CLASSEMENT SENIORS 2019
le 12/07/2019
  NOM PRENOM NOM CLUB POINTS résultats
sur concours
participation
(équipe homogene)
1 BESNARD Laurent HANCHES PETANQUE 244 194 50
2 CHOISNET David HANCHES PETANQUE 227 199 28
3 PETIT Christophe HANCHES PETANQUE 223 193 30
4 BUISSET Pascal HANCHES PETANQUE 190 150 40
5 AMRI Sebti HANCHES PETANQUE 172 154 18
6 GESLIN Tony HANCHES PETANQUE 159 117 42
7 DARMIGNY Vincent A S T CHATEAUNEUF 130 98 32
8 MORGADO Hugo-Miguel HANCHES PETANQUE 127 107 20
9 GAUTIER Mickael HANCHES PETANQUE 125 95 30
10 CHAMPION Jordan A S T CHATEAUNEUF 120 90 30
11 AUGUSTE Albert LUCE 117 89 28
12 PAUVERT Gaetan HANCHES PETANQUE 116 94 22
13 AZEVEDO Antonio DREUX PETANQUE 113 89 24
  IFTEN Stéphane DREUX PETANQUE 113 85 28
15 GOUIN Mickael ILLIERS COMBRAY 109 93 16
16 BUISSON Jerome ILLIERS COMBRAY 104 78 26
17 POISSON Dominique BONNEVAL 103 77 26
18 FERNANDES Joaquim A S T CHATEAUNEUF 102 64 38
19 FRICHETEAU JULIEN HANCHES PETANQUE 101 85 16
  PODLASKI Luc DREUX PETANQUE 101 71 30
21 EGGER Ludovic CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 98 76 22
22 COLOMBEL Jean Francois DREUX PETANQUE 97 75 22
  THIBAULT Jacques HANCHES PETANQUE 97 69 28
24 DE ANDRADE Fernando A S T CHATEAUNEUF 87 57 30
25 MOREIRA PEIXOTO Francisco P S MAINVILLIERS 86 58 28
26 BENONI Franck P S MAINVILLIERS 82 66 16
  LEHOUX Alain BONNEVAL 82 64 18
28 LELARD Benoit BONNEVAL 80 40 40
  MONCHECOURT Gael A S T CHATEAUNEUF 80 60 20
30 GOURLOO Logan SENONCHES 77 35 42
31 BUISSON Erwan ILLIERS COMBRAY 73 51 22
  GOUIN Jerome ILLIERS COMBRAY 73 63 10
33 OZYBKO Jonathan LUCE 69 59 10
34 LUCAS Fabrice LUCE 66 46 20
  LUCAS Jeremy LUCE 66 50 16
36 DE OLIVEIRA PINTO Joaquim LUCE 65 33 32
37 LAPLACE François BONNEVAL 64 40 24
38 HARDY Aurélien SENONCHES 63 35 28
39 HUBERT Eddy-Eloic BOUGLAINVAL 62 48 14
40 CAPEL Eric SENONCHES 60 36 24
  DE ANDRADE Alvaro ILLIERS COMBRAY 60 34 26
  LE GAUCHE Jonathan HANCHES PETANQUE 60 28 32
  PIREAULT Christian DREUX PETANQUE 60 38 22
44 PILLET Pascal BOUGLAINVAL 58 46 12
45 MONCHECOURT Daniel A S T CHATEAUNEUF 57 41 16
46 BASILE Stéphane CHATEAUDUN 56 38 18
  MAINTENANT Julien CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 56 48 8
48 AUDREN Arnaud SAINT PREST 55 35 20
  FERAULT Alain BONNEVAL 55 27 28
  FRESNEDA Philippe HANCHES PETANQUE 55 33 22
51 ALLIOUX Laurent SAINT PREST 54 40 14
  DESOUCHES Ludovic P S MAINVILLIERS 54 26 28
53 ANDOUCHE Nicolas HANCHES PETANQUE 52 30 22
  AUBLE Christophe SENONCHES 52 22 30
