORY Yann Chateauneuf 143
11 CORNIAUX Christophe Hanches 139
12 BUISSET Pascal Bonneval 138
13 REVERT Hervé Lucé 135
14 PETIT Bruno Hanches 134
15 COLLEVILLE Michel Lucé 133
  DE FILIPPI Marcel Bonneval 133
17 BESNARD Florent Illiers Combray 128
18 BUISSON Jérôme Voves 126
19 HEBERT Frédéric Illiers Combray 124
20 COUTURIER Stéphane Hanches 121
  PIGERE Cédric Lucé 121
22 GAUTIER Jacky Lucé 116
23 CONCEDIEU Hervé Hanches 115
  ROUSSEL Préscilia Bonneval 115
25 BLANCHON Christophe Hanches 108
26 DELALLUCHE Bernardo Chateauneuf 100
27 GOUIN Jérôme Illiers-Combray 97
28 NERET Léo Lucé 95
29 DEANDRADE Fernando Chateauneuf 94
  GUENARD Gaston Chartres 94
31 GAUTIER Mickael Lucé 93
32 CORREIA Gabriel Chateauneuf 92
33 LAINE Franck Hanches 91
34 TACHAT Thierry Hanches 90
35 CLAVERIE Jérome Bonneval 88
36 REGNAULT Pascal ASJ Nogent 85
37 MANCEAU John Chateaudun 84
38 AUBRY Marcel Lucé 83
39 LELARD Benoit Bonneval 81
40 SEBASTIEN Marc Lucé 78
41 SOUDIEU Christian Chartres 74
42 THEVAL Alain Lucé 72
43 BLONDEAU Joël Lucé 71
44 ROUSSEL Stéphane Bonneval 70
45 GOUIN Mickaël Illiers-Combray 67
  TEXIER Sébastien ASJ Nogent 67
47 GIRARD Nicolas Chateaudun 66
48 GOUSSARD Eric Ouarville 64
  GIRARD Daniel ASJ Nogent 64
  AMBROISE Anthony Arrou 64
51 GREMY Cindy Hanches 62
52 MOULARD Karl Chateaudun 61
53 JOUSSELIN Patrick Arrou 60
  HUILIO Sylvain ASJ Nogent 60
55 THIBAULT Jacques ASJ Nogent 59
56 AUXANT Denis Chartres 58
57 AUVILLE Patrick Lucé 56
58 MAUDUIT Alain Dreux-Pétanque 54
  QUELQUEJAY Jean-Luc Mainvilliers 54
  BERTEAUX Xavier Illiers Combray 54
  VILLETTE Didier Chateaudun 54
  JAMET Fernand Bonneval 54
  HEYDEN Jean-Pierre St Prest 54
64 RICHARD Bernard Lucé 53
65 DEMONT Florian Voves 52
  LACHAL Frédéric Ouarville 52
  HEULIN Bruno Lucé 52
68 ANTON Didier Hanches 51
69 BESNARD Laurent Arrou 50
  BELNOU Jean-Michel Lucé 50
71 PIREAULT Christian Dreux-Pétanque 49
72 BIENVENU Jean-Marie Illiers-Combray 48
73 GOSSE Stéphane Lucé 46
  VAGANAY Daniel ASJ Nogent 46
  GREMY Maryvonne Hanches 46
  SERRAF Eric Chateaudun 46
77 LANGLAIS Delphine Bonneval 44
  HARROT Frédéric Voves 44
79 MANETTE Nicolas Voves 43
80 CAPEL Eric Lucé 42
81 HURET Philippe Cloyes 41
  CHARTRIN Jérome Ouarville 41
  BARDET Daniel Hanches 41
84 BLONDEAU Patrick Hanches 40
  BOISSONNET Fabien Ouarville 40
  TACHAT Bruno Hanches 40
  FEVRE Fabrice Bonneval 40
  SKOWRON Malika Hanches 40
  TEXIER Philippe Chartres 40
  REMADNA Jacques Lucé 40
  BEAUQUIER Maryse Chateauneuf 40
92 MANETTE Françis Voves 39
93 GREMY Hervé Hanches 38
  DEANDRADE Francisco Senonches 38
95 BOUHOURS Maud Bonneval 37
96 MOTTEAU Patrice Lucé 36
  VEILLARD Eric Ouarville 36
  TRUBERT Jacky Hanches 36
  DUBOIS Jean-Claude ASJ Nogent 36
  BEN BOUKAYAR Claude Bonneval 36
  CHEDE David Lucé 36
  CHAU Marc Voves 36
