CLASSEMENT SENIORS 2019
 
  NOM PRENOM NOM CLUB POINTS résultats
sur concours
participation
(équipe homogene)
1 BESNARD Laurent HANCHES PETANQUE 313 249 64
2 CHOISNET David HANCHES PETANQUE 269 235 34
3 PETIT Christophe HANCHES PETANQUE 255 219 36
4 BUISSET Pascal HANCHES PETANQUE 251 201 50
5 DARMIGNY Vincent A S T CHATEAUNEUF 192 150 42
6 AMRI Sebti HANCHES PETANQUE 172 154 18
7 GAUTIER Mickael HANCHES PETANQUE 171 131 40
8 CHAMPION Jordan A S T CHATEAUNEUF 167 129 38
9 GESLIN Tony HANCHES PETANQUE 165 121 44
10 FERNANDES Joaquim A S T CHATEAUNEUF 154 106 48
11 DE ANDRADE Fernando A S T CHATEAUNEUF 153 115 38
12 AUGUSTE Albert LUCE 139 109 30
13 BUISSON Jerome ILLIERS COMBRAY 138 110 28
14 AZEVEDO Antonio DREUX PETANQUE 137 107 30
  MORGADO Hugo-Miguel HANCHES PETANQUE 137 115 22
16 PAUVERT Gaetan HANCHES PETANQUE 132 108 24
17 GOUIN Mickael ILLIERS COMBRAY 127 109 18
18 COLOMBEL Jean Francois DREUX PETANQUE 123 99 24
19 FRICHETEAU JULIEN HANCHES PETANQUE 119 97 22
  IFTEN Stéphane DREUX PETANQUE 119 91 28
21 BUISSON Erwan ILLIERS COMBRAY 112 86 26
22 POISSON Dominique BONNEVAL 103 77 26
  THIBAULT Jacques HANCHES PETANQUE 103 73 30
24 PODLASKI Luc DREUX PETANQUE 101 71 30
25 EGGER Ludovic CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 100 76 24
26 MONCHECOURT Gael A S T CHATEAUNEUF 99 75 24
27 LELARD Benoit BONNEVAL 95 51 44
28 MOREIRA PEIXOTO Francisco P S MAINVILLIERS 93 61 32
29 BENONI Franck P S MAINVILLIERS 82 66 16
  DESOUCHES Ludovic P S MAINVILLIERS 82 48 34
  LEHOUX Alain BONNEVAL 82 64 18
32 GOURLOO Logan SENONCHES 79 35 44
33 LUCAS Jeremy LUCE 78 62 16
34 LUCAS Fabrice LUCE 77 53 24
  OZYBKO Jonathan LUCE 77 63 14
36 CAPEL Eric SENONCHES 74 44 30
37 GOUIN Jerome ILLIERS COMBRAY 73 63 10
38 DE OLIVEIRA PINTO Joaquim LUCE 71 35 36
39 HUBERT Eddy-Eloic BOUGLAINVAL 68 54 14
40 HARDY Aurélien SENONCHES 65 35 30
41 JOUSSELIN Patrick CHATEAUDUN 64 36 28
  LAPLACE François BONNEVAL 64 40 24
  MARMONTEIL Josy P S MAINVILLIERS 64 26 38
44 FERAULT Alain BONNEVAL 63 35 28
45 CHEDE David LUCE 62 28 34
  DE ANDRADE Alvaro ILLIERS COMBRAY 62 34 28
  JULIEN Olivier SAINT PREST 62 46 16
  LE GAUCHE Jonathan HANCHES PETANQUE 62 28 34
  LOQUE Christophe LUCE 62 12 50
  PIREAULT Christian DREUX PETANQUE 62 38 24
  QUINTAIS Melanie LUCE 62 48 14
52 PILLET Pascal BOUGLAINVAL 60 46 14
  SABOURAULT Loic SAINT PREST 60 42 18
54 AUDREN Arnaud SAINT PREST 59 35 24
  MAINTENANT Julien CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 59 51 8
56 BASILE Stéphane CHATEAUDUN 58 38 20
  GAUTIER Vanessa HANCHES PETANQUE 58 44 14
58 AUBLE Christophe SENONCHES 57 25 32
  FRESNEDA Philippe HANCHES PETANQUE 57 33 24
  MONCHECOURT Daniel A S T CHATEAUNEUF 57 41 16
  PIGERE Claude LUCE 57 15 42
62 BRIET Pascal SENONCHES 56 16 40
  COLAS Cyril LUCE 56 38 18
  RIGAULT Déborah HANCHES PETANQUE 56 52 4
65 CHOPLIN Florian C.B VERNOIS 55 33 22
  POIRIER Stéphane LUCE 55 21 34
67 ALLIOUX Laurent SAINT PREST 54 40 14
  BELKASMI Saïd SAINT PREST 54 36 18
  VANNIER Jonathan ILLIERS COMBRAY 54 40 14
70 DAVAINNE Benjamin SENONCHES 53 21 32
  REGNIER Maxime LUCE 53 25 28
72 ANDOUCHE Nicolas HANCHES PETANQUE 52 30 22
  GESLIN Mickael HANCHES PETANQUE 52 32 20
  HORNEZ Marion CHATEAUDUN 52 32 20
  HUARD Mathieu SENONCHES 52 20 32
  IFTEN Tristan DREUX PETANQUE 52 46 6
  PALAU Philippe HANCHES PETANQUE 52 30 22
  PODWOJEWSKI Patrice CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 52 32 20
79 LOQUE Grégory LUCE 51 17 34
80 DULAC Alexandre P S MAINVILLIERS 50 32 18
  LAKHERIF Noureddine BONNEVAL 50 30 20
  MELIAND Elisabeth A S T CHATEAUNEUF 50 36 14
  REGNAULD Pascal SAINT PREST 50 38 12
  REGNIER Michel LUCE 50 12 38
  SANDOU Pauline A S T CHATEAUNEUF 50 38 12
  VILLETTE Alain DREUX PETANQUE 50 42 8
87 GIRARD Nicolas CHATEAUDUN 49 37 12
  LASNE Florian P S MAINVILLIERS 49 27 22
  RIGAULT Anthony P S MAINVILLIERS 49 21 28
90 BREMAUD André SENONCHES 48 16 32
  DECOUTURE Michael HANCHES PETANQUE 48 28 20
  FEVRE Fabrice BONNEVAL 48 26 22
93 COURTOIS Jean-François LUCE 47 21 26
  FOREAU Joel BONNEVAL 47 3 44