  GESLIN Mickael HANCHES PETANQUE 52 32 20
  IFTEN Tristan DREUX PETANQUE 52 46 6
  JOUSSELIN Patrick CHATEAUDUN 52 28 24
  PALAU Philippe HANCHES PETANQUE 52 30 22
  PODWOJEWSKI Patrice CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 52 32 20
  SABOURAULT Loic SAINT PREST 52 36 16
  VANNIER Jonathan ILLIERS COMBRAY 52 40 12
62 DAVAINNE Benjamin SENONCHES 51 21 30
  MARMONTEIL Josy P S MAINVILLIERS 51 23 28
64 CHEDE David LUCE 50 22 28
  DULAC Alexandre P S MAINVILLIERS 50 32 18
66 PIGERE Claude LUCE 49 15 34
67 BELKASMI Saïd SAINT PREST 48 32 16
  DECOUTURE Michael HANCHES PETANQUE 48 28 20
  HUARD Mathieu SENONCHES 48 20 28
  REGNAULD Pascal SAINT PREST 48 38 10
71 PEREIRA Pedro C.B VERNOIS 47 33 14
  RIGAULT Anthony P S MAINVILLIERS 47 21 26
  RIGAULT Déborah HANCHES PETANQUE 47 43 4
74 BOUVIER Anouck ARROU 46 30 16
  LOQUE Christophe LUCE 46 8 38
76 BOISSONNET Fabien OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 44 32 12
  CHAMBON Clement HANCHES PETANQUE 44 12 32
  DE ANDRADE Francisco ILLIERS COMBRAY 44 28 16
  GOSNET Franck DREUX PETANQUE 44 26 18
  LHOSTE Christophe OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 44 32 12
  MALLET Franck NOGENT PETANQUE 44 26 18
  REGNIER Michel LUCE 44 10 34
  TACHAT Thierry DREUX PETANQUE 44 30 14
84 CHOPLIN Florian C.B VERNOIS 43 25 18
  FOREAU Joel BONNEVAL 43 3 40
86 AUZOU Cyril BONNEVAL 42 10 32
  BOUVIER Renan ARROU 42 30 12
  LE COUVIOUR Romain HANCHES PETANQUE 42 24 18
  REGNIER Maxime LUCE 42 20 22
90 ABADIA Thomas C.B VERNOIS 41 25 16
  COLAS Cyril LUCE 41 29 12
  LORIEUL David P S MAINVILLIERS 41 23 18
93 BRIET Pascal SENONCHES 40 8 32
  LAKHERIF Noureddine BONNEVAL 40 22 18
  QUINTAIS Melanie LUCE 40 28 12
  SEBASTIEN Marc LUCE 40 30 10
  VILLETTE Alain DREUX PETANQUE 40 34 6
98 LOPES Jeremy SENONCHES 39 15 24
  LOQUE Grégory LUCE 39 13 26
  NERET Léo LUCE 39 19 20
  PLEDGE William A S T CHATEAUNEUF 39 13 26
  POIRIER Stéphane LUCE 39 7 32
103 BOURGOGNE Yohan BONNEVAL 38 14 24
  BOUVIER Adelin ARROU 38 30 8
  DUBILLOT Théo CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 38 28 10
  HALLIE Jean-Philippe CHATEAUDUN 38 12 26
  JEHANNET Yann SAINT PREST 38 24 14
  LOREILLER Bruno SENONCHES 38 16 22
  PESQUET Fabien HANCHES PETANQUE 38 18 20
110 GIRARD Nicolas CHATEAUDUN 37 27 10
111 FEVRE Fabrice BONNEVAL 36 18 18
  GILBERT Sylvain TREON 36 22 14
113 AUBLE Floriant SENONCHES 35 13 22
114 BREMAUD André SENONCHES 34 8 26
