CLASSEMENT SENIORS 2018
 
  NOM PRENOM NOM CLUB POINTS résultats
sur concours
participation
(équipe homogene)
1 PETIT Christophe HANCHES PETANQUE 256 214 42
2 GESLIN Tony HANCHES PETANQUE 255 203 52
3 BESNARD Laurent HANCHES PETANQUE 236 184 52
4 DARMIGNY Vincent A S T CHATEAUNEUF 211 151 60
5 THIBAULT Jacques HANCHES PETANQUE 198 160 38
6 AMRI Sebti HANCHES PETANQUE 175 153 22
7 CHOISNET David HANCHES PETANQUE 174 152 22
8 LELARD Benoit BONNEVAL 168 122 46
9 BUISSET Pascal HANCHES PETANQUE 162 120 42
10 PAUVERT Gaetan HANCHES PETANQUE 152 124 28
11 GOURLOO Logan SENONCHES 126 60 66
12 PESQUET Fabien HANCHES PETANQUE 123 93 30
13 PALAU Philippe HANCHES PETANQUE 119 85 34
14 PODLASKI Luc DREUX PETANQUE 118 98 20
15 FRICHETEAU JULIEN HANCHES PETANQUE 113 95 18
16 FERAULT Alain BONNEVAL 112 80 32
17 AZEVEDO Antonio DREUX PETANQUE 111 95 16
  CHAMPION Jordan A S T CHATEAUNEUF 111 79 32
19 IFTEN Stéphane DREUX PETANQUE 109 87 22
20 MORGADO Hugo-Miguel HANCHES PETANQUE 104 92 12
21 CHEDE David LUCE 103 49 54
22 HARDY Aurélien SENONCHES 102 74 28
  VILLETTE Didier CHATEAUDUN 102 64 38
24 GAUTIER Mickael HANCHES PETANQUE 101 83 18
  HUBERT Eddy-Eloic BOUGLAINVAL 101 69 32
26 DULAC Alexandre P S MAINVILLIERS 97 53 44
  FOREAU Joel BONNEVAL 97 47 50
28 PEREIRA Pedro DREUX PETANQUE 96 70 26
29 COLOMBEL Jean Francois DREUX PETANQUE 94 68 26
30 LECONTE Jonathan A S T CHATEAUNEUF 92 62 30
31 HURET PHILIPPE HANCHES PETANQUE 90 66 24
32 JOUSSELIN Patrick CHATEAUDUN 87 49 38
33 DE ANDRADE Fernando A S T CHATEAUNEUF 86 64 22
  DOITEAU Cyrille HANCHES PETANQUE 86 64 22
  LHOMME Patrick P S MAINVILLIERS 86 42 44
  LUCAS Fabrice LUCE 86 50 36
37 NERET Léo LUCE 84 44 40
  PLEDGE William A S T CHATEAUNEUF 84 50 34
39 DESOUCHES Ludovic P S MAINVILLIERS 82 44 38
  GRANDIN Thierry LUCE 82 30 52
  HUARD Mathieu SENONCHES 82 44 38
42 MOREIRA PEIXOTO Francisco P S MAINVILLIERS 80 50 30
43 ROUSSEL Prescilia BONNEVAL 78 66 12
44 DECOUTURE Michael HANCHES PETANQUE 74 52 22
  FEVRE Fabrice BONNEVAL 74 36 38
  JULIEN Olivier BOUGLAINVAL 74 46 28
47 MALENFANT Jacky SENONCHES 73 35 38
48 DESTOUCHES Steve BONNEVAL 72 58 14
49 GOUIN Jerome ILLIERS COMBRAY 71 61 10
50 MOUNIER Gilles BONNEVAL 70 32 38
51 DE ANDRADE Francisco DREUX PETANQUE 66 52 14
  HEUGUES Julien BONNEVAL 66 26 40
  LOQUE Christophe LUCE 66 12 54
  REGNAULD Pascal SAINT PREST 66 52 14
55 ANDRIEU Sylvain DREUX PETANQUE 64 42 22
  BUISSON Erwan ILLIERS COMBRAY 64 44 20
  LUCAS Jeremy LUCE 64 42 22
  MARMONTEIL Josy P S MAINVILLIERS 64 16 48
  SCHROLL Moïse P S MAINVILLIERS 64 40 24
60 BUISSON Jerome ILLIERS COMBRAY 63 37 26
61 BLONDEAU Patrick BOUGLAINVAL 61 29 32
  DE OLIVERA PINTO Joaquim LUCE 61 25 36
63 DE ANDRADE Alvaro ILLIERS COMBRAY 60 44 16
64 EGGER Ludovic CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 59 45 14
  HALLIE Jean-Philippe CHATEAUDUN 59 13 46
66 FASSEUR Jean Michel DREUX PETANQUE 58 42 16
  FERNANDES Joaquim A S T CHATEAUNEUF 58 26 32
  LHOSTE Christophe OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 58 42 16
  MALENFANT Alexis SENONCHES 58 24 34
  VILLETTE Valentin LUCE 58 24 34
71 BINET Eddy P S MAINVILLIERS 56 32 24
  GESLIN Mickael HANCHES PETANQUE 56 38 18
  GOSNET Franck DREUX PETANQUE 56 32 24
  HANDZISCH Maryse SENONCHES 56 36 20
  MAINTENANT Julien CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 56 46 10
  RIGAULT Deborah HANCHES PETANQUE 56 50 6
77 JARDE Jean-Pierre P S MAINVILLIERS 54 36 18
78 BOURGOGNE Philippe BONNEVAL 52 42 10
  COLAS Cyril LUCE 52 36 16
  ROINSOLLE Jean-Luc SENONCHES 52 34 18
81 ANDOUCHE Nicolas HANCHES PETANQUE 50 36 14
  CHAMBON Clement HANCHES PETANQUE 50 22 28
  FASSEUR Teddy DREUX PETANQUE 50 28 22
  FRESNEDA Philippe HANCHES PETANQUE 50 24 26
  MINET Serge BOUGLAINVAL 50 24 26
  MOULARD Sabrina HANCHES PETANQUE 50 30 20
87 MALLET Franck NOGENT PETANQUE 49 37 12
88 BOISSONNET Fabien OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 48 34 14
  PIREAULT Christian DREUX PETANQUE 48 26 22
  SEBASTIEN Marc LUCE 48 24 24
  THOMAS Eric BONNEVAL 48 38 10
  TRIAU Fabrice CHATEAUDUN 48 36 12
93 GEORGET Patrick CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 47 33 14
  HERNANDEZ Rachel LUCE 47 13 34