  LORIEUL David P S MAINVILLIERS 47 27 20
  PEREIRA Pedro C.B VERNOIS 47 33 14
97 AUZOU Cyril BONNEVAL 46 14 32
  BOUVIER Anouck ARROU 46 30 16
  CHAMBON Clement HANCHES PETANQUE 46 12 34
  CHARTRIN Jerome DREUX PETANQUE 46 34 12
  GREMY Cindy CHATEAUDUN 46 34 12
  HURET Philippe HANCHES PETANQUE 46 32 14
  LEROY Nelly LUCE 46 24 22
104 BOISSONNET Fabien OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 44 32 12
  DE ANDRADE Francisco ILLIERS COMBRAY 44 28 16
  DESHAYES Mickaél CHATEAUDUN 44 14 30
  GOSNET Franck DREUX PETANQUE 44 26 18
  HALLIE Jean-Philippe CHATEAUDUN 44 12 32
  LHOSTE Christophe OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 44 32 12
  MALLET Franck NOGENT PETANQUE 44 26 18
  TACHAT Thierry DREUX PETANQUE 44 30 14
112 ABADIA Thomas C.B VERNOIS 43 25 18
  BARRE Emmanuel P S MAINVILLIERS 43 21 22
  MANCEAU John CHATEAUDUN 43 29 14
  NERET Léo LUCE 43 19 24
  PLEDGE William A S T CHATEAUNEUF 43 13 30
117 AVRIL Nathalie SAINT PREST 42 36 6
  BOUVIER Renan ARROU 42 30 12
  LE COUVIOUR Romain HANCHES PETANQUE 42 24 18
  LOREILLER Bruno SENONCHES 42 16 26
  QUINTAIS Lucia HANCHES PETANQUE 42 30 12
122 BOURGOGNE Yohan BONNEVAL 40 14 26
  ENJOUBAUT Christophe NOGENT PETANQUE 40 16 24
  GREMY Maryvonne CHATEAUDUN 40 30 10
  SEBASTIEN Marc LUCE 40 30 10
126 LOPES Jeremy SENONCHES 39 15 24
  SANNIER Michel LUCE 39 19 20
128 BOUVIER Adelin ARROU 38 30 8
  DUBILLOT Théo CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 38 28 10
  JEHANNET Yann SAINT PREST 38 24 14
  PESQUET Fabien HANCHES PETANQUE 38 18 20
  ROUSSEL Stéphane BONNEVAL 38 22 16
133 GESTIN Jean-Philippe HANCHES PETANQUE 37 13 24
134 GILBERT Sylvain TREON 36 22 14
  MARTIN Xavier LUCE 36 4 32
  ROUSSEL Prescilia BONNEVAL 36 24 12
137 AUBLE Floriant SENONCHES 35 13 22
  GEORGET Patrick CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 35 13 22
  MAUDUIT Alain DREUX PETANQUE 35 19 16
140 ANDRIEU Sylvain DREUX PETANQUE 34 12 22
  BOULABIAR Walid DREUX PETANQUE 34 20 14
  CHERON Catherine HANCHES PETANQUE 34 30 4
  FOUASSIER Pascal HANCHES PETANQUE 34 12 22
  LECONTE Jonathan A S T CHATEAUNEUF 34 22 12
  QUELQUEJAY Jean-Luc LUCE 34 18 16
146 MACHADO Frédérico SENONCHES 33 7 26
147 AUBLE Pauline SENONCHES 32 16 16
  BOULLEAU Mikael SAINT PREST 32 30 2
  CHERON Alexandre ILLIERS COMBRAY 32 14 18
  ENJOUBAUT Cédric NOGENT PETANQUE 32 10 22
  FAUCHE Marc NOGENT PETANQUE 32 18 14
  GANDON Chantal DREUX PETANQUE 32 22 10
  GENDRON Jean-Jacques BONNEVAL 32 14 18
  POP Steevy C.B VERNOIS 32 18 14
  REGNAULD Benjamin SAINT PREST 32 14 18
  RICART Jimmy CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 32 22 10
157 COMTE Gisèle LUCE 31 11 20
  LE CAM Lilian P S MAINVILLIERS 31 3 28
  MALENFANT Jacky SENONCHES 31 17 14
160 CACERES Isidro TREON 30 16 14
  DOITEAU Cyrille P S MAINVILLIERS 30 20 10
  DOS ANJOS RODRIGUES Armenio CHATEAUDUN 30 14 16
  FASSEUR Jean Michel DREUX PETANQUE 30 22 8
  HERMAN Benjamin ILLIERS COMBRAY 30 22 8
  MOULARD Karl BONNEVAL 30 24 6
  MULLET Sébastien SENONCHES 30 8 22
  ROUSSEL Alexandre BONNEVAL 30 16 14
168 GALLOT Steve SENONCHES 29 7 22
169 BAILLON Michel CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 28 12 16
  BARRE Victor P S MAINVILLIERS 28 10 18
  COUDRAY Gael CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 28 20 8
  FIRMIN Cedric LUCE 28 8 20
  GENET David GALLARDON 28 16 12
  JODTS Christophe ILLIERS COMBRAY 28 24 4
  LANDRY Thierry GALLARDON 28 8 20
  LANGLAIS Hervé CHATEAUDUN 28 6 22
  MAICHE Bernard SENONCHES 28 10 18
  MALENFANT Alexis SENONCHES 28 10 18
  RENAULT Jean-Philippe LUCE 28 14 14
  THEVAL Alain LUCE 28 16 12
  THOMAS Eric BONNEVAL 28 6 22
182 COUDRAY Sylvain BONNEVAL 27 9 18
  FOVEAUX Patrick HANCHES PETANQUE 27 9 18
  GAUTIER Laurent SENONCHES 27 3 24
  GOSSE Stéphane LUCE 27 15 12
  RIGAULT Karine P S MAINVILLIERS 27 21 6
187 DAVID Julien CHATEAUDUN 26 14 12
  DUTERTRE Nathalie ILLIERS COMBRAY 26 16 10
  HEUGUES Julien BONNEVAL 26 16 10
  JOST Caroline GALLARDON 26 12 14
  LOQUE Dylan LUCE 26 10 16
  MINET Serge BOUGLAINVAL 26 6 20