  FOUASSIER Pascal HANCHES PETANQUE 34 12 22
  HURET Philippe HANCHES PETANQUE 34 24 10
  LECONTE Jonathan A S T CHATEAUNEUF 34 22 12
  LEROY Nelly LUCE 34 18 16
  MARTIN Xavier LUCE 34 4 30
120 BARRE Emmanuel P S MAINVILLIERS 33 15 18
  GEORGET Patrick CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 33 13 20
  MAUDUIT Alain DREUX PETANQUE 33 19 14
123 CHARTRIN Jerome DREUX PETANQUE 32 22 10
  CHERON Alexandre ILLIERS COMBRAY 32 14 18
  CHERON Catherine HANCHES PETANQUE 32 30 2
  COURTOIS Jean-François LUCE 32 12 20
  FAUCHE Marc NOGENT PETANQUE 32 18 14
  GENDRON Jean-Jacques BONNEVAL 32 14 18
  LASNE Florian P S MAINVILLIERS 32 16 16
  QUINTAIS Lucia HANCHES PETANQUE 32 22 10
  RICART Jimmy CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 32 22 10
132 GESTIN Jean-Philippe HANCHES PETANQUE 31 9 22
133 AUBLE Pauline SENONCHES 30 16 14
  CACERES Isidro TREON 30 16 14
  DESHAYES Mickaél CHATEAUDUN 30 8 22
  DOITEAU Cyrille P S MAINVILLIERS 30 20 10
  ENJOUBAUT Cédric NOGENT PETANQUE 30 10 20
  ENJOUBAUT Christophe NOGENT PETANQUE 30 10 20
  FASSEUR Jean Michel DREUX PETANQUE 30 22 8
  GANDON Chantal DREUX PETANQUE 30 22 8
  HERMAN Benjamin ILLIERS COMBRAY 30 22 8
  MELIAND Elisabeth A S T CHATEAUNEUF 30 22 8
  REGNAULD Benjamin SAINT PREST 30 14 16
144 GALLOT Steve SENONCHES 29 7 22
  MACHADO Frédérico SENONCHES 29 3 26
  MALENFANT Jacky SENONCHES 29 17 12
147 BAILLON Michel CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 28 12 16
  COUDRAY Gael CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 28 20 8
  DOS ANJOS RODRIGUES Armenio CHATEAUDUN 28 14 14
  GREMY Cindy CHATEAUDUN 28 20 8
  HORNEZ Marion CHATEAUDUN 28 10 18
  JODTS Christophe ILLIERS COMBRAY 28 24 4
  RENAULT Jean-Philippe LUCE 28 14 14
  ROUSSEL Stéphane BONNEVAL 28 14 14
155 FOVEAUX Patrick HANCHES PETANQUE 27 9 18
  LE CAM Lilian P S MAINVILLIERS 27 3 24
  QUELQUEJAY Jean-Luc LUCE 27 15 12
158 FIRMIN Cedric LUCE 26 8 18
  LANGLAIS Hervé CHATEAUDUN 26 6 20
  MALENFANT Alexis SENONCHES 26 10 16
  MANCEAU John CHATEAUDUN 26 16 10
  MOULARD Karl BONNEVAL 26 24 2
  PIRRONE Michel DREUX PETANQUE 26 10 16
  ROBIN Laurent GALLARDON 26 16 10
  ROUSSEL Prescilia BONNEVAL 26 16 10
  SCHROLL Moïse P S MAINVILLIERS 26 20 6
  THEVAL Alain LUCE 26 16 10
  THOMAS Eric BONNEVAL 26 6 20
169 COMTE Gisèle LUCE 25 11 14
  GAUTIER Laurent SENONCHES 25 3 22
  GREMY Maryvonne CHATEAUDUN 25 19 6
  SANNIER Michel LUCE 25 11 14
173 AUCHERIE Jean Marc DREUX PETANQUE 24 16 8