  LHUILLERY David DREUX PETANQUE 47 29 18
96 BOURGOGNE Yohan BONNEVAL 46 26 20
  GERARD Alexandre ILLIERS COMBRAY 46 22 24
  JARDE Oceane HANCHES PETANQUE 46 28 18
  MACHADO Frédérico SENONCHES 46 10 36
  MAICHE Bernard SENONCHES 46 18 28
  REGNIER Michel LUCE 46 18 28
  SABOURAULT Loic BOUGLAINVAL 46 26 20
  SANDOU Pauline A S T CHATEAUNEUF 46 36 10
104 HORNEZ Marion CHATEAUDUN 45 25 20
  ROISINE Bruno BOUGLAINVAL 45 19 26
106 CHERON Alexandre ILLIERS COMBRAY 44 24 20
  CHKIF Morade ILLIERS COMBRAY 44 26 18
  LOREILLER Bruno SENONCHES 44 8 36
  QUELQUEJAY Jean-Luc LUCE 44 26 18
  RIGAULT Anthony P S MAINVILLIERS 44 16 28
111 MANSIRE Jean Francois CHATEAUDUN 43 7 36
  POIRIER Stéphane LUCE 43 15 28
113 ALLIOUX Laurent SAINT PREST 42 28 14
  BASILE Stéphane CHATEAUDUN 42 22 20
  BIRRE Michel BONNEVAL 42 10 32
  BOUET Bernard DREUX PETANQUE 42 30 12
  DE ABREU FERNANDES Antonio A S T CHATEAUNEUF 42 26 16
  GAUTIER Vanessa HANCHES PETANQUE 42 32 10
  GONCALVES Dinis LUCE 42 20 22
  LEPLAT Regis ILLIERS COMBRAY 42 20 22
  LEROY Nelly LUCE 42 12 30
  SUMER Mehmet A S T CHATEAUNEUF 42 24 18
123 AUBLE Christophe SENONCHES 41 13 28
  BRIVOAL Patricia LUCE 41 23 18
  CHANTIER Amandine A S T CHATEAUNEUF 41 27 14
126 CHAUVELIN Laurent LUCE 40 24 16
  GOMEZ Marie-Josée ILLIERS COMBRAY 40 34 6
  LEROY Pascal CHATEAUDUN 40 24 16
  POISSON Dominique BONNEVAL 40 18 22
  QUINTAIS Lucia HANCHES PETANQUE 40 32 8
  REGNAULD Benjamin BOUGLAINVAL 40 18 22
  SAMUEL Laetitia LUCE 40 8 32
  TARDIVENT Jean Marc DREUX PETANQUE 40 24 16
134 AUBLE Floriant SENONCHES 39 15 24
  PICOUL Claude HANCHES PETANQUE 39 25 14
136 CHERON Catherine HANCHES PETANQUE 38 24 14
  KALB Ernest LUCE 38 16 22
  LE CAM Lilian P S MAINVILLIERS 38 16 22
  LE GAUCHE Jonathan HANCHES PETANQUE 38 10 28
  LOQUE Grégory LUCE 38 10 28
  MELIAND Elisabeth A S T CHATEAUNEUF 38 24 14
  MELOTTE Jean-Francois BONNEVAL 38 22 16
  TRUBERT Jacky DREUX PETANQUE 38 28 10
144 DESFOSSES Gérard LUCE 37 7 30
145 ABADIA Thomas ILLIERS COMBRAY 36 20 16
  BREMAUD André SENONCHES 36 0 36
  GAUTIER Laurent SENONCHES 36 10 26
  HEE Stéphane CHATEAUDUN 36 16 20
  LASNE Florian P S MAINVILLIERS 36 14 22
  POP Steevy ILLIERS COMBRAY 36 16 20
151 FAUCHE Marc NOGENT PETANQUE 35 21 14
  RIVET Frederic HANCHES PETANQUE 35 23 12
153 GASNIER Thomas OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 34 24 10
  GENETRE Florent SENONCHES 34 18 16
  JEHANNET Yann BOUGLAINVAL 34 14 20
  MANCEAU John CHATEAUDUN 34 20 14
  MOUNIER Dimitri BONNEVAL 34 6 28
  ROBALO Francisco HANCHES PETANQUE 34 18 16
159 GOUIN Mickael ILLIERS COMBRAY 33 15 18
160 BOULABIAR Walid DREUX PETANQUE 32 18 14
  BRIET Pascal SENONCHES 32 4 28
  GALLOT Willy SENONCHES 32 4 28
  GENET David GALLARDON 32 20 12
  LE CLANCHE Romain A S T CHATEAUNEUF 32 28 4
  ROBIN Laurent GALLARDON 32 20 12
  RODRIGUEZ Françis A S T CHATEAUNEUF 32 14 18
  TACHAT Thierry DREUX PETANQUE 32 24 8
  VEILLARD Stéphane OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 32 8 24
169 CHARTRIN Jerome DREUX PETANQUE 31 17 14
  LANGLAIS Delphine BONNEVAL 31 23 8
171 AUVARD Aurélie HANCHES PETANQUE 30 14 16
  LANDRY Thierry GALLARDON 30 14 16
  LANGE Samuel HANCHES PETANQUE 30 24 6
  LE COUVIOUR Romain HANCHES PETANQUE 30 14 16
  LOPES Jeremy SENONCHES 30 4 26
  MOREAU Frederic LUCE 30 14 16
  PILLET Pascal BOUGLAINVAL 30 16 14
178 BARBOT Jean-Pierre A S T CHATEAUNEUF 29 19 10
  DELAERE Mathias BONNEVAL 29 11 18
  DIVANACH Rodolphe P S MAINVILLIERS 29 11 18
181 BARRE Emmanuel P S MAINVILLIERS 28 8 20
  CHALLIER Benoist ILLIERS COMBRAY 28 12 16
  DELALEINE Olivier HANCHES PETANQUE 28 12 16
  DI DOMENICO Gérard LUCE 28 24 4
  FOURIAUX Jean-Yves HANCHES PETANQUE 28 20 8
  GONTHIER Patrick ILLIERS COMBRAY 28 10 18
  GREMY Cindy CHATEAUDUN 28 18 10
  LANGLAIS Hervé CHATEAUDUN 28 12 16
  LARDON Christophe P S MAINVILLIERS 28 12 16
  LOQUE Kevin LUCE 28 10 18
  LORIEUL David P S MAINVILLIERS 28 16 12
  POP Steven ILLIERS COMBRAY 28 12 16
193 AUBLE Pauline SENONCHES 27 11 16
  COUDRAY Sylvain BONNEVAL 27 13 14
  EGGER Bruno CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 27 15 12
  RICART Jimmy CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 27 15 12
