CLASSEMENT FEMININ 2018
 
  NOM PRENOM NOM CLUB POINTS résultats
sur concours
participation
(équipe homogene)
1 RIGAULT Deborah HANCHES PETANQUE 78 70 8
2 LANGLAIS Delphine BONNEVAL 74 62 12
3 QUINTAIS Lucia HANCHES PETANQUE 62 50 12
4 LEROY Nelly LUCE 60 42 18
  MATHURIN Elodie BOUGLAINVAL 60 54 6
6 CLAVERIE Julie BONNEVAL 56 48 8
7 ROUSSEL Prescilia BONNEVAL 52 44 8
8 CHERON Catherine HANCHES PETANQUE 50 40 10
9 COMTE Gisèle BOUGLAINVAL 49 35 14
10 SAMUEL Laetitia LUCE 46 30 16
11 JARDE Oceane HANCHES PETANQUE 45 31 14
12 FERNANDES Béatrice A S T CHATEAUNEUF 44 22 22
  GAUTIER Vanessa HANCHES PETANQUE 44 32 12
  MELIAND Elisabeth A S T CHATEAUNEUF 44 22 22
15 HORNEZ Marion CHATEAUDUN 42 28 14
16 AVRIL Nathalie BOUGLAINVAL 38 32 6
  DUTERTRE Nathalie ILLIERS COMBRAY 38 30 8
  HERNANDEZ Rachel LUCE 38 22 16
19 RIGAULT Karine P S MAINVILLIERS 36 26 10
20 GAIGNARD Claudie CHATEAUDUN 34 22 12
21 MATHURIN Odile BOUGLAINVAL 32 30 2
22 CHAPPE Geneviève HANCHES PETANQUE 30 24 6
  CHEMIN Mauricette LUCE 30 14 16
  DOMART Thara HANCHES PETANQUE 30 24 6
  HERON Jeannine HANCHES PETANQUE 30 24 6
26 GANDON Chantal DREUX PETANQUE 29 19 10
27 GOMEZ Marie-Josée ILLIERS COMBRAY 28 24 4
28 CATEAU Diana ILLIERS COMBRAY 26 24 2
  THEVAL Chantal P S MAINVILLIERS 26 16 10
30 AUBLE Pauline SENONCHES 24 12 12
  BRIVOAL Patricia LUCE 24 16 8
  VANNIER Aurore ILLIERS COMBRAY 24 16 8
33 AUBRY Christine HANCHES PETANQUE 22 14 8
  MOULARD Sabrina HANCHES PETANQUE 22 14 8
35 AUVARD Michelle DREUX PETANQUE 21 13 8
36 ABADIA Marie-Ange ILLIERS COMBRAY 20 6 14
  FENART Marie HANCHES PETANQUE 20 16 4
  POIRIER Cindy HANCHES PETANQUE 20 10 10
  THEVAL Stéphanie HANCHES PETANQUE 20 12 8
40 LENOBLE Mauricette VOVES 19 9 10
  LEROY Véronique ILLIERS COMBRAY 19 11 8
42 CHANTIER Amandine A S T CHATEAUNEUF 18 8 10
  GAUD Christel LUCE 18 16 2
  LUCAS Justine LUCE 18 10 8
  SEBASTIEN Sylvie LUCE 18 8 10
46 BILLAND Claire CHATEAUDUN 16 10 6
  LAUVRAY Raymonde SENONCHES 16 8 8
  SANDOU Pauline A S T CHATEAUNEUF 16 8 8
49 ABADIA Lea ILLIERS COMBRAY 14 6 8
  DAAGE Laetitia DREUX PETANQUE 14 8 6
  GREMY Cindy CHATEAUDUN 14 10 4
  TROGER Christel HANCHES PETANQUE 14 8 6
  VAUVILLIERS Laura SENONCHES 14 8 6
54 CAILLAUX Veronique VOVES 13 5 8
  HEE Laetitia BONNEVAL 13 7 6
  TOUTAIN Sylvie BOUGLAINVAL 13 3 10
57 GREMY Maryvonne CHATEAUDUN 12 8 4
  LARQUEMIN Colette ARROU 12 8 4
  MOULARD Yolande CHATEAUDUN 12 6 6
60 CHEVALLIER Tiphanie BOUGLAINVAL 11 3 8
  MARLAT Sandra ILLIERS COMBRAY 11 3 8
62 BEN BOUKAYAR Flavie HANCHES PETANQUE 10 6 4
  BOUVET Jocelyne OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 10 6 4
  GUYONNEAU Isabelle A S T CHATEAUNEUF 10 0 10
  HANDZISCH Maryse SENONCHES 10 8 2
  HENNET Bernadette OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 10 6 4
  LECUYER Annette ARROU 10 8 2
  RIGOLET Evelyne ARROU 10 8 2
  VAILLANT Dominique DREUX PETANQUE 10 6 4
70 CANALES Corinne BOUGLAINVAL 9 3 6
71 GRECO Rose-Marie DREUX PETANQUE 8 4 4
  MARTIN Nadine ARROU 8 6 2
  PILLAS Victoria ILLIERS COMBRAY 8 2 6
  RAUX Maryvonne P S MAINVILLIERS 8 0 8
  ROMA Elodie HANCHES PETANQUE 8 0 8
  SAUVAGET Sarah SENONCHES 8 4 4
77 AUVARD Aurélie HANCHES PETANQUE 6 0 6
  BOTTREAU Michele P S MAINVILLIERS 6 0 6
  BRUNDEL Paulette P S MAINVILLIERS 6 0 6
  CRETON Renee BOUGLAINVAL 6 6 0
  DESCAMPS Lydie P S MAINVILLIERS 6 0 6
  GILLES Marie-Claude CHATEAUDUN 6 0 6
  GRECO Martine DREUX PETANQUE 6 0 6
  LECARS Maéva DREUX PETANQUE 6 0 6
  MACE Angélique ILLIERS COMBRAY 6 0 6
  SERREAU Caroline SENONCHES 6 0 6
87 BALLON Christine A S T CHATEAUNEUF 4 0 4
  BARRE Brigitte P S MAINVILLIERS 4 0 4
  CHARTRIN Céline DREUX PETANQUE 4 0 4
  COUDRAY Megane ILLIERS COMBRAY 4 0 4
  GOSSE Daniele LUCE 4 0 4
  GUILLON Elodie P S MAINVILLIERS 4 0 4
  KALB Chantal LUCE 4 2 2
  LHUILLERY Nadine DREUX PETANQUE 4 0 4
  MACE Candice ILLIERS COMBRAY 4 2 2
  SOIRAT Brigitte SAINT PREST 4 0 4
  VAN STEENKISTE Emmanuelle OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 4 0 4
  VAPPEREAU Cylia OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 4 0 4
  VILLEDIEU Laetitia ILLIERS COMBRAY 4 0 4
100 BRABANT Annick SAINT PREST 2 0 2
  BRUNDEL Nicole P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  BUISSON Anaïs ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  CHEVALLIER Océane BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  DUPUY Catherine P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  GARGASSON Patricia ARROU 2 0 2
  GEORGET Nelly CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  GUEDE Nelly CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  JEGAT Nadine CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  LANCELOT Michèle SAINT PREST 2 0 2
  LANGLAIS Chantal CHATEAUDUN 2 2 0
  LIERE Nathalie SAINT PREST 2 0 2
  LINGET Martine ARROU 2 0 2
  MARTIN Claudine DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  MONFORT Isabelle CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  PREVOST Françoise BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  SEBASTIEN Amelie LUCE 2 0 2
  VEILLARD Marie-Claude OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
118            
             
retour imprimer / enregistrer