  TROGER Christophe Lucé 36
  FOURIAUX Jean-Yves St Prest 36
105 AUVARD Claude Dreux-Pétanque 35
106 THEVAL Stéphanie Lucé 34
  ENJOUBAUT Michel ASJ Nogent 34
  BOUVIER Sébastien Bonneval 34
  LANGLAIS Hervé Chateaudun 34
  RICOSSAY Isabelle Bonneval 34
  PLEE Steven ASJ Nogent 34
112 MOREAU Frédéric Lucé 33
  NORMAND Bernard Senonches 33
  BRUNET Mathias Voves 33
  ABADIA Marie-Ange Hanches 33
116 VEILLARD Stéphane Ouarville 32
  POTHIER Sébastien Illiers-Combray 32
  NOGUEIRA Jean ASJ Nogent 32
  CARRE Vincent Bonneval 32
  BOULLEAU Mickael Hanches 32
  DESTOUCHES Steve Bonneval 32
  DUFRESNE Nicolas Bonneval 32
  LACOSTE Thierry Bonneval 32
  WORWALTER Eric Lucé 32
125 LHOSTE Christophe Ouarville 31
126 BEN BOUKAYAR Joseph Bonneval 30
  CLAVERIE Pascal Bonneval 30
  CASSEAU Bruno Chateaudun 30
  COMPER Alain Lucé 30
  DIAS Rui Manuel Hanches 30
  ARSTAND Jacques Hanches 30
132 LAUVRAY Philippe Chateauneuf 29
  DUPUY Jerome Chartres 29
  AUGUSTE Edouard Chartres 29
135 LUCAS Fabrice Lucé 28
  DESOUCHES Ludovic Mainvilliers 28
  MINET Serge Maintenon 28
  PIGERE Claude Lucé 28
  ENJOUBAUT Jérome ASJ  Nogent 28
140 LEROY Mickaël Ouarville 27
  DOMART Thara Lucé 27
  BOURGOGNE Phillipe Bonneval 27
143 GUERRIER Florence Tréon 26
  GARREAU Etienne Voves 26
  JOURNET Jean-Yves Mainvilliers 26
  CHEVALIER Jacky Maintenon 26
  ROINSOLLE Jérome Senonches 26
  BETROM Roger Tréon 26
  NOURY Thierry Lucé 26
  MOREIRA PEIXOTO Fransisco Bonneval 26
  COOLZAET Annick Lucé 26
  FEVRE Christine Bonneval 26
  LEROUX Jean-Pierre Dreux Pétanque 26
  VALLET Aline Bonneval 26
  COUET François Hanches 26
156 GALLOU Jean-Pierre Lucé 25
  CLAVERIE Julie Bonneval 25
158 ROINSOLLE Jean Luc Senonches 24
  JULIOT Vanessa Lucé 24
  PAUVERT Gaetan Lucé 24
  TROGER Christel Lucé 24
  BRIVOAL Patricia Lucé 24
163 MARLAT Sandra Hanches 23
  LECLANCHE Romain Illiers Combray 23
  FAGEOT Sylvain Dreux Pétanque 23
166 JARDIN Dominique Chateaudun 22
  GASSE MARGAT Jacky Dreux Pétanque 22
168 LE ROUX Armand Dreux Pétanque 20
  BESNARD Ludovic Mainvilliers 20
  TURIBLE Philippe Gallardon 20
  RICHARD Bruno Cloyes 20
  MACE Jean-Yves Voves 20
  RIGAULT Anthony Mainvilliers 20
  VALORY Jean-Marie Chateauneuf 20
  LAUNAY Christophe Gallardon 20
  POIRIER Sébastien ASJ Nogent 20
  MARTI Barbara Lucé 20
  JANNEAU Pascal Bonneval 20
  MANETTE Carole Voves 20
  COMERE Sabine Bonneval 20
  DE SOUZA Antoine Mainvilliers 20
  BRODIN Gérard Senonches 20
183 HUARD Jean-Luc Senonches 19
184 MARCHAND Maurice Mainvilliers 18
  MARTIN Robert Ouarville 18
  MAIRET Serge Illiers-Combray 18
  PETIT Gilles Gallardon 18
  LORMEAU Sébastien Bonneval 18
  CORNILLEAU Stéphane Tréon 18
  FERAULT Alain Chateaudun 18
  PATY Joel St Prest 18
  ALAMICHEL Stéphanie Lucé 18
  BOUVIER Pierre Bonneval 18
  BELAMY Jean-Michel Dreux Pétanque 18
