CLASSEMENT FEMININ 2019
le 12/07/2019
  NOM PRENOM NOM CLUB POINTS résultats
sur concours
participation
(équipe homogene)
1 LANGLAIS Delphine BONNEVAL 95 81 14
2 ROUSSEL Prescilia BONNEVAL 92 82 10
3 SANDOU Pauline A S T CHATEAUNEUF 64 58 6
4 CHEMIN Mauricette LUCE 61 45 16
5 CHERON Catherine HANCHES PETANQUE 60 46 14
6 COMTE Gisèle LUCE 56 36 20
7 AUVARD Aurélie HANCHES PETANQUE 54 46 8
  GAUTIER Vanessa HANCHES PETANQUE 54 42 12
9 THEVAL Stéphanie HANCHES PETANQUE 52 36 16
10 CLAVERIE Julie BONNEVAL 47 39 8
11 HEE Laetitia BONNEVAL 42 28 14
12 GOMEZ Marie-Josée ILLIERS COMBRAY 40 32 8
13 AZEVEDO Dolorès A S T CHATEAUNEUF 36 30 6
  FERNANDES Béatrice A S T CHATEAUNEUF 36 18 18
  MELIAND Elisabeth A S T CHATEAUNEUF 36 18 18
  PEREIRA Sandra C.B VERNOIS 36 30 6
  VILLEDIEU Laetitia C.B VERNOIS 36 30 6
18 ABADIA Marie-Ange C.B VERNOIS 34 30 4
  AUBRY Christine BONNEVAL 34 26 8
20 MARLAT Sandra ILLIERS COMBRAY 32 18 14
  QUINTAIS Melanie LUCE 32 22 10
22 RIGAULT Déborah HANCHES PETANQUE 30 20 10
23 CATEAU Diana ILLIERS COMBRAY 28 24 4
24 CHARTRIN Céline DREUX PETANQUE 26 20 6
  LEROY Nelly LUCE 26 12 14
  POIRIER Cindy HANCHES PETANQUE 26 12 14
  VANNIER Aurore ILLIERS COMBRAY 26 18 8
28 HELOIN - BALDET Hélène HANCHES PETANQUE 24 18 6
  QUINTAIS Lucia HANCHES PETANQUE 24 18 6
30 DOMART Thara HANCHES PETANQUE 22 16 6
  MOULARD Sabrina HANCHES PETANQUE 22 16 6
  ROMA Elodie HANCHES PETANQUE 22 16 6
  TROGER Christel BONNEVAL 22 16 6
34 HORNEZ Marion CHATEAUDUN 19 9 10
35 GUEDE Nelly CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 18 6 12
  LEROY Véronique ILLIERS COMBRAY 18 10 8
  MATHURIN Elodie BOUGLAINVAL 18 16 2
  SAMUEL Laetitia LUCE 18 0 18
39 DE ANDRADE Nathalie ILLIERS COMBRAY 17 11 6
40 BUISSON Anaïs ILLIERS COMBRAY 16 8 8
  DAAGE Laetitia DREUX PETANQUE 16 4 12
  GEORGET Nelly CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 16 4 12
  GESTIN Emmanuelle HANCHES PETANQUE 16 12 4
  RIGAULT Karine P S MAINVILLIERS 16 12 4
  SEBASTIEN Sylvie LUCE 16 8 8
  THEVAL Chantal P S MAINVILLIERS 16 10 6
47 BRIVOAL Patricia LUCE 14 8 6
  GANDON Chantal DREUX PETANQUE 14 6 8
49 DUTERTRE Nathalie ILLIERS COMBRAY 12 2 10
  HERNANDEZ Rachel LUCE 12 10 2
  JOST Caroline GALLARDON 12 6 6
  LHUILLERY Nadine DREUX PETANQUE 12 8 4
  LINGET Martine CHATEAUDUN 12 0 12
  SERREAU Caroline SENONCHES 12 4 8
55 BESNARD Manon HANCHES PETANQUE 11 5 6
56 ALAMICHEL Eloïse SENONCHES 10 6 4
  BOUVIER Ingrid ARROU 10 8 2
  BRABANT Annick SAINT PREST 10 6 4
  GAUD Christel LUCE 10 0 10
  HERVE Estelle ARROU 10 8 2
  JEGAT Nadine CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 10 6 4
  LANCELOT Michèle SAINT PREST 10 6 4
  RAUX Maryvonne P S MAINVILLIERS 10 0 10
  VAILLANT Dominique DREUX PETANQUE 10 8 2
65 AUBLE Pauline SENONCHES 9 7 2
66 AUVARD Michelle DREUX PETANQUE 8 2 6
  CHAPPE Geneviève HANCHES PETANQUE 8 2 6
  DEMANGE Mélanie GALLARDON 8 6 2
  GALERNE Esmeralda CHATEAUDUN 8 0 8
  GREMY Maryvonne CHATEAUDUN 8 0 8
  LEFOULON Marie-Laure CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 8 4 4
72 ALAMICHEL Stephanie SENONCHES 6 0 6
  BRUNDEL Paulette P S MAINVILLIERS 6 0 6
  CAILLAUX Veronique VOVES 6 0 6
  GREMY Cindy CHATEAUDUN 6 0 6
  LECARS Maéva DREUX PETANQUE 6 6 0
  LENOBLE Mauricette VOVES 6 0 6
  PREVOST Françoise BOUGLAINVAL 6 2 4
79 BARRE Brigitte P S MAINVILLIERS 4 0 4
  BOUVET Jocelyne OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 4 0 4
  BRUNDEL Nicole P S MAINVILLIERS 4 0 4
  GASNIER Bernadette OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 4 0 4
  GUILLON Elodie P S MAINVILLIERS 4 0 4
  HERON Jeannine HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  LALLIOT Nicole CHATEAUDUN 4 0 4
  LUCAS Justine LUCE 4 0 4
  MAUGER Emilie ILLIERS COMBRAY 4 0 4
  MONFORT Isabelle CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 4 0 4
  PEAUGER Catherine CHATEAUDUN 4 0 4
  PILLAS Victoria ILLIERS COMBRAY 4 0 4
  SAISON Jacqueline GALLARDON 4 0 4
  TOUTAIN Sylvie BOUGLAINVAL 4 2 2
  VERDIE Janine HANCHES PETANQUE 4 2 2
94 BARBIER Véronique C.B VERNOIS 2 0 2
  BEN BOUKAYAR Flavie HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  BILLAND Claire CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  BOTTREAU Michele P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  CANALES Corinne BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  CASTEL Francoise GALLARDON 2 0 2
  CLOGENSON Sylvie GALLARDON 2 0 2
  DESCAMPS Lydie LUCE 2 0 2
  DUBILLOT Violetta NOGENT PETANQUE 2 0 2
  DUPUY Catherine P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  FONTAINE Alexandra NOGENT PETANQUE 2 0 2
  GAIGNARD Claudie CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  GRECO Rose-Marie DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  LAUVRAY Raymonde SENONCHES 2 0 2
  LE GARREC Mauricette DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  MACE Angélique ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  MOULARD Yolande CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  SAUVAGET Sarah SENONCHES 2 0 2
  VAUVILLIERS Laura SENONCHES 2 0 2
113            
             
             
             
retour imprimer / enregistrer