  BOUVIER Sébastien BONNEVAL 24 10 14
  DUTERTRE Nathalie ILLIERS COMBRAY 24 16 8
  FOURE James DREUX PETANQUE 24 8 16
  GAUTIER Vanessa HANCHES PETANQUE 24 18 6
  LACHAL Frederic OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 24 20 4
  LOQUE Dylan LUCE 24 10 14
  LOYER Jean Francois DREUX PETANQUE 24 16 8
  MATHEVET David NOGENT PETANQUE 24 12 12
  ROUSSEL Alexandre BONNEVAL 24 10 14
  SANDOU Pauline A S T CHATEAUNEUF 24 14 10
  VILLETTE Didier CHATEAUDUN 24 8 16
185 BERENGUER Henri A S T CHATEAUNEUF 23 15 8
  CRIADO Luis SENONCHES 23 11 12
  GARCIA Emmanuel CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 23 7 16
188 ANDRIEU Sylvain DREUX PETANQUE 22 6 16
  BELJAMBE Jean Philippe DREUX PETANQUE 22 16 6
  BOULABIAR Walid DREUX PETANQUE 22 10 12
  CLAVERIE Pascal CHATEAUDUN 22 16 6
  JULIEN Olivier SAINT PREST 22 10 12
  LANDRY Thierry GALLARDON 22 8 14
  LOQUE Kevin LUCE 22 0 22
  MINET Serge BOUGLAINVAL 22 6 16
  MULLET Sébastien SENONCHES 22 6 16
  RENARD Sebastien A S T CHATEAUNEUF 22 14 8
  ROMA Elodie HANCHES PETANQUE 22 8 14
  SEVER Guillaume SENONCHES 22 6 16
  TOULOUSE Jonathan A S T CHATEAUNEUF 22 12 10
201 LE FOULON Bernard CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 21 3 18
  THEVAL Stéphanie HANCHES PETANQUE 21 15 6
203 BARRE Victor P S MAINVILLIERS 20 4 16
  BLONDEAU Patrick LUCE 20 10 10
  COUDRAY Sylvain BONNEVAL 20 6 14
  HEUGUES Julien BONNEVAL 20 10 10
  LHOMME Patrick P S MAINVILLIERS 20 8 12
  MAICHE Bernard SENONCHES 20 4 16
  MARTIN Patrick LUCE 20 0 20
  MATHURIN Odile BOUGLAINVAL 20 14 6
  MONCHECOURT Arnaud A S T CHATEAUNEUF 20 12 8
  PETITDIDIER Michel LUCE 20 8 12
  PEUGNET Gerard DREUX PETANQUE 20 16 4
  POTTIER Yann BOUGLAINVAL 20 16 4
  SAUZER Sandy C.B VERNOIS 20 10 10
  TALATA Jean-Hocine DREUX PETANQUE 20 10 10
217 FONTAINE Mickaël CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 19 7 12
218 BABOUIN Pascal HANCHES PETANQUE 18 6 12
  BENOIST Laurent OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 18 4 14
  BEYO Emmanuel HANCHES PETANQUE 18 0 18
  BLONDEAU Joel LUCE 18 6 12
  BRABANT Annick SAINT PREST 18 16 2
  DESTOUCHES Steve BONNEVAL 18 4 14
  DOMART Thara HANCHES PETANQUE 18 16 2
  FOURDRAIN Guillaume ILLIERS COMBRAY 18 6 12
  GATEAU Dominique SENONCHES 18 4 14
  GENET David GALLARDON 18 8 10
  GONCALVES Dinis LUCE 18 8 10
  GRANDJEAN Vincent GALLARDON 18 6 12
  GUIDOU Roger BONNEVAL 18 6 12
  GUILLOTIN Stéphane CHATEAUDUN 18 2 16
  HEBERT Frederic LUCE 18 8 10