  PERCHOC Stephane CHATEAUDUN 26 6 20
  PIRRONE Michel DREUX PETANQUE 26 10 16
  ROBIN Laurent GALLARDON 26 16 10
  SCHROLL Moïse P S MAINVILLIERS 26 20 6
  SEVER Guillaume SENONCHES 26 6 20
  VILLETTE Didier CHATEAUDUN 26 8 18
199 CACHIN Tiphaine C.B VERNOIS 25 11 14
  GARCIA Emmanuel CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 25 7 18
  GONCALVES Dinis LUCE 25 11 14
202 AUCHERIE Jean Marc DREUX PETANQUE 24 16 8
  BELJAMBE Jean Philippe DREUX PETANQUE 24 16 8
  BLONDEAU Patrick LUCE 24 10 14
  BOUVIER Sébastien BONNEVAL 24 10 14
  CLAVERIE Pascal CHATEAUDUN 24 16 8
  DAVID Jean-Luc GALLARDON 24 14 10
  FOURE James DREUX PETANQUE 24 8 16
  GUIDOU Roger BONNEVAL 24 10 14
  LACHAL Frederic OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 24 20 4
  LOQUE Kevin LUCE 24 0 24
  LOYER Jean Francois DREUX PETANQUE 24 16 8
  MATHEVET David NOGENT PETANQUE 24 12 12
  MATHURIN Odile BOUGLAINVAL 24 14 10
  ROBILLARD Thierry CHATEAUDUN 24 18 6
  THEBAULT Christophe NOGENT PETANQUE 24 14 10
217 AUVARD Aurélie HANCHES PETANQUE 23 15 8
  BERENGUER Henri A S T CHATEAUNEUF 23 15 8
  CRIADO Luis SENONCHES 23 11 12
220 BESNARD Manon HANCHES PETANQUE 22 8 14
  CHEMIN Mauricette LUCE 22 0 22
  EGGER Bruno CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 22 4 18
  LHOMME Patrick P S MAINVILLIERS 22 8 14
  MARTIN Patrick LUCE 22 0 22
  OSSARD Christophe GALLARDON 22 4 18
  RENARD Sebastien A S T CHATEAUNEUF 22 14 8
  ROMA Elodie HANCHES PETANQUE 22 8 14
  SAMUEL Laetitia LUCE 22 0 22
  TOULOUSE Jonathan A S T CHATEAUNEUF 22 12 10
  VEILLARD Eric OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 22 8 14
231 FEVRE Roger BONNEVAL 21 9 12
  FONTAINE Mickaël CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 21 7 14
  LE FOULON Bernard CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 21 3 18
  THEVAL Stéphanie HANCHES PETANQUE 21 15 6
235 BABOUIN Pascal HANCHES PETANQUE 20 6 14
  BOUVIER René P S MAINVILLIERS 20 12 8
  BRABANT Annick SAINT PREST 20 16 4
  GATEAU Dominique SENONCHES 20 4 16
  GOISBLIN Alain GALLARDON 20 6 14
  GOMEZ Marie-Josée ILLIERS COMBRAY 20 16 4
  GRANDJEAN Vincent GALLARDON 20 6 14
  LAHAYE Philippe OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 20 6 14
  LANGLAIS Delphine BONNEVAL 20 12 8
  MONCHECOURT Arnaud A S T CHATEAUNEUF 20 12 8
  PETITDIDIER Michel LUCE 20 8 12
  PEUGNET Gerard DREUX PETANQUE 20 16 4
  POTTIER Yann BOUGLAINVAL 20 16 4
  SAUZER Sandy C.B VERNOIS 20 10 10
  TALATA Jean-Hocine DREUX PETANQUE 20 10 10
250 VEILLARD Stéphane OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 19 3 16
251 BENOIST Laurent OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 18 4 14
  BEYO Emmanuel HANCHES PETANQUE 18 0 18
  BLONDEAU Joel LUCE 18 6 12
  BOMBRAULT Dominique GALLARDON 18 8 10
  BOTTREAU Michele P S MAINVILLIERS 18 6 12
  CINTRAT Alexis GALLARDON 18 4 14
  DESTOUCHES Steve BONNEVAL 18 4 14
  DOMART Thara HANCHES PETANQUE 18 16 2
  FOURDRAIN Guillaume ILLIERS COMBRAY 18 6 12
  GUILLOTIN Stéphane CHATEAUDUN 18 2 16
  HANDZISCH Maryse SENONCHES 18 10 8
  HEBERT Frederic LUCE 18 8 10
  JARDE Jean-Pierre P S MAINVILLIERS 18 6 12
  LEMONNIER Emmanuel NOGENT PETANQUE 18 8 10
  MORNIROLI Ronan BONNEVAL 18 4 14
  ROBERT Michel HANCHES PETANQUE 18 10 8
  RODRIGUES David LUCE 18 10 8
  SALMON Dimitri CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 18 6 12
  SERVIN Pascal GALLARDON 18 6 12
  SUMER Mehmet A S T CHATEAUNEUF 18 8 10
  VIGNERIE Jean Pierre GALLARDON 18 6 12
272 GIRARD Daniel CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 17 3 14
  LOUATI Hedi BONNEVAL 17 11 6
  QUESTAIGNE Ludovic A S T CHATEAUNEUF 17 9 8
  ROSSARD Jean-Michel DREUX PETANQUE 17 11 6
276 ARSTAND Jacques ILLIERS COMBRAY 16 8 8
  BEGAL Pascal DREUX PETANQUE 16 8 8
  BEN BOUKAYAR Joseph C.B VERNOIS 16 4 12
  CHAUVELIN Laurent LUCE 16 6 10
  CLARO Jérôme TREON 16 8 8
  CRESPO Pedro C.B VERNOIS 16 10 6
  GALLOT Willy SENONCHES 16 8 8
  GRANDIN Thierry LUCE 16 4 12
  HERNANDEZ Rachel LUCE 16 6 10
  LANGE Samuel DREUX PETANQUE 16 6 10
  LEFRANCOIS Mickael SENONCHES 16 2 14