197 DUGRENOT Christophe ILLIERS COMBRAY 26 16 10
  FONTAINE Mickaël CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 26 12 14
  FOURNEAUX Jacques BOUGLAINVAL 26 8 18
  GIRARD Nicolas CHATEAUDUN 26 14 12
  GOSSE Stéphane LUCE 26 8 18
  GOUGUET Florent HANCHES PETANQUE 26 0 26
  GUERIN Remi P S MAINVILLIERS 26 0 26
  HEBERT Benoit DREUX PETANQUE 26 10 16
  HUDAN Didier CHATEAUDUN 26 16 10
  JOUR Arnaud LUCE 26 18 8
  LAINE Franck BOUGLAINVAL 26 22 4
  MOULARD Karl BONNEVAL 26 20 6
  PILLAS Luis ILLIERS COMBRAY 26 12 14
  RIGAULT Karine P S MAINVILLIERS 26 18 8
  VALLET David BONNEVAL 26 14 12
212 DANGER Christophe P S MAINVILLIERS 25 11 14
  GUILLON Elodie P S MAINVILLIERS 25 13 12
  LHUILLERY Nadine DREUX PETANQUE 25 19 6
215 BLONDEAU Joel LUCE 24 4 20
  CASSEAU Bruno CHATEAUDUN 24 10 14
  CHEVANCHE Michel BOUGLAINVAL 24 12 12
  DOS ANJOS RODRIGUES Armenio CHATEAUDUN 24 12 12
  DUBOIS Tony ILLIERS COMBRAY 24 10 14
  FOURDRAIN Guillaume ILLIERS COMBRAY 24 16 8
  GALLOT Steve SENONCHES 24 0 24
  GILLES Christian CHATEAUDUN 24 8 16
  GOMEZ Nicolas ILLIERS COMBRAY 24 8 16
  GRAIN Baptiste SENONCHES 24 6 18
  HEE Laetitia BONNEVAL 24 18 6
  LAHAYE Philippe OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 24 10 14
  LAKHERIF Noureddine BONNEVAL 24 8 16
  LE GAUCHE Joel HANCHES PETANQUE 24 2 22
  LECOQ Georges DREUX PETANQUE 24 16 8
  POITRIMOL Eric GALLARDON 24 14 10
231 COLLERET Romain BONNEVAL 23 3 20
232 ARRAULT Michel ARROU 22 4 18
  AUBRY Christine HANCHES PETANQUE 22 12 10
  BELAMY Jean Michel DREUX PETANQUE 22 6 16
  CACERES Isidro TREON 22 8 14
  CHAPPE Jean-Paul HANCHES PETANQUE 22 12 10
  CLARO Jérôme TREON 22 10 12
  COURIVAUD Christophe BOUGLAINVAL 22 16 6
  DORIGNEUX Philippe DREUX PETANQUE 22 10 12
  DOS REIS Eddy HANCHES PETANQUE 22 10 12
  GRANDJEAN Vincent GALLARDON 22 14 8
  JACCOD Sylvain BONNEVAL 22 6 16
  LOYER Jean Francois DREUX PETANQUE 22 10 12
  MARTIN Robert OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 22 10 12
  MAYENS Jean-Pierre CHATEAUDUN 22 8 14
  NOYEAU Claude SENONCHES 22 14 8
  PIRRONE Michel DREUX PETANQUE 22 12 10
  PITOU Michel TREON 22 10 12
  SALMON Dimitri CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 22 8 14
  SANNIER Michel BOUGLAINVAL 22 4 18
  THEVAL Alain LUCE 22 18 4
  VANNIER Jonathan ILLIERS COMBRAY 22 4 18
253 EGGER Jimmy CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 21 19 2
  GARCIA Emmanuel CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 21 7 14
  LE FOULON Bernard CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 21 13 8
256 BABOUIN Pascal HANCHES PETANQUE 20 0 20
  BARBE Jean-Pierre CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 20 6 14
  BROU David DREUX PETANQUE 20 6 14
  CAILLEAUX Cedric BOUGLAINVAL 20 10 10
  CATEAU Diana ILLIERS COMBRAY 20 16 4
  FERNANDES Béatrice A S T CHATEAUNEUF 20 6 14
  GARCIA Marcel BOUGLAINVAL 20 10 10
  GASNIER Alain OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 20 6 14
  JANNEAU Pascal BONNEVAL 20 10 10
  LEFRANCOIS Mickael SENONCHES 20 6 14
  LEPAGE Jean Marc DREUX PETANQUE 20 10 10
  MATHEVET David NOGENT PETANQUE 20 14 6
  MULLET Sesbatien SENONCHES 20 0 20
  POIRIER Philippe BONNEVAL 20 8 12
  RAVEL Bruno TREON 20 8 12
  ROUSSEL Stéphane BONNEVAL 20 8 12
  SEBASTIEN Sylvie LUCE 20 8 12
  TRICHET Anthony BOUGLAINVAL 20 12 8
  VALORY Jean-Marie DREUX PETANQUE 20 8 12
275 LAPLACE François BONNEVAL 19 3 16
276 BORNES Alex LUCE 18 14 4
  BOUET Sylvie DREUX PETANQUE 18 16 2
  BOULAY Christophe SENONCHES 18 4 14
  COMBE Romuald DREUX PETANQUE 18 6 12
  DABLIN Willy GALLARDON 18 8 10
  DE ANDRADE Francisco A S T CHATEAUNEUF 18 16 2
  DEMONT Florian BONNEVAL 18 16 2
  DESHAYES Jérôme CHATEAUDUN 18 16 2
  FEVRE Roger BONNEVAL 18 0 18
  GENDRON Jean-Jacques BONNEVAL 18 4 14
  HNINE Mohamed SENONCHES 18 4 14
  LAUVRAY Raymonde SENONCHES 18 4 14
  LEHOUX Alain BONNEVAL 18 10 8
  PALMISANO Jean Marc LUCE 18 4 14
  RAMIZ Christophe CHATEAUDUN 18 10 8
  RODRIGUES David LUCE 18 6 12
  SAUVAGET Sarah SENONCHES 18 6 12
  SEVER Guillaume SENONCHES 18 6 12
  VEILLARD Eric OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 18 0 18
295 CHEMIN Mauricette LUCE 17 7 10