  LANGLAIS Delphine BONNEVAL 18 12 6
  LEMONNIER Emmanuel NOGENT PETANQUE 18 8 10
  MORNIROLI Ronan BONNEVAL 18 4 14
  POP Steevy C.B VERNOIS 18 6 12
  RODRIGUES David LUCE 18 10 8
  SALMON Dimitri CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 18 6 12
  SAMUEL Laetitia LUCE 18 0 18
  SUMER Mehmet A S T CHATEAUNEUF 18 8 10
  VEILLARD Eric OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 18 8 10
  VIGNERIE Jean Pierre GALLARDON 18 6 12
243 CACHIN Tiphaine C.B VERNOIS 17 7 10
  QUESTAIGNE Ludovic A S T CHATEAUNEUF 17 9 8
  RIGAULT Karine P S MAINVILLIERS 17 11 6
  ROSSARD Jean-Michel DREUX PETANQUE 17 11 6
247 ARSTAND Jacques ILLIERS COMBRAY 16 8 8
  BEGAL Pascal DREUX PETANQUE 16 8 8
  BESNARD Manon HANCHES PETANQUE 16 8 8
  CHAUVELIN Laurent LUCE 16 6 10
  CHEMIN Mauricette LUCE 16 0 16
  CINTRAT Alexis GALLARDON 16 4 12
  CLARO Jérôme TREON 16 8 8
  CRESPO Pedro C.B VERNOIS 16 10 6
  DAVID Jean-Luc GALLARDON 16 8 8
  EGGER Bruno CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 16 0 16
  GALLOT Willy SENONCHES 16 8 8
  GOSSE Stéphane LUCE 16 8 8
  GRANDIN Thierry LUCE 16 4 12
  HERNANDEZ Rachel LUCE 16 6 10
  LAHAYE Philippe OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 16 4 12
  LANGE Samuel DREUX PETANQUE 16 6 10
  MOYSE Dominique HANCHES PETANQUE 16 6 10
  NGAMBE Guy crespin DREUX PETANQUE 16 8 8
  PERCHOC Stephane CHATEAUDUN 16 0 16
  PITOU Michel TREON 16 8 8
  POP Steven C.B VERNOIS 16 6 10
  SERVIN Pascal GALLARDON 16 6 10
  THEBAULT Christophe NOGENT PETANQUE 16 8 8
  VILLEDIEU Laetitia C.B VERNOIS 16 10 6
271 FEVRE Roger BONNEVAL 15 3 12
  GIRARD Daniel CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 15 3 12
273 AUBRY Marcel A S T CHATEAUNEUF 14 4 10
  BARBOT Jean-Pierre A S T CHATEAUNEUF 14 6 8
  BEN BOUKAYAR Joseph C.B VERNOIS 14 4 10
  BOTTREAU Michele P S MAINVILLIERS 14 6 8
  CASTEL Olivier GALLARDON 14 0 14
  CORREIRA Gabriel A S T CHATEAUNEUF 14 8 6
  DECOUTURE Joel HANCHES PETANQUE 14 12 2
  DENEFF Guillaume A S T CHATEAUNEUF 14 6 8
  DUVIGNEAU Jean-François BONNEVAL 14 8 6
  GLANDIERE Thierry SENONCHES 14 4 10
  HERISSON Jean-Michel ARROU 14 0 14
  HERVE Christophe ARROU 14 0 14
  JARDE Jean-Pierre P S MAINVILLIERS 14 6 8
  JARDE Océane HANCHES PETANQUE 14 8 6
  LOGRADO José CHATEAUDUN 14 2 12
  LOUATI Hedi BONNEVAL 14 8 6
  PIQUET Hervé DREUX PETANQUE 14 8 6
  RODRIGUEZ Françis A S T CHATEAUNEUF 14 6 8
  SOUCASE Marco CHATEAUDUN 14 10 4
292 GUEROT Gerard SENONCHES 13 3 10