  BRASIER Zitto Ouarville 18
196 SERVIN Pascal Gallardon 16
  LANDRY Thierry Gallardon 16
  LHUILLERY David Hanches 16
  VASSORT Bertrand Lucé 16
  DE SOUSA Paulo Mainvilliers 16
  PIRONNE Michel Hanches 16
  GADONNA Jean-Claude Mainvilliers 16
  BRUNDEL Jean Mainvilliers 16
  THIBAULT Jean ASJ Nogent 16
  CHAMPION Béatrice Illiers-Combray 16
  LESSELIER Christian Bonneval 16
  DAVIGNON Cédric JDP 16
  LAGRUE Lucien Dreux Pétanque 16
  ALENDA Michel Hanches 16
  GUILBERT Jean-Marc Gallardon 16
  FOUGERAY Jean-Pierre Voves 16
  GOLOWIN Cyril Hanches 16
  HEYDEN Olivette St Prest 16
  DESFOSSES Gérard Gallardon 16
215 PICOUL Claudine Hanches 15
  ROCTON Gilbert ASJ Nogent 15
  TRIAU Fabrice Cloyes 15
  VERZEELE Jocelyne ASJ Nogent 15
219 BRUNDEL Roger Mainvilliers 14
  NEROT Lionel Ouarville 14
  VINCENT Michel Hanches 14
  BRISARD Robert Lucé 14
  HNINE Mohamed Senonches 14
  NICOLAS Philippe Illiers Combray 14
  CORNILLEAU Bernadette Tréon 14
  NICOLAS Jean-Pierre Chartres 14
  MARLAT Patrick Ouarville 14
  GERON Loic Chartres 14
  FLEURY François Maintenon 14
  CIRASSE Didier PS Mainvilliers 14
  PIGEYRE Carine Arrou 14
  VILLAIN Mélanie Chateaudun 14
  CHAUVIN Jérome Maintenon 14
  AMORETTI Maggiorino Senonches 14
235 LE ROUX Dimitri Dreux Pétanque 12
  HOUE Jean- Pierre Cloyes 12
  PIREAULT Ludovic Dreux-Pétanque 12
  CHARLOTIN Philippe Bonneval 12
  BIRRE Michel Arrou 12
  ROCTON Elisabeth ASJ Nogent 12
  RIDON Alain Maintenon 12
  PEGOURDIE Maurice Mainvilliers 12
  JARDE Jean-Pierre St Prest 12
  CARNEIRO Bernard Mainvilliers 12
  LE NAOUR Marie France Mainvilliers 12
  BENOIT Christophe Cloyes 12
  GUILLOTIN Stéphane Chateaudun 12
  HERISSON Jean- Michel Arrou 12
  VALENTI Laurent Senonches 12
  PIREAULT Laetitia Dreux Pétanque 12
  MENAGER Jérôme ASJ Nogent 12
  ROLANDEAU Marius Cloyes 12
  PEREIRA Pedro Dreux-Pétanque 12
  VAN STEENKISTE Marine Voves 12
  AUVARD Aurélie Dreux-Pétanque 12
  GUIOT Emmanuel Lucé 12
  AUBRY Christine Lucé 12
  OSSARD Christophe Gallardon 12
  STELLA Jean-Baptiste ASJ Nogent 12
  VIRTON Bruno Chateaudun 12
  COUDRAY Sylvain Bonneval 12
  GERBRON Gérard Chateaudun 12
  MAUGER Emilie Illiers Combray 12
  DELALEINE Gérard Maintenon 12
  DELALEINE Olivier Maintenon 12
  SAINTOT Patrick Maintenon 12
  HUARD DE LA MARRE Laurence Chateauneuf 12
  CAMBERLIN Jean-François Chateauneuf 12
  LECOINT Frédéric Dreux Pétanque 12
270 POIRIER Stéphane Maintenon 10
  HERY Vincent St Prest 10
  LEROUX Philippe Bonneval 10
  BON Denis Hanches 10
  BOUILLY Eric Chateauneuf 10
  GRENADOU Eric Arrou 10
  VERDIE Jean-Luc Maintenon 10
  MOULARD Yolande Chateaudun 10
  ROUSSEL Alexandre Bonneval 10
  NIEL Pascal Bonneval 10
  VILLEDIEU Johann Illiers-Combray 10
  PIQUET Hervé Chartres 10
  BLONDEAU Mickael Lucé 10