  LOGRADO José CHATEAUDUN 16 2 14
  MOYSE Dominique HANCHES PETANQUE 16 6 10
  NGAMBE Guy crespin DREUX PETANQUE 16 8 8
  NOURY Thierry C.B VERNOIS 16 12 4
  PITOU Michel TREON 16 8 8
  POP Steven C.B VERNOIS 16 6 10
  SAISON Jacqueline GALLARDON 16 10 6
  TEXIER Jean Pierre HANCHES PETANQUE 16 10 6
  VERDIE Janine HANCHES PETANQUE 16 10 6
  VILLEDIEU Laetitia C.B VERNOIS 16 10 6
297 BOSSOIS Christian CHATEAUDUN 15 9 6
  GUEROT Gerard SENONCHES 15 3 12
299 AUBRY Marcel A S T CHATEAUNEUF 14 4 10
  BARBOT Jean-Pierre A S T CHATEAUNEUF 14 6 8
  BEN BOUKHAYAR Claude C.B VERNOIS 14 4 10
  BILLARD Julien GALLARDON 14 0 14
  BOULAY Christophe SENONCHES 14 0 14
  CASTEL Olivier GALLARDON 14 0 14
  CASTEL Thierry GALLARDON 14 0 14
  CHICAULT Thierry GALLARDON 14 0 14
  CHKIF Morade ILLIERS COMBRAY 14 0 14
  CORREIRA Gabriel A S T CHATEAUNEUF 14 8 6
  DANTAN Jean-Claude CHATEAUDUN 14 0 14
  DECOUTURE Joel HANCHES PETANQUE 14 12 2
  DELAERE Mathias BONNEVAL 14 0 14
  DENEFF Guillaume A S T CHATEAUNEUF 14 6 8
  DOS REIS Manuel LUCE 14 6 8
  DUVIGNEAU Jean-François BONNEVAL 14 8 6
  GLANDIERE Thierry SENONCHES 14 4 10
  GUERIN Remi P S MAINVILLIERS 14 0 14
  GUILLON Elodie P S MAINVILLIERS 14 8 6
  HEE Stéphane CHATEAUDUN 14 4 10
  HERISSON Jean-Michel ARROU 14 0 14
  HERVE Christophe ARROU 14 0 14
  JACCOD Sylvain BONNEVAL 14 0 14
  JARDE Océane HANCHES PETANQUE 14 8 6
  LANGLAIS Jean-Maurice CHATEAUDUN 14 4 10
  LOSSOUARN Rodolphe CHATEAUDUN 14 4 10
  OSSARD Jérôme GALLARDON 14 4 10
  PERSONNAT Pascal GALLARDON 14 4 10
  PIQUET Hervé DREUX PETANQUE 14 8 6
  POIRIER Cindy HANCHES PETANQUE 14 8 6
  RIVET Christian DREUX PETANQUE 14 8 6
  RODRIGUEZ Françis A S T CHATEAUNEUF 14 6 8
  SOUCASE Marco CHATEAUDUN 14 10 4
  VASSAL Quentin ILLIERS COMBRAY 14 4 10
333 BELNOU Jean-Michel LUCE 13 7 6
  CAUSERET Gilles BOUGLAINVAL 13 7 6
  FASSEUR Teddy C.B VERNOIS 13 3 10
  GRECO Benoit DREUX PETANQUE 13 3 10
337 ANDRIAMAHAZOHERY Victor P S MAINVILLIERS 12 6 6
  ASSO Pascal DREUX PETANQUE 12 0 12
  AUBRY Christine BONNEVAL 12 4 8
  BIET Didier LUCE 12 4 8
  BOULABIAR Anice DREUX PETANQUE 12 4 8
  BOUQUET Marc DREUX PETANQUE 12 8 4
  BOURGOGNE Philippe BONNEVAL 12 4 8
  BOUVELLE Frédéric NOGENT PETANQUE 12 4 8
  BROU David DREUX PETANQUE 12 0 12
  CHARLOTIN Philippe BONNEVAL 12 6 6
  CHARTIER Bruno CHATEAUDUN 12 0 12
  CHARTIER Marlène CHATEAUDUN 12 0 12
  CLOGENSON Sylvie GALLARDON 12 0 12
  COENON Guy DREUX PETANQUE 12 0 12
  DABLIN Willy GALLARDON 12 0 12
  DE ABREU FERNANDES Antonio A S T CHATEAUNEUF 12 6 6
  DUBILLOT Jerome CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 12 4 8
  GAIGNARD Claudie CHATEAUDUN 12 6 6
  GAUTIER Jacky LUCE 12 4 8
  HEBERT Benoit DREUX PETANQUE 12 0 12
  HOUE Jean-Pierre ARROU 12 6 6
  LALLIOT Gildas CHATEAUDUN 12 6 6
  LANGLAIS Chantal CHATEAUDUN 12 4 8
  LEDENT Eric GALLARDON 12 4 8
  LHUILLERY David DREUX PETANQUE 12 4 8
  LINGET Martine CHATEAUDUN 12 2 10
  LOSSOUARN Boris CHATEAUDUN 12 2 10
  MANSIRE Jean Francois CHATEAUDUN 12 0 12
  MARTIN Michel GALLARDON 12 0 12
  MATHURIN Elodie BOUGLAINVAL 12 0 12
  MENAGER Dominique NOGENT PETANQUE 12 6 6
  MORIN Didier HANCHES PETANQUE 12 6 6
  POITRIMOL Eric GALLARDON 12 4 8
  PREVOST Françoise BOUGLAINVAL 12 4 8
  SAUZER Jean-Luc C.B VERNOIS 12 4 8
  SEBASTIEN Sylvie LUCE 12 4 8
  VAILLANT Dominique DREUX PETANQUE 12 10 2
374 AUVARD Claude DREUX PETANQUE 11 3 8
  COURTAT Didier SENONCHES 11 7 4
  FIORENTINO Eddy CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 11 3 8
  GONTHIER Patrick ILLIERS COMBRAY 11 3 8
  GUERIN Romain OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 11 3 8
  MAUDUIT Cathy DREUX PETANQUE 11 3 8
  TANTOT Louka P S MAINVILLIERS 11 9 2
381 AZEVEDO Tony A S T CHATEAUNEUF 10 0 10
  BARBE Jean-Pierre CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 10 0 10
  BIRRE Michel BONNEVAL 10 0 10
  BOUVIER Dylan BONNEVAL 10 0 10
  CANALES Corinne BOUGLAINVAL 10 2 8
  CATEAU Diana ILLIERS COMBRAY 10 8 2
  CHEVANCHE Michel BOUGLAINVAL 10 0 10
  DAAGE Laetitia DREUX PETANQUE 10 8 2