293 ASSO Pascal DREUX PETANQUE 12 0 12
  BEN BOUKHAYAR Claude C.B VERNOIS 12 4 8
  BIET Didier LUCE 12 4 8
  BILLARD Julien GALLARDON 12 0 12
  BOULABIAR Anice DREUX PETANQUE 12 4 8
  BOULAY Christophe SENONCHES 12 0 12
  BOUQUET Marc DREUX PETANQUE 12 8 4
  BOURGOGNE Philippe BONNEVAL 12 4 8
  BOUVELLE Frédéric NOGENT PETANQUE 12 4 8
  CASTEL Thierry GALLARDON 12 0 12
  CHARLOTIN Philippe BONNEVAL 12 6 6
  CHICAULT Thierry GALLARDON 12 0 12
  CHKIF Morade ILLIERS COMBRAY 12 0 12
  COENON Guy DREUX PETANQUE 12 0 12
  DAVID Julien CHATEAUDUN 12 0 12
  DE ABREU FERNANDES Antonio A S T CHATEAUNEUF 12 6 6
  DELAERE Mathias BONNEVAL 12 0 12
  DUBILLOT Jerome CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 12 4 8
  GAUTIER Jacky LUCE 12 4 8
  GOISBLIN Alain GALLARDON 12 0 12
  GUERIN Remi P S MAINVILLIERS 12 0 12
  HEBERT Benoit DREUX PETANQUE 12 0 12
  HEE Stéphane CHATEAUDUN 12 4 8
  HOUE Jean-Pierre ARROU 12 6 6
  JACCOD Sylvain BONNEVAL 12 0 12
  JOST Caroline GALLARDON 12 2 10
  LALLIOT Gildas CHATEAUDUN 12 6 6
  LANGLAIS Jean-Maurice CHATEAUDUN 12 4 8
  LEFRANCOIS Mickael SENONCHES 12 0 12
  LHUILLERY David DREUX PETANQUE 12 4 8
  LOSSOUARN Rodolphe CHATEAUDUN 12 4 8
  MENAGER Dominique NOGENT PETANQUE 12 6 6
  MORIN Didier HANCHES PETANQUE 12 6 6
  OSSARD Christophe GALLARDON 12 0 12
  SAUZER Jean-Luc C.B VERNOIS 12 4 8
  VAILLANT Dominique DREUX PETANQUE 12 10 2
  VASSAL Quentin ILLIERS COMBRAY 12 4 8
  VEILLARD Stéphane OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 12 0 12
331 CAUSERET Gilles BOUGLAINVAL 11 7 4
  FASSEUR Teddy C.B VERNOIS 11 3 8
  FIORENTINO Eddy CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 11 3 8
  GRECO Benoit DREUX PETANQUE 11 3 8
  TANTOT Louka P S MAINVILLIERS 11 9 2
336 AVRIL Nathalie SAINT PREST 10 6 4
  AZEVEDO Tony A S T CHATEAUNEUF 10 0 10
  BARBE Jean-Pierre CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 10 0 10
  BIRRE Michel BONNEVAL 10 0 10
  BOUVIER Dylan BONNEVAL 10 0 10
  CATEAU Diana ILLIERS COMBRAY 10 8 2
  CLOGENSON Sylvie GALLARDON 10 0 10
  DAAGE Laetitia DREUX PETANQUE 10 8 2
  DABLIN Willy GALLARDON 10 0 10
  DANGER Christophe P S MAINVILLIERS 10 0 10
  DANTAN Jean-Claude CHATEAUDUN 10 0 10
  DIVANACH Rodolphe P S MAINVILLIERS 10 0 10
  DOS REIS Manuel LUCE 10 6 4
  DOURLET Nolan P S MAINVILLIERS 10 6 4
  DUFOUR Sebastien ILLIERS COMBRAY 10 0 10
  FONTAINE Dominique NOGENT PETANQUE 10 0 10
  HUDAN Didier CHATEAUDUN 10 0 10
  LANGLAIS Chantal CHATEAUDUN 10 4 6