  ACHAB Adgy Lucé 10
  LAUDES Gino Dreux-Pétanque 10
  REMY François St Prest 10
  PAUVERT Claudine Lucé 10
  MAYENS Jean-Pierre Chateaudun 10
  BAILLON Michel Senonches 10
  BESANCON Jean-Michel Tréon 10
  SEBASTIEN Sylvie Lucé 10
  LIERE Nathalie Chartres 10
  GUENARD Dominique Chartres 10
  DAVIGNON Romain JDP 10
  BUREAU Frédérick JDP 10
  LY Thomas Lucé 10
296 DUTERTRE Nathalie Hanches 8
  GUYOMARD Lionel Lucé 8
  POIRIER Cindy Bonneval 8
  GUEROT Alain ASJ Nogent 8
  PELTIER Jean-Claude ASJ Nogent 8
  RAUX André Mainvilliers 8
  COLLIN Jacky P S Mainvilliers 8
  DELAHAYE Claude Maintenon 8
  MANCEAU André Chateaudun 8
  GAUSSON Catherine Mainvilliers 8
  MARTIN Jean-claude Maintenon 8
  LUTZING Olivier Chartres 8
  HELLUIN Suzanne Lucé 8
  PAUVERT James Lucé 8
  ROLANDEAU Mehdi Cloyes 8
  GENDRON Jean Jacques Bonneval 8
  GOUIN Annie Illiers-Combray 8
  GANDON Chantal Dreux-Pétanque 8
  MANCHECOURT Daniel Chateauneuf 8
  VANNIER Jonathan Hanches 8
  MENAGER Dominique ASJ Nogent 8
  CHKIF Morade Gallardon 8
  VILLEDIEU Laetitia Illiers-Combray 8
  CHALLIER Bruno Chartres 8
  BOUVIER Carl Hanches 8
  KANTAPAREDDY Marc Voves 8
  COUDRAY Gael ASN 8
  DUPUY Christian Chartres 8
  ASSO Pascal Dreux-Pétanque 8
  METROUCH Sébastien Gallardon 8
  BOURGOGNE Yohan Bonneval 8
  CHEVALIER Gérard Mainvilliers 8
  MELOTTE Jean-François Bonneval 8
  NOYEAU Kévin Senonches 8
  LOIRET Patrick Bonneval 8
  MANCHECOURT Gael Chateauneuf 8
  GERBRON Virginie Chateaudun 8
  DUBOIS Sébastien ASJ Nogent 8
  LOSSOUARN Rodolphe Bonneval 8
  BOISSONNET Florence Ouarville 8
  GILOT Franck Gallardon 8
  AUGUSTE Albert Chartres 8
  BOULLE Christian Dreux Pétanque 8
  ROULLAND Didier Gallardon 8
  JOURDAIN Didier ASJ Nogent 8
  LARUE José Senonches 8
  RIEUCROS Daniel Hanches 8
343 HERMANN Philippe Illiers-Combray 6
  MARTIN Jean-Luc Arrou 6
  BURNET Michel Hanches 6
  LEBLAY Daniel Dreux-Pétanque 6
  SAINVIL Bertrand Dreux Pétanque 6
  LESIEUR Michel Lucé 6
  LIGAVAN Philippe JDP 6
  TASSE Marie-Claude ASJ Nogent 6
  GUILLERM Jean-Paul Cloyes 6
  VALOIS Christian Maintenon 6
  COUDRIER Alain St Prest 6
  DIDOMENICO Gérard St Prest 6
  BUISSON Max Voves 6
  CIRILO François Voves 6
  ELHADBI Bouazza Dreux Pétanque 6
  BADAOUI Hassan Lucé 6
  LALLIOT Gildas Cloyes 6
  MAUVAIS Sandrine Mainvilliers 6
  GAUTHIER Didier Arrou 6
  MILLET Olivier St Prest 6
  HOFFALT Robert JDP 6
  DABADIE Gérard St Prest 6
  DANEAU Roland Lucé 6
  MALENFANT Robert Tréon 6
  MALENFANT Odette Tréon 6
  VANSTEENKISTE Emmanuelle Voves 6
  LIGAVAN Karine J D P 6
  DEPUILLE André Voves 6
  CATEAU Diana Illiers Combray 6
  TECHER Alix Dreux-Pétanque 6
  RICHARD Maxence Cloyes 6
  JULIOT Thierry Chateaudun 6
  DANEBE Gilbert Gallardon 6
  DEGRAEVE Dinis Hanches 6
  DUCHASSIN Thomas Lucé 6
  NERET Jason Lucé 6