296 AUGUSTE Edouard BOUGLAINVAL 16 8 8
  BOUVIER Anouck ARROU 16 4 12
  CAUSERET Gilles BOUGLAINVAL 16 6 10
  COMTE Gisèle BOUGLAINVAL 16 4 12
  GANDON Chantal DREUX PETANQUE 16 12 4
  GAUTIER Jacky LUCE 16 8 8
  GOISBLIN Alain GALLARDON 16 8 8
  HEBERT Frederic LUCE 16 8 8
  LACOSTE Philippe ARROU 16 0 16
  LAMBERT Regis ILLIERS COMBRAY 16 12 4
  LEMOULT Julien ARROU 16 8 8
  LOQUE Dylan LUCE 16 6 10
  MARTIN Pierre SENONCHES 16 12 4
  MARTIN Xavier LUCE 16 0 16
  MEIGNAN Patrick BOUGLAINVAL 16 4 12
  PILLET Jonathan BOUGLAINVAL 16 8 8
  POIRIER Cindy HANCHES PETANQUE 16 8 8
  RIBEIRO Didier LUCE 16 0 16
  ROMA Elodie HANCHES PETANQUE 16 8 8
  THEVAL Chantal P S MAINVILLIERS 16 0 16
316 BOUVIER Adelin ARROU 14 8 6
  BOUVIER Sébastien BONNEVAL 14 8 6
  CHEVALLIER Jacky BOUGLAINVAL 14 4 10
  DENEFF Guillaume A S T CHATEAUNEUF 14 8 6
  GAIGNARD Claudie CHATEAUDUN 14 6 8
  GLANDIERE Thierry SENONCHES 14 2 12
  GOUSSARD Eric LUCE 14 8 6
  GRAIN Sylvain SENONCHES 14 6 8
  GREMY Maryvonne CHATEAUDUN 14 6 8
  GUEROT Gerard SENONCHES 14 6 8
  JAIME Luis BOUGLAINVAL 14 0 14
  JARDE Eric HANCHES PETANQUE 14 0 14
  LEMONNIER Emmanuel NOGENT PETANQUE 14 8 6
  MARLAT Sandra ILLIERS COMBRAY 14 4 10
  MARTIN Michel GALLARDON 14 2 12
  PIGERE Claude P S MAINVILLIERS 14 8 6
  POTTIER Yann BOUGLAINVAL 14 6 8
  REGNIER Maxime LUCE 14 4 10
  THEVAL Stéphanie HANCHES PETANQUE 14 8 6
  VALLEE Thierry ILLIERS COMBRAY 14 4 10
  VITARD Antoine DREUX PETANQUE 14 0 14
337 ENJOUBAUT Christophe NOGENT PETANQUE 13 3 10
  SERREAU Caroline SENONCHES 13 3 10
339 ARSTAND Jacques ILLIERS COMBRAY 12 0 12
  BERTIN Olivier SAINT PREST 12 4 8
  BOMBRAULT Dominique GALLARDON 12 4 8
  BOSSOIS Christian CHATEAUDUN 12 0 12
  BOUVIER Renan ARROU 12 4 8
  BOUVIER René P S MAINVILLIERS 12 4 8
  CADET Jean-Claude HANCHES PETANQUE 12 8 4
  CHICAULT Thierry GALLARDON 12 2 10
  CORREIRA Gabriel A S T CHATEAUNEUF 12 0 12
  COUDRAY Gael CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 12 4 8
  CRIADO Luis SENONCHES 12 4 8
  DAVID Jean-Luc GALLARDON 12 6 6
  DIMEGLIO Yves DREUX PETANQUE 12 4 8
  DUFOUR Sebastien ILLIERS COMBRAY 12 4 8
  DUVIGNEAU Jean-François CHATEAUDUN 12 6 6
  FONTAINE Dominique NOGENT PETANQUE 12 4 8
  GARGASSON Jacky ARROU 12 8 4
  GARGASSON Patricia ARROU 12 8 4
  GIRARD Daniel CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 12 4 8
  GUILLOTIN Stéphane CHATEAUDUN 12 0 12
  HERISSON Jean-Michel ARROU 12 6 6
  LARABI Stéphane P S MAINVILLIERS 12 8 4
  LOSSOUARN Boris CHATEAUDUN 12 0 12
  MAHEO Didier BOUGLAINVAL 12 8 4
  MARLAT Gaetan ILLIERS COMBRAY 12 0 12
  MONCHECOURT Daniel A S T CHATEAUNEUF 12 0 12
  MORNIROLI Ronan BONNEVAL 12 4 8
  MOULARD Yolande CHATEAUDUN 12 0 12
  ORJAS David CHATEAUDUN 12 4 8
  OSSARD Christophe GALLARDON 12 0 12
  PEREIRA JOSE TREON 12 8 4
  PILIGUIAN FREDERIC LUCE 12 0 12
  POULAIN Francois ARROU 12 4 8
  QUINTAIS Albino HANCHES PETANQUE 12 4 8
  ZYLA Steven GALLARDON 12 0 12
374 LANGLAIS Jean-Maurice CHATEAUDUN 11 9 2
375 ANDRIAMAHAZOHERY Victor P S MAINVILLIERS 10 4 6
  AUFFRET Stephane DREUX PETANQUE 10 0 10
  AUVARD Claude DREUX PETANQUE 10 2 8
  BEGAL Dimitri DREUX PETANQUE 10 0 10
  BEGAL Pascal DREUX PETANQUE 10 0 10
  BIAUNIER Bernard A S T CHATEAUNEUF 10 8 2
  BIET Didier LUCE 10 0 10
  BLONDEL Jacky DREUX PETANQUE 10 4 6
  BOTTREAU Michele P S MAINVILLIERS 10 0 10
  BOUET David DREUX PETANQUE 10 0 10
  BOUVIER Dylan BONNEVAL 10 8 2
  BOUVIER Ingrid ARROU 10 8 2
  CAILLAUX Pascal VOVES 10 0 10
  CANALES Corinne BOUGLAINVAL 10 6 4
  CHAPPE Geneviève HANCHES PETANQUE 10 0 10
  CHARPENTIER Pierre SENONCHES 10 6 4
  CHARTRIN Melvin OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 10 10 0
  CINTRAT Alexis GALLARDON 10 4 6
  CLOGENSON Sylvie GALLARDON 10 0 10
  DESHAYES Mickaél CHATEAUDUN 10 0 10
  FOURE James DREUX PETANQUE 10 4 6
  GASNIER Ludovic SENONCHES 10 0 10
  KALB Chantal LUCE 10 2 8
  LANGLAIS Mathieu CHATEAUDUN 10 0 10
  LHUILLERY Sébastien DREUX PETANQUE 10 4 6
  LOSSOUARN Rodolphe CHATEAUDUN 10 0 10
  MARTIN Gerard ARROU 10 4 6
  MARTIN Patrick LUCE 10 0 10
  MASSON Michel ARROU 10 6 4
  MATHURIN Elodie BOUGLAINVAL 10 8 2
  MULLET Lukas SENONCHES 10 0 10
