CLASSEMENT FEMININ 2019
 
  NOM PRENOM NOM CLUB POINTS résultats
sur concours
participation
(équipe homogene)
1 LANGLAIS Delphine BONNEVAL 95 81 14
2 ROUSSEL Prescilia BONNEVAL 92 82 10
3 SANDOU Pauline A S T CHATEAUNEUF 68 62 6
4 CHEMIN Mauricette LUCE 65 45 20
5 AUVARD Aurélie HANCHES PETANQUE 62 52 10
6 CHERON Catherine HANCHES PETANQUE 60 46 14
  COMTE Gisèle LUCE 60 36 24
  THEVAL Stéphanie HANCHES PETANQUE 60 42 18
9 GAUTIER Vanessa HANCHES PETANQUE 56 42 14
10 CLAVERIE Julie BONNEVAL 47 39 8
11 FERNANDES Béatrice A S T CHATEAUNEUF 42 20 22
  HEE Laetitia BONNEVAL 42 28 14
  MELIAND Elisabeth A S T CHATEAUNEUF 42 20 22
14 GOMEZ Marie-Josée ILLIERS COMBRAY 40 32 8
15 RIGAULT Déborah HANCHES PETANQUE 38 28 10
16 AZEVEDO Dolorès A S T CHATEAUNEUF 36 30 6
  PEREIRA Sandra C.B VERNOIS 36 30 6
  VILLEDIEU Laetitia C.B VERNOIS 36 30 6
19 ABADIA Marie-Ange C.B VERNOIS 34 30 4
  AUBRY Christine BONNEVAL 34 26 8
21 MARLAT Sandra ILLIERS COMBRAY 32 18 14
  QUINTAIS Lucia HANCHES PETANQUE 32 26 6
  QUINTAIS Melanie LUCE 32 22 10
24 LEROY Nelly LUCE 30 14 16
25 CATEAU Diana ILLIERS COMBRAY 28 24 4
  POIRIER Cindy HANCHES PETANQUE 28 12 16
27 CHARTRIN Céline DREUX PETANQUE 26 20 6
  VANNIER Aurore ILLIERS COMBRAY 26 18 8
29 HELOIN - BALDET Hélène HANCHES PETANQUE 24 18 6
30 DOMART Thara HANCHES PETANQUE 22 16 6
  JOST Caroline GALLARDON 22 14 8
  MOULARD Sabrina HANCHES PETANQUE 22 16 6
  ROMA Elodie HANCHES PETANQUE 22 16 6
  SAMUEL Laetitia LUCE 22 2 20
  TROGER Christel BONNEVAL 22 16 6
36 HORNEZ Marion CHATEAUDUN 19 9 10
37 BRIVOAL Patricia LUCE 18 12 6
  GUEDE Nelly CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 18 6 12
  LEROY Véronique ILLIERS COMBRAY 18 10 8
  MATHURIN Elodie BOUGLAINVAL 18 16 2
  RIGAULT Karine P S MAINVILLIERS 18 12 6
  THEVAL Chantal P S MAINVILLIERS 18 10 8
43 DE ANDRADE Nathalie ILLIERS COMBRAY 17 11 6
44 BUISSON Anaïs ILLIERS COMBRAY 16 8 8
  DAAGE Laetitia DREUX PETANQUE 16 4 12
  GEORGET Nelly CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 16 4 12
  GESTIN Emmanuelle HANCHES PETANQUE 16 12 4
  SEBASTIEN Sylvie LUCE 16 8 8
49 GANDON Chantal DREUX PETANQUE 14 6 8
50 BESNARD Manon HANCHES PETANQUE 13 5 8
51 BOUVET Jocelyne OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 12 6 6
  DUTERTRE Nathalie ILLIERS COMBRAY 12 2 10
  HERNANDEZ Rachel LUCE 12 10 2
  LHUILLERY Nadine DREUX PETANQUE 12 8 4
  LINGET Martine CHATEAUDUN 12 0 12
  SERREAU Caroline SENONCHES 12 4 8
57 ALAMICHEL Eloïse SENONCHES 10 6 4
  BOUVIER Ingrid ARROU 10 8 2
  BRABANT Annick SAINT PREST 10 6 4
  DEMANGE Mélanie GALLARDON 10 6 4
  GAUD Christel LUCE 10 0 10
  HERVE Estelle ARROU 10 8 2
  JEGAT Nadine CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 10 6 4
  LANCELOT Michèle SAINT PREST 10 6 4
  RAUX Maryvonne P S MAINVILLIERS 10 0 10
  VAILLANT Dominique DREUX PETANQUE 10 8 2
67 AUBLE Pauline SENONCHES 9 7 2
68 AUVARD Michelle DREUX PETANQUE 8 2 6
  BACEIREDO Laetitia OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 8 6 2
  CHAPPE Geneviève HANCHES PETANQUE 8 2 6
  GALERNE Esmeralda CHATEAUDUN 8 0 8
  GREMY Maryvonne CHATEAUDUN 8 0 8
  LEFOULON Marie-Laure CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 8 4 4
74 ALAMICHEL Stephanie SENONCHES 6 0 6
  BRUNDEL Paulette P S MAINVILLIERS 6 0 6
  CAILLAUX Veronique VOVES 6 0 6
  GREMY Cindy CHATEAUDUN 6 0 6
  LECARS Maéva DREUX PETANQUE 6 6 0
  LENOBLE Mauricette VOVES 6 0 6
  PREVOST Françoise BOUGLAINVAL 6 2 4
81 BARRE Brigitte P S MAINVILLIERS 4 0 4
  BEN BOUKAYAR Flavie HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  BRUNDEL Nicole P S MAINVILLIERS 4 0 4
  GASNIER Bernadette OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 4 0 4
  GUILLON Elodie P S MAINVILLIERS 4 0 4
  HERON Jeannine HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  LALLIOT Nicole CHATEAUDUN 4 0 4
  LUCAS Justine LUCE 4 0 4
  MAUGER Emilie ILLIERS COMBRAY 4 0 4
  MONFORT Isabelle CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 4 0 4
  PEAUGER Catherine CHATEAUDUN 4 0 4
  PILLAS Victoria ILLIERS COMBRAY 4 0 4
  SAISON Jacqueline GALLARDON 4 0 4
  TOUTAIN Sylvie BOUGLAINVAL 4 2 2
  VERDIE Janine HANCHES PETANQUE 4 2 2
96 BARBIER Véronique C.B VERNOIS 2 0 2
  BILLAND Claire CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  BOTTREAU Michele P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  CANALES Corinne BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  CASTEL Francoise GALLARDON 2 0 2
  CLOGENSON Sylvie GALLARDON 2 0 2
  DESCAMPS Lydie LUCE 2 0 2
  DUBILLOT Violetta NOGENT PETANQUE 2 0 2
  DUPUY Catherine P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  FONTAINE Alexandra NOGENT PETANQUE 2 0 2
  GAIGNARD Claudie CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  GARGASSON Patricia ARROU 2 0 2
  GRECO Rose-Marie DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  LAUVRAY Raymonde SENONCHES 2 0 2
  LE GARREC Mauricette DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  MACE Angélique ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  MARTIN Nadine ARROU 2 0 2
  MOULARD Yolande CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  SAUVAGET Sarah SENONCHES 2 0 2
  VAUVILLIERS Laura SENONCHES 2 0 2
116            
             
retour imprimer / enregistrer