  ESTAVOYER Jean-Pierre Hanches 6
  PAUVERT Bernadette Lucé 6
  BOILLOS Sylvain Maintenon 6
  PITOU Michel Tréon 6
  HERMAN Eloise Illiers Combray 6
  RAVEL Bruno Tréon 6
  LAURENT Fernand Tréon 6
  ROUXEL Guy Maintenon 6
  AUBRUN Philippe Chartres 6
  BOUVET Remy Ouarville 6
  BILLON Michel Ouarville 6
  BUISSON Erwan Voves 6
  MENEZ Yvon Maintenon 6
  POUSSET Jérome Bonneval 6
  JAIME Luis Maintenon 6
  BRUNET Patrick Chartres 6
  BOSSOIS Christian Cloyes 6
  MEIGNAN Patrick Hanches 6
  BOUCHER Pascal ASJ Nogent 6
  MALNAR Ludovic Senonches 6
399 CHAHAURY Simone Dreux Pétanque 4
  GOSNET Franck Dreux Pétanque 4
  CLOTET Michelle Cloyes 4
  BABEUF Bruno Maintenon 4
  LEBASTARD Jean Hanches 4
  LESOEUR Christophe Chartres 4
  ROCTON Maryse ASJ Nogent 4
  FABRY Emmanuel St Prest 4
  DELBANO Thierry St Prest 4
  LACHAL Nathalie Ouarville 4
  DE OLIVIERA José Chateauneuf 4
  POULAIN François Lucé 4
  CLOTET Michel Cloyes 4
  RIEGNER Guy Hanches 4
  MASSON Michel Arrou 4
  NURIT Jean Arrou 4
  THOMAS Christian St Prest 4
  LORANG Armand Mainvilliers 4
  COULOMBEAU Frédérique Chateauneuf 4
  ROINSOLLE Jérome Senonches 4
  EPINETTE Jean-Raphael Ouarville 4
  LE FLOHIC Bruno Dreux-Pétanque 4
  DECOUTURE Joël St Prest 4
  LEBARZE Brigitte Lucé 4
  DOS ANJOS Armenio Arrou 4
  LELONG Jean- Michel Maintenon 4
  BARBOT Jean-Pierre Chateauneuf 4
  LAURIE Paul Lucé 4
  SALMON Ludovic ASN 4
  COURTOIS Jean-François Lucé 4
  LEVEQUE Jonathan ASN 4
  EPINETTE Damien Ouarville 4
  GROS LA FAIGE Marc Gallardon 4
  BONVALOT Pierre Henri Gallardon 4
  SANNIER Michel St Prest 4
  DUPUY Catherine Chartres 4
  GUEGUEN Germain Dreux Pétanque 4
  BOUVIER Bernard Lucé 4
  JONOT François Maintenon 4
  ELIE Pascal Dreux Pétanque 4
  LESAGE Gilbert Lucé 4
  LAHAYE Philippe Ouarville 4
  DUBOIS Christian Dreux Pétanque 4
  LAURENT Claude Tréon 4
  ALLARD Jean-Maurice Arrou 4
  DESTOUCHES François Hanches 4
  MACHIS Didier Maintenon 4
  NICOLAS Brigitte Chartres 4
  DUBORD Monique Lucé 4
  KALB Ernest Mainvilliers 4
  DE PASQUALE Cyril Dreux Pétanque 4
  AUBLE Christophe Senonches 4
  COUPECHOUX Gérard Lucé 4
  DEVE Guy Chateauneuf 4
  AUBRY Djoddy Lucé 4
  LAKHERIF Noureddine Chateaudun 4
  BOUILLIE Steve Tréon 4
  BOULAY Christophe Senonches 4
  EPINETTE Didier Chartres 4
  CAVELIER Jean-Marie Chartres 4
  HEUMANN Alain Dreux Pétanque 4
  NOYEAU Claude Senonches 4
  JAMMEAU Kévin Bonneval 4
  LHEMERY Mathieu Chateauneuf 4
  HEE Laetitia Lucé 4
  BIGANT Patrick Hanches 4
  CONEGERO Christian Lucé 4
  BOUNIOL Pierre-Richard St Prest 4
  PETIT Patrick Maintenon 4
  AME Christel Lucé 4
  KALLENBRUN Mauricette Tréon 4
  VORWALTER David Lucé 4
  PLACIER André Dreux-Pétanque 4
  PLACIER Nicole Dreux-Pétanque 4
  LE COQ Bernard ASJ Nogent 4
474 MARTIN Jean Mainvilliers 2
475        
retour