  LEDUC Thierry GALLARDON 10 0 10
  LEMOULT Julien ARROU 10 0 10
  LEPAGE Jean Marc DREUX PETANQUE 10 0 10
  LEPLAT Regis ILLIERS COMBRAY 10 0 10
  LESELLIER Christian GALLARDON 10 8 2
  MACE Patrice ILLIERS COMBRAY 10 0 10
  MANSIRE Jean Francois CHATEAUDUN 10 0 10
  MARTIN Michel GALLARDON 10 0 10
  MATHURIN Elodie BOUGLAINVAL 10 0 10
  MOULARD Sabrina HANCHES PETANQUE 10 0 10
  NICOLAS Jean-Pierre BAILLEAU L'EVEQUE 10 4 6
  PILLAS Luis ILLIERS COMBRAY 10 0 10
  QUELQUEJAY Yan ILLIERS COMBRAY 10 0 10
  RAVEL Bruno TREON 10 0 10
  SEBASTIEN Sylvie LUCE 10 4 6
  TRUBERT Jacky DREUX PETANQUE 10 0 10
  VIOLAS François CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 10 6 4
371 AIDAT Tony ILLIERS COMBRAY 9 3 6
  AUVARD Claude DREUX PETANQUE 9 3 6
  CHARRON Willy ILLIERS COMBRAY 9 3 6
  DESFOSSES Gérard LUCE 9 3 6
  GOBLET Alexis SENONCHES 9 3 6
  GONTHIER Patrick ILLIERS COMBRAY 9 3 6
  LEFOULON Marie-Laure CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 9 3 6
  MAUDUIT Cathy DREUX PETANQUE 9 3 6
379 BEGAL Dimitri DREUX PETANQUE 8 0 8
  BERTIN Olivier SAINT PREST 8 0 8
  BINET Eddy P S MAINVILLIERS 8 0 8
  BLONDEL Jacky DREUX PETANQUE 8 0 8
  BOMBRAULT Dominique GALLARDON 8 0 8
  BOUVET Jocelyne OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 8 0 8
  BROU David DREUX PETANQUE 8 0 8
  CHAPPE Jean-Paul HANCHES PETANQUE 8 6 2
  CLAISE Jean Luc DREUX PETANQUE 8 0 8
  COMBE Romuald DREUX PETANQUE 8 0 8
  DELALEINE Olivier HANCHES PETANQUE 8 0 8
  DORIGNEUX Philippe DREUX PETANQUE 8 0 8
  GASNIER Ludovic SENONCHES 8 0 8
  GENDRON Joel DREUX PETANQUE 8 0 8
  GOUSSARD Eric LUCE 8 6 2
  GRECO Florian DREUX PETANQUE 8 0 8
  GUILLON Elodie P S MAINVILLIERS 8 4 4
  LARDON Christophe P S MAINVILLIERS 8 0 8
  LE CLANCHE Romain A S T CHATEAUNEUF 8 6 2
  LE GAUCHE Joel HANCHES PETANQUE 8 0 8
  MAUPOU Emmanuel OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 8 4 4
  MELOTTE Jean-François BONNEVAL 8 4 4
  PALLUAU Philippe BONNEVAL 8 0 8
  PERSONNAT Pascal GALLARDON 8 0 8
  PETIT EVAN OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 8 8 0
  PREVOST Françoise BOUGLAINVAL 8 4 4
  RIBEIRO Didier LUCE 8 0 8
  SERREAU Caroline SENONCHES 8 0 8
  VALORY Jean-Marie DREUX PETANQUE 8 0 8
408 AUVARD Michelle DREUX PETANQUE 7 3 4
  BEDOT Frédéric ARROU 7 3 4
  BEDOT Marie-Claire ARROU 7 3 4
  CHALLIER Benoist ILLIERS COMBRAY 7 3 4
  CHARPENTIER Pierre SENONCHES 7 3 4
  CHARRON Laure ILLIERS COMBRAY 7 3 4
  COURTAT Didier SENONCHES