  DANGER Christophe P S MAINVILLIERS 10 0 10
  DEGUEURCE Edmond-Alain BONNEVAL 10 6 4
  DELORME Laurent OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 10 6 4
  DIVANACH Rodolphe P S MAINVILLIERS 10 0 10
  DOURLET Nolan P S MAINVILLIERS 10 6 4
  DUFOUR Sebastien ILLIERS COMBRAY 10 0 10
  FONTAINE Dominique NOGENT PETANQUE 10 0 10
  FOURNEAUX Jacques BOUGLAINVAL 10 0 10
  GALERNE Esmeralda CHATEAUDUN 10 6 4
  GOUSSARD Eric LUCE 10 8 2
  GRECO Florian DREUX PETANQUE 10 0 10
  HUDAN Didier CHATEAUDUN 10 0 10
  LAUVRAY Raymonde SENONCHES 10 4 6
  LE GAUCHE Joel HANCHES PETANQUE 10 0 10
  LEDUC Thierry GALLARDON 10 0 10
  LEMOULT Julien ARROU 10 0 10
  LEPAGE Jean Marc DREUX PETANQUE 10 0 10
  LEPLAT Regis ILLIERS COMBRAY 10 0 10
  LESELLIER Christian GALLARDON 10 8 2
  MACE Patrice ILLIERS COMBRAY 10 0 10
  MAIN Nicolas GALLARDON 10 4 6
  MARTIN Robert OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 10 6 4
  MOULARD Sabrina HANCHES PETANQUE 10 0 10
  NICOLAS Jean-Pierre BAILLEAU L'EVEQUE 10 4 6
  NIEAUX Jean Pierre OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 10 6 4
  PALLUAU Philippe BONNEVAL 10 0 10
  PILLAS Luis ILLIERS COMBRAY 10 0 10
  QUELQUEJAY Yan ILLIERS COMBRAY 10 0 10
  RAVEL Bruno TREON 10 0 10
  SUREAU Patricia BONNEVAL 10 6 4
  TRICHET Anthony BOUGLAINVAL 10 0 10
  TRUBERT Jacky DREUX PETANQUE 10 0 10
  VIOLAS François CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 10 6 4
422 AIDAT Tony ILLIERS COMBRAY 9 3 6
  AUVARD Michelle DREUX PETANQUE 9 3 6
  CHALLIER Benoist ILLIERS COMBRAY 9 3 6
  CHARRON Willy ILLIERS COMBRAY 9 3 6
  DESFOSSES Gérard LUCE 9 3 6
  FERNANDES Béatrice A S T CHATEAUNEUF 9 3 6
  GOBLET Alexis SENONCHES 9 3 6
  GRECO Martine DREUX PETANQUE 9 3 6
  LEFOULON Marie-Laure CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 9 3 6
  PILLET Jonathan BOUGLAINVAL 9 3 6
  VEILLARD Marie-Claude OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 9 3 6
433 BEGAL Dimitri DREUX PETANQUE 8 0 8
  BERTIN Olivier SAINT PREST 8 0 8
  BINET Eddy P S MAINVILLIERS 8 0 8
  BLONDEL Jacky DREUX PETANQUE 8 0 8
  BOUVET Jocelyne OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 8 0 8
  CHAPPE Jean-Paul HANCHES PETANQUE 8 6 2
  CHARTRIN Céline DREUX PETANQUE 8 6 2
  CLAISE Jean Luc DREUX PETANQUE 8 0 8
  COMBE Romuald DREUX PETANQUE 8 0 8
  DAUTRICHE Philippe DREUX PETANQUE 8 0 8
  DELALEINE Olivier HANCHES PETANQUE 8 0 8
  DEMONT Florian BONNEVAL 8 4 4
  DORIGNEUX Philippe DREUX PETANQUE 8 0 8
  GASNIER Ludovic SENONCHES 8 0 8
  GENDRON Joel DREUX PETANQUE 8 0 8
  GOUGUET Florent HANCHES PETANQUE 8 0 8
  GUILBERT Jean Marc GALLARDON 8 0 8
  HEE Laetitia BONNEVAL 8 0 8
  JEGAT Christian CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 8 0 8
  LARDON Christophe P S MAINVILLIERS 8 0 8
  LE CLANCHE Romain A S T CHATEAUNEUF 8 6 2
  MATHURIN Alain BOUGLAINVAL 8 0 8
  MAUPOU Emmanuel OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 8 4 4
  MELOTTE Jean-François BONNEVAL 8 4 4
  MENAGER Alain P S MAINVILLIERS 8 0 8
  MOREAU Frederic LUCE 8 0 8
  PETIT EVAN OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 8 8 0
  RIBEIRO Didier LUCE 8 0 8
  SERREAU Caroline SENONCHES 8 0 8
  VALORY Jean-Marie DREUX PETANQUE 8 0 8
  VAUVILLIERS Laura SENONCHES 8 2 6
464 BEDOT Frédéric ARROU 7 3 4
  BEDOT Marie-Claire ARROU 7 3 4
  BILLAND Claire CHATEAUDUN 7 3 4
  CHARPENTIER Pierre SENONCHES 7 3 4
  CHARRON Laure ILLIERS COMBRAY 7 3 4
  LACOSTE Philippe ARROU 7 3 4
  MALICET Eric SENONCHES 7 3 4
  MARLAT Sandra ILLIERS COMBRAY 7 3 4
  VINCENT Pascal TREON 7 3 4
473 ABADIA Marie-Ange C.B VERNOIS 6 0 6
  ALLIOUX Adrien SAINT PREST 6 0 6
  AUFFRET Stephane DREUX PETANQUE 6 0 6
  BALLAND Olivier DREUX PETANQUE 6 0 6
  BELLIDO Francis CHATEAUDUN 6 0 6
  BEYLOT Jean-Paul CHATEAUDUN 6 0 6
  BOSTOEN Johan C.B VERNOIS 6 0 6
  BOUCHEREAU Theo ILLIERS COMBRAY 6 0 6
  BRIVOAL Patricia LUCE 6 0 6
  CARNEIRO DE SOUZA Bernard P S MAINVILLIERS 6 4 2
  CAROLE Jean-Claude CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 6 4 2
  CASTEL Francoise GALLARDON 6 0 6
  CHAMPION Philippe A S T CHATEAUNEUF 6 0 6
  CHARTRIN Melvin OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 6 6 0
  CINTRAT Guy GALLARDON 6 6 0
  DANIELO Tony NOGENT PETANQUE 6 0 6
  DANTAN Noel BONNEVAL 6 6 0
  DI DOMENICO Gérard LUCE 6 0 6
  DOS SANTOS SIMOES Joaquim CHATEAUDUN 6 0 6
  DOUNIES Bernard CHATEAUDUN 6 0 6
  DUBOIS Tony ILLIERS COMBRAY 6 0 6
  DUPUY Christian C.B VERNOIS 6 0 6
  DURAND Baptiste C.B VERNOIS 6 0 6
  DUSSAUD Christian LUCE 6 4 2
  FERREIRA CORREIA Paulo TREON 6 0 6
  GASNIER Thomas OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 6 0 6
  GENETRE Florent SENONCHES 6 0 6
  GERARD Alexandre ILLIERS COMBRAY 6 0 6
  GESTIN Emmanuelle HANCHES PETANQUE 6 0 6
  GOISBLIN Corentin GALLARDON 6 0 6
  GRENECHE Didier CHATEAUDUN 6 0 6
  GUEDE Nelly CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 6 0 6
  HALGRAIN Francis BOUGLAINVAL 6 0 6
  HNINE Mohamed SENONCHES 6 0 6
  JUILLET Sebastien ILLIERS COMBRAY 6 0 6
  LEFEVRE Michel SENONCHES 6 0 6
  LHUILLERY Sébastien DREUX PETANQUE 6 0 6
  MARCHESSEAU Philippe DREUX PETANQUE 6 0 6
  MEHEUST FRANCOIS HANCHES PETANQUE 6 0 6
  MONNEUSE Bruno HANCHES PETANQUE 6 0 6
  MOUNIER Dimitri BONNEVAL 6 0 6
  MULLET Lukas SENONCHES 6 0 6
  NGUYEN VAN BA Aline BONNEVAL 6 0 6
  PEAUGER Christian CHATEAUDUN 6 0 6
  QUINTAIS Albino HANCHES PETANQUE 6 0 6
  ROBINAUT Pascal P S MAINVILLIERS 6 0 6
  SABY Benjamin BAILLEAU L'EVEQUE 6 4 2
  SAUVE Jean Michel TREON 6 0 6
  SOIRAT Philippe SAINT PREST 6 0 6
  TACHAT Bruno BOUGLAINVAL 6 0 6
  THEVAL Chantal P S MAINVILLIERS 6 4 2
  TURIBLE Philippe GALLARDON 6 4 2
  VAGANAY Daniel NOGENT PETANQUE 6 0 6
  VALLET David BONNEVAL 6 0 6
  VANNIER Sébastien SENONCHES 6 0 6
  VAPPEREAU Emilien OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 6 4 2
  VASSORT Bertrand P S MAINVILLIERS 6 0 6
  VERDIE Jean-Luc HANCHES PETANQUE 6 0 6
  VITARD Antoine DREUX PETANQUE 6 0 6
532 MONFORT Yves CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 5 3 2
  PEREIRA José C.B VERNOIS 5 3 2
534 ALAMICHEL Eloïse SENONCHES 4 2 2
  AUBRY Michel DREUX PETANQUE 4 0 4
  BACEIREDO Laetitia OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 4 0 4
  BACEIREDO Sebastien OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 4 0 4
  BARBIER Véronique C.B VERNOIS 4 0 4
  BEAUGEY Antoine SENONCHES 4 0 4
  BELAMY Jean Michel DREUX PETANQUE 4 0 4
  BERBION Alain CHATEAUDUN 4 0 4
  BESNARD Steven HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  BIGOT Sebastien A S T CHATEAUNEUF 4 0 4
  BIHOREAU Anthony SENONCHES 4 0 4
  BONNIN Alain NOGENT PETANQUE 4 0 4
  BOUET Bernard DREUX PETANQUE 4 0 4
  BOUET David DREUX PETANQUE 4 0 4
  BUISSON Anaïs ILLIERS COMBRAY 4 0 4
  CAIRA James VOVES 4 0 4
  CASANO Jacques A S T CHATEAUNEUF 4 0 4
  CHANTIER Amandine A S T CHATEAUNEUF 4 0 4
  CHAPPE Geneviève HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  COUDRIER Alain SAINT PREST 4 0 4
  COURIVAUD Christophe BOUGLAINVAL 4 0 4
  CRAMPOND Yannick BOUGLAINVAL 4 0 4
  CRETON Michel BOUGLAINVAL 4 0 4
  DE ASCENCAO Christophe HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  DELPHIN Jerome TREON 4 0 4
  DESCHAMPS JOSE VOVES 4 0 4
  DESTOUCHES Francois HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  DEVEDEUX Fabrice GALLARDON 4 2 2
  DOULET Frederic GALLARDON 4 0 4
  DOURLET Kilian P S MAINVILLIERS 4 4 0
  DUBILLOT Violetta NOGENT PETANQUE 4 0 4
  DUBOIS Francis NOGENT PETANQUE 4 0 4
  EGGER Jimmy CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 4 0 4
  ETRAYEN Frédéric BONNEVAL 4 0 4
  GASNIER Alain OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 4 0 4
  GAUSSON Catherine P S MAINVILLIERS 4 0 4
  GOISBLIN Raphael GALLARDON 4 0 4
  GOMEZ Nicolas ILLIERS COMBRAY 4 0 4
  GUERIN David P S MAINVILLIERS 4 2 2
  HERON Jeannine HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  JARDE Eric HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  JARDIN Dominique CHATEAUDUN 4 0 4
  LANCELOT Chrsitian SAINT PREST 4 0 4
  LANGE Sylvie TREON 4 0 4
  LARUE JOSE SENONCHES 4 0 4
  LAVAINNE Laurent CHATEAUDUN 4 0 4
  LE FLOCH Yves NOGENT PETANQUE 4 0 4
  LE GARREC Mauricette DREUX PETANQUE 4 0 4
  LEIGNEL Philippe LUCE 4 0 4
  LEROY Véronique ILLIERS COMBRAY 4 0 4
  LHUILLERY Nadine DREUX PETANQUE 4 0 4
  LHUILLERY Philippe DREUX PETANQUE 4 0 4
  MAHEO Didier BOUGLAINVAL 4 0 4
  MARCHAL Tony SENONCHES 4 0 4
  MARTIN Gerard ARROU 4 4 0
  MAYENS Jean-Pierre CHATEAUDUN 4 0 4
  MEDIAVILA Francois DREUX PETANQUE 4 0 4
  METRINGER Cédric P S MAINVILLIERS 4 0 4
  MEURIC Alexandre BOUGLAINVAL 4 0 4
  MOULARD Yolande CHATEAUDUN 4 0 4
  OZGA François-xavier A S T CHATEAUNEUF 4 0 4
  PATIN David TREON 4 0 4
  PETIT Hugues BAILLEAU L'EVEQUE 4 0 4
  PICHON Robert CHATEAUDUN 4 0 4
  PICOUL Claude HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  PRABEL Cedric GALLARDON 4 0 4
  RICAUX Joel SENONCHES 4 0 4
  RUELLE Dominique TREON 4 0 4
  SAUVAGET Sarah SENONCHES 4 0 4
  SESPLUGUES Hervé ILLIERS COMBRAY 4 0 4
  SIMON Nicolas SENONCHES 4 0 4
  SOIRAT Brigitte SAINT PREST 4 0 4
  SOUDIEU Christian C.B VERNOIS 4 0 4
  TARDIVENT Jean Marc HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  TORDET Pascale TREON 4 0 4
  TROGER Christel BONNEVAL 4 0 4
  VADE Daniel CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 4 4 0
  VALLEE Thierry ILLIERS COMBRAY 4 0 4
  VANNIER Aurore ILLIERS COMBRAY 4 0 4
  WILLMANN Ghislain SENONCHES 4 0 4
  ZAMPAGLIONE François SENONCHES 4 0 4
615 ALLARD Jean-Marie ARROU 2 0 2
  ATHUYT Marie LUCE 2 0 2
  AZEVEDO Dolorès A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  BARBAS Henri GALLARDON 2 0 2
  BARRE Brigitte P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  BENYAHIA Abdenasser P S MAINVILLIERS 2 2 0
  BERTEAUX Ludovic A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  BIAUNIER Bernard A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  BIHOREAU Christophe SENONCHES 2 0 2
  BISSERIER Jean-Paul P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  BLOT Michel SENONCHES 2 0 2
  BOUILLIE Lionel LUCE 2 2 0
  BOUVET Remy OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  BRETON Gilbert ARROU 2 0 2
  BUCHET Gwendal DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  BURNET Michel GALLARDON 2 0 2
  CACERES Marie Laure TREON 2 0 2
  CAILLAUX Pascal VOVES 2 0 2
  CANELAS David TREON 2 0 2
  CHALLIER Bruno ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  CHARRON Randy ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  CHKIF El Larbi OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  CLEMENCON Eliane ARROU 2 0 2
  CLOPEAU Loïc ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  COMBAUD Enzo OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 2 0
  COURIVAUD Audrey BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  COURTOIS Victor ARROU 2 0 2
  CRETON Renee BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  CROTEAU Bruno A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  CURE Patrice VOVES 2 0 2
  DE ALMEIDA Julio A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  DE ANDRADE Nathalie ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  DE PINHO Orlando SAINT PREST 2 0 2
  DEBAQUE Gerard ARROU 2 0 2
  DELACHAUME Charles VOVES 2 0 2
  DEMANGE Mélanie GALLARDON 2 0 2
  DESSAL Jeremy BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  DEVE Guy A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  DIMEGLIO Yves DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  DUBESSET Aurelien A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  DUBOIS Sebastien NOGENT PETANQUE 2 0 2
  DUET Michel SAINT PREST 2 0 2
  DUMAST Robert HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  DUPONT Bruno DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  DURAND Michel NOGENT PETANQUE 2 0 2
  ELIE Christine TREON 2 0 2
  ENCINAS David DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  FERNANDES MONTEIRO Antonio A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  FIQUET Alain TREON 2 0 2
  FONTAINE Alexandra NOGENT PETANQUE 2 0 2
  GADONNA Jean-Claude P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  GASNIER Bernadette OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  GAUD Christel LUCE 2 0 2
  GEORGET Nelly CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  GERARD Frederic CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  GERMAIN Thierry A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  GOSSE Yves LUCE 2 0 2
  GREMY Hervé CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  HELOIN - BALDET Hélène HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  HERMAN Philippe ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  HERVE Estelle ARROU 2 0 2
  HOUDIERE Alain ARROU 2 0 2
  IFTEN Loan DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  JAIME Luis BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  JEGAT Nadine CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  JOUR Arnaud LUCE 2 0 2
  KECH Guy HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  LACOURTE Isabelle BONNEVAL 2 0 2
  LALLIOT Clement CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  LALLIOT Nicole CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  LANCELOT Michèle SAINT PREST 2 0 2
  LANGE Bruno TREON 2 0 2
  LANGLAIS Mathieu CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  LAURENT Fernand TREON 2 0 2
  LE MERLUS Michel VOVES 2 0 2
  LEBRIS PHILIPPE LUCE 2 0 2
  LECARS Maéva DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  LEGER Jonathan DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  LEMEUNIER Philippe TREON 2 0 2
  LOISELET DANIEL ARROU 2 0 2
  LUCAS Justine LUCE 2 0 2
  MACE Angélique ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  MALENFANT Frederico SENONCHES 2 0 2
  MARCHAND Maurice LUCE 2 0 2
  MARQUES Gilberto LUCE 2 0 2
  MARTIN Pierre SENONCHES 2 0 2
  MASSON Michel ARROU 2 0 2
  MAUGER Emilie ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  MAZZA Dario CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  MENAGER Jerome CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  MENIVALLE Jean-Claude GALLARDON 2 0 2
  MIQUEL Caroline CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  MONFORT Isabelle CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  MORTH Jacques VOVES 2 0 2
  MULLET Mattys SENONCHES 2 0 2
  NEROT Lionel OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  NICOL Nathalie GALLARDON 2 0 2
  NOUGUES Paul P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  NOYEAU Claude SENONCHES 2 0 2
  PEAUGER Catherine CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  PEAUGER Priscilla CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  PEREIRA Sandra C.B VERNOIS 2 0 2
  PERON Guy BONNEVAL 2 0 2
  PEUREY Daniel TREON 2 0 2
  PICHEREAU Patrick CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  PILLAS Victoria ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  PIREAULT Léonie DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  POHU Gérard VOVES 2 0 2
  PORCHER Gerard GALLARDON 2 0 2
  POULAIN Mélanie DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  QUATREBEUFS Alain DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  RAUX André P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  RAUX Maryvonne P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  RICHY Chantal CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  ROUCHER Gilles ARROU 2 0 2
  SAGOT Roland CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  SALMON Carine CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  SENEGOND Jean-François CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  TADIC Valisar CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  TEXIER PHILIPPE BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  THIERRY Pascal CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  TOUTAIN Sylvie BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  ULLIAC Pascal VOVES 2 0 2
  VAUGLIN Marcel ARROU 2 0 2
  VULLIEN Stéphane ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  YAHIA CHERIF Ali SAINT PREST 2 0 2
741            
             
retour imprimer / enregistrer