  NICOLAS Jean Pierre BAILLEAU L'EVEQUE 10 0 10
  OSSARD Jérôme GALLARDON 10 0 10
  PODWOJEWSKI Patrice CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 10 0 10
  RENAULT Jean-Philippe LUCE 10 6 4
  RICAUX Joel SENONCHES 10 0 10
  TEXIER PHILIPPE BOUGLAINVAL 10 8 2
  THOMAS Christian SAINT PREST 10 8 2
  TURIBLE Philippe GALLARDON 10 8 2
  VAUGLIN Marcel ARROU 10 0 10
  VIGNERIE Jean Pierre GALLARDON 10 0 10
  VIOLAS FRANCOIS CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 10 10 0
  ZYLA Michel GALLARDON 10 4 6
418 BECQUET Alain BONNEVAL 9 3 6
  BENOIST Laurent OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 9 3 6
  ENJOUBAUT Cedric NOGENT PETANQUE 9 3 6
421 ABADIA Marie-Ange ILLIERS COMBRAY 8 0 8
  BALLON Daël A S T CHATEAUNEUF 8 0 8
  BEFFROY Daniel DREUX PETANQUE 8 4 4
  BELJAMBE Jean Philippe DREUX PETANQUE 8 0 8
  BERTHOULT Amaury DREUX PETANQUE 8 0 8
  BESTEAUX Ludovic A S T CHATEAUNEUF 8 0 8
  CAIRA James VOVES 8 0 8
  CLAISE Jean Luc DREUX PETANQUE 8 0 8
  CLAVERIE Pascal CHATEAUDUN 8 0 8
  COENON Guy DREUX PETANQUE 8 0 8
  COLIN Jérôme BONNEVAL 8 0 8
  DA SILVA Albertino BOUGLAINVAL 8 4 4
  DABADIE Gérard P S MAINVILLIERS 8 8 0
  DAVID Julien CHATEAUDUN 8 0 8
  DEPLECHIN Christophe GALLARDON 8 0 8
  DEPLECHIN Josélito GALLARDON 8 0 8
  DESCHAMPS JOSE VOVES 8 0 8
  DEVE Guy A S T CHATEAUNEUF 8 0 8
  DOURLET Nolan GALLARDON 8 8 0
  DUBOIS Sebastien NOGENT PETANQUE 8 0 8
  ETRAYEN Frédéric BONNEVAL 8 0 8
  GAUSSON Catherine P S MAINVILLIERS 8 0 8
  GERARD Frederic CHATEAUDUN 8 4 4
  GILBERT Sylvain TREON 8 0 8
  GRECO Benoit DREUX PETANQUE 8 0 8
  GRECO Florian DREUX PETANQUE 8 0 8
  GUEDE Nelly CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 8 4 4
  HERMAN Philippe ILLIERS COMBRAY 8 6 2
  HERVE Christophe ARROU 8 0 8
  LELEU Maurice ARROU 8 4 4
  LOGRADO José CHATEAUDUN 8 0 8
  MARCHESSEAU Philippe DREUX PETANQUE 8 0 8
  MAUDUIT Alain DREUX PETANQUE 8 0 8
  MENAGER Alain P S MAINVILLIERS 8 0 8
  MONCHECOURT Arnaud A S T CHATEAUNEUF 8 0 8
  MORIN Didier HANCHES PETANQUE 8 4 4
  MOYSE Dominique HANCHES PETANQUE 8 0 8
  NGAMBE Guy crespin DREUX PETANQUE 8 0 8
  NOURY Laurent HANCHES PETANQUE 8 6 2
  OUZE Franck ARROU 8 0 8
  QUESTAIGNE Ludovic A S T CHATEAUNEUF 8 4 4
  REGNAULD Nathan BOUGLAINVAL 8 0 8
  RENARD Sebastien A S T CHATEAUNEUF 8 0 8
  ROUSSEL Alexandre BONNEVAL 8 4 4
  SESPLUGUES Hervé ILLIERS COMBRAY 8 6 2
  TALATA Jean-Hocine DREUX PETANQUE 8 0 8
  VERDIE Jean-Luc HANCHES PETANQUE 8 0 8
  YAHIA CHERIF Ali SAINT PREST 8 0 8
469 DELORME Laurent OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 7 3 4
  LANGLAIS Chantal CHATEAUDUN 7 3 4
  PIHAN Romain LUCE 7 3 4
472 AUVARD Michelle DREUX PETANQUE 6 2 4
  BAILLON Michel CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 6 0 6
  BALLAND Olivier DREUX PETANQUE 6 0 6
  BARRAULT Roger CHATEAUDUN 6 0 6
  BIHOREAU Christophe SENONCHES 6 0 6
  BILLAND Claire CHATEAUDUN 6 0 6
  BOUTEILLE Daniel ARROU 6 0 6
  BOUVET Jocelyne OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 6 0 6
  BOUVET Remy OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 6 0 6
  CASANO Jacques A S T CHATEAUNEUF 6 0 6
  CASTEL Thierry GALLARDON 6 0 6
  CHARTIER Bruno CHATEAUDUN 6 0 6
  CINTRAT Guy GALLARDON 6 4 2
  CRAMPOND Yannick BOUGLAINVAL 6 0 6
  DABLIN Stephanie GALLARDON 6 4 2
  DAGONNEAU Antoine GALLARDON 6 0 6
  DAUTRICHE Philippe DREUX PETANQUE 6 0 6
  DE PINHO Orlando SAINT PREST 6 0 6
  DOS SANTOS SIMOES Joaquim CHATEAUDUN 6 0 6
  DUTERTRE Nathalie ILLIERS COMBRAY 6 0 6
  EPINETTE Didier LUCE 6 4 2
  FURTAK Romuald GALLARDON 6 0 6
  GILLES Marie-Claude CHATEAUDUN 6 0 6
  GUEROT Jeremy SENONCHES 6 0 6
  GUILBERT Jean Marc GALLARDON 6 0 6
  GUILLOUX Stéphane BONNEVAL 6 0 6
  HALGRAIN Francis BOUGLAINVAL 6 0 6
  HERMAN Benjamin ILLIERS COMBRAY 6 0 6
  JEGAT Christian CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 6 0 6
  LALLIOT Clement CHATEAUDUN 6 0 6
  LARQUEMIN Joel ARROU 6 0 6
  LEIGNEL Philippe LUCE 6 0 6
  LEROY Véronique ILLIERS COMBRAY 6 0 6
  LESELLIER Christian GALLARDON 6 0 6
  LHEURIN Alain NOGENT PETANQUE 6 6 0
  MACE Patrice ILLIERS COMBRAY 6 0 6
  MAIN Nicolas GALLARDON 6 4 2
  MARTIN Michel ARROU 6 4 2
  MONGUILLON Maurice ARROU 6 4 2
  MORIN Bernard VOVES 6 0 6
  NEROT Lionel OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 6 0 6
  PEUGNET Gerard DREUX PETANQUE 6 0 6
  PEUREY Daniel TREON 6 0 6
  PIQUE Pascal DREUX PETANQUE 6 0 6
  POULAIN Mélanie DREUX PETANQUE 6 0 6
  PRABEL Cedric GALLARDON 6 0 6
  QUELQUEJAY Yan ILLIERS COMBRAY 6 0 6
  QUINTAIS Shana ILLIERS COMBRAY 6 6 0
  RIGOLET Evelyne ARROU 6 4 2
  ROBINAUT Pascal P S MAINVILLIERS 6 0 6
  ROSSARD Jean-Michel DREUX PETANQUE 6 0 6
  ROUCHER Gilles ARROU 6 0 6
  RUELLE Dominique TREON 6 0 6
  SIMON Nicolas SENONCHES 6 0 6
  STACKLER Bernard DREUX PETANQUE 6 0 6
  TACHAT Robert BOUGLAINVAL 6 4 2
  VAGANAY Daniel NOGENT PETANQUE 6 2 4
  VEILLARD Marie-Claude OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 6 2 4
  ZYLA Jordan GALLARDON 6 0 6
531 CHARTRIN Céline DREUX PETANQUE 5 3 2
  DANTAN Jean-Claude CHATEAUDUN 5 3 2
533 ASSO Pascal DREUX PETANQUE 4 0 4
  AUCHERIE Jean Marc DREUX PETANQUE 4 0 4
  BELLIDO Francis CHATEAUDUN 4 0 4
  BERENGUER Henri BOUGLAINVAL 4 0 4
  BOUCHEREAU Theo ILLIERS COMBRAY 4 0 4
  BOUQUET Marc DREUX PETANQUE 4 0 4
  BUISSON Anaïs ILLIERS COMBRAY 4 0 4
  CACERES Marie Laure TREON 4 0 4
  CHAMPION Philippe A S T CHATEAUNEUF 4 0 4
  CHAUVEAU Eric P S MAINVILLIERS 4 4 0
  CHEVALLIER Tiphanie BOUGLAINVAL 4 0 4
  COLLIN Jacky P S MAINVILLIERS 4 0 4
  COUDRIER Alain SAINT PREST 4 0 4
  CRETON Michel BOUGLAINVAL 4 0 4
  DE ASCENCAO Christophe HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  DEBAQUE Gerard ARROU 4 0 4
  DEBREE Lucien CHATEAUDUN 4 0 4
  DEGUEURCE Edmond-Alain CHATEAUDUN 4 0 4
  DELPHIN Jerome TREON 4 0 4
  DELVILLE Luc SAINT PREST 4 0 4
  DOMART Thara HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  DUBESSET Aurelien A S T CHATEAUNEUF 4 0 4
  DUMAST Robert HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  FENART Marie HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  GAUD Christel LUCE 4 0 4
  GENDRON Joel DREUX PETANQUE 4 0 4
  GIRARD Denis DREUX PETANQUE 4 0 4
  GOSSE Yves LUCE 4 0 4
  GUEGAN Gilbert LUCE 4 0 4
  GUENARD Gaston SAINT PREST 4 0 4
  GUYONNEAU Daniel A S T CHATEAUNEUF 4 0 4
  HERON Jeannine HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  HOUE Jean-Pierre ARROU 4 0 4
  JODTS Christophe ILLIERS COMBRAY 4 0 4
  JUILLET Sebastien ILLIERS COMBRAY 4 0 4
  KIFFERT Gérard BOUGLAINVAL 4 0 4
  LACHAL Frederic OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 4 0 4
  LACOURTE Isabelle BONNEVAL 4 0 4
  LALLIOT Gildas CHATEAUDUN 4 0 4
  LANCELOT Chrsitian SAINT PREST 4 0 4
  LANCELOT Michèle SAINT PREST 4 0 4
  LARUE JOSE SENONCHES 4 0 4
  LECARS Maéva DREUX PETANQUE 4 0 4
  LEMEUNIER Philippe TREON 4 0 4
  LINGET Martine ARROU 4 0 4
  LUCAS Justine LUCE 4 0 4
  LY YAO LUCE 4 0 4
  MALICET Anthony SENONCHES 4 0 4
  MALICET Eric SENONCHES 4 0 4
  MALLET Maurice CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 4 0 4
  MARQUES Gilberto LUCE 4 0 4
  MATHURIN Odile BOUGLAINVAL 4 0 4
  MAZZA Dario CHATEAUDUN 4 0 4
  MERCIER Jean-Pierre HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  MULLET Mattys SENONCHES 4 0 4
  NGUYEN VAN BA Aline BONNEVAL 4 0 4
  NIEAUX Jean Pierre OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 4 0 4
  PALLUAN Philippe BONNEVAL 4 0 4
  PAUVERT Anthony LUCE 4 0 4
  PERSONNAT Pascal GALLARDON 4 0 4
  PETIT EVAN P S MAINVILLIERS 4 0 4
  PETIT Hugues BAILLEAU L'EVEQUE 4 0 4
  RAUX André P S MAINVILLIERS 4 0 4
  RIGAULT Kevin P S MAINVILLIERS 4 0 4
  ROGUIN Pierre HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  ROUCHET Gérard OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 4 2 2
  SAUVE Jean Michel TREON 4 0 4
  SENEGOND Jean-François CHATEAUDUN 4 0 4
  SERVIN Pascal GALLARDON 4 0 4
  SOIRAT Philippe SAINT PREST 4 0 4
  THIBAULT Jean NOGENT PETANQUE 4 2 2
  TOUTAIN Sylvie BOUGLAINVAL 4 0 4
  TROGER Christel HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  VAILLANT Dominique DREUX PETANQUE 4 0 4
  VANNIER Aurore ILLIERS COMBRAY 4 0 4
  VAUVILLIERS Laura SENONCHES 4 0 4
  VILLEDIEU Johan DREUX PETANQUE 4 0 4
  ZAMPAGLIONE François SENONCHES 4 0 4
611 ABADIA Lea ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  ALLOUIS Stéphane BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  BARDET Daniel CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  BASTHISTE Kevin A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  BAUDRY Christian P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  BEDOT Frédéric ARROU 2 0 2
  BENYAHIA Abdenasser P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  BIGOT Sebastien A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  BIHOREAU Anthony SENONCHES 2 0 2
  BISSERIER Jean-Paul P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  BOIREAU Bernard GALLARDON 2 0 2
  BONNIN Alain NOGENT PETANQUE 2 0 2
  BOURDEAU Yann A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  BOUVELLE Frédéric NOGENT PETANQUE 2 0 2
  BRABANT Annick SAINT PREST 2 0 2
  BRETON Gilbert ARROU 2 0 2
  BRETON Patricia ARROU 2 0 2
  BROCKLY Denys TREON 2 0 2
  BRUNDEL Roger P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  CAILLAUX Veronique VOVES 2 0 2
  CARNEIRO DE SOUZA Bernard P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  CAROLE Jean-Claude CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  CARVALHO Ilisio DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  CASSONNET Bruno OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  CASTEL Francoise GALLARDON 2 0 2
  CEAGLIO Cyril A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  CERCLE Anita BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  CHALLE Stéphane BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  CHARTIER Marlène CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  CHERAMY Henri ARROU 2 0 2
  CIRILO François VOVES 2 0 2
  CLEMENCON Eliane CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  COUDRAY Megane ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  DAAGE Laetitia DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  DALENCON Christian SAINT PREST 2 0 2
  DE OLIVEIRA JOSE A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  DECOUTURE Joel HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  DELL ACQUA Patrice ARROU 2 0 2
  DEME Yannick ARROU 2 0 2
  DESCAMPS Lydie P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  DESCHAMPS Jean Pierre ARROU 2 0 2
  DESSET Damien BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  DEVEDEUX Fabrice GALLARDON 2 0 2
  DIEU Joel BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  DIJOUX Jean-François P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  DITSCH William SENONCHES 2 0 2
  DOS REIS Manuel LUCE 2 0 2
  DOULET Frederic GALLARDON 2 0 2
  DRONNE Pascal TREON 2 0 2
  DUBURC Dominique P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  DUPONT Bruno DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  DUPONT Michel DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  DUTERTRE Michel A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  EKIZ Sahin SAINT PREST 2 0 2
  ELIE Christine TREON 2 0 2
  FONTAINE Alexandra NOGENT PETANQUE 2 0 2
  FRESNEDA Noa HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  GADONNA Jean-Claude P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  GAULARD Marylène P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  GAULARD Pierre P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  GEORGET Nelly CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  GERMAIN Thierry A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  GOSSE Daniele LUCE 2 0 2
  GRECO Martine DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  GRECO Rose-Marie DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  GREMY Hervé CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  GRENECHE Didier CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  GUASSIM Chakib ARROU 2 0 2
  GUERAERT Kevin ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  GUERIN David P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  GUYONNEAU Isabelle A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  HEFFNER Annie-Paule P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  HENNET Bernadette OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  HERVE Estelle ARROU 2 0 2
  HOUDIERE Alain ARROU 2 0 2
  JEGAT Nadine CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  JOUBERT Gérard BONNEVAL 2 0 2
  LANDEAU Gaston LUCE 2 0 2
  LANGE Bruno TREON 2 0 2
  LANGE Sylvie TREON 2 0 2
  LAURENT Yannick TREON 2 0 2
  LE BLAY Daniel DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  LECOMTE Daniel LUCE 2 0 2
  LECUYER Annette ARROU 2 0 2
  LEDENT Eric GALLARDON 2 0 2
  LEDUC Thierry GALLARDON 2 0 2
  LEGRAND Sebastien LUCE 2 0 2
  LEGRAVEREND Didier P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  LENOBLE Mauricette VOVES 2 0 2
  LHUILLERY Philippe DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  LIERE Nathalie SAINT PREST 2 0 2
  LUCAS Gérard VOVES 2 0 2
  LY SANG THONG LUCE 2 0 2
  MACE Angélique ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  MARTIN Nadine ARROU 2 0 2
  MARTINS Noël SENONCHES 2 0 2
  MATHURIN Alain BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  MAUCOURT Jean-Pierre DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  MAUPOU Emmanuel OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  MEDIAVILA Francois DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  MEHEUST FRANCOIS HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  MESSAGER Theo LUCE 2 0 2
  METRINGER Cédric P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  MOGGIA Henri GALLARDON 2 0 2
  MONFORT Isabelle CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  MONFORT Yves CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  MORAIS Guilherme P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  MOREAU René BAILLEAU L'EVEQUE 2 0 2
  MOREAU René LUCE 2 0 2
  MORTH Jacques VOVES 2 0 2
  MOULARD Jean-Pierre CHATEAUDUN 2 2 0
  MOYNET Guy SENONCHES 2 0 2
  MULLET Isabelle SENONCHES 2 0 2
  NICOL Nathalie GALLARDON 2 0 2
  NORMAND Bernard SENONCHES 2 0 2
  NOUGUES Paul P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  PAINCHAULT Franck ARROU 2 0 2
  PATEYRON Michel CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  PEAUGER Priscilla CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  PELLECUER Jean DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  PELLECUER Martine DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  PELLETIER Martial P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  PERDOUX Jean Francois DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  PICHEREAU Patrick CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  PICHON Robert CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  PILLAS Victoria ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  PINEAU Denis OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  PINOT Jean-Marie CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  PIQUET Hervé DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  POHU Gérard VOVES 2 0 2
  POLVE Jacques P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  PORCHER Gerard GALLARDON 2 0 2
  PREVOST Françoise BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  QUANTIN Patrice P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  RAUX Maryvonne P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  ROBINET Jean VOVES 2 0 2
  SABY Benjamin BAILLEAU L'EVEQUE 2 0 2
  SAGOT Roland CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  SAINVIL Bertrand DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  SAISON Jacqueline GALLARDON 2 0 2
  SASSOT Nicolas HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  SAUVE Jerome TREON 2 0 2
  SAUVE Lionel TREON 2 0 2
  SEBASTIEN Amelie LUCE 2 0 2
  SOUCASE Marco CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  SUREAU Alain VOVES 2 0 2
  VALENTI-GAUTHIER Laurent SENONCHES 2 0 2
  VAN STEENKISTE Emmanuelle OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  VAPPEREAU Emilien OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  VILLEDIEU Laetitia ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  VLIEGHE Auguste CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  VOICEL Maxence P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  VULLIEN Stéphane ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
764            
             
retour imprimer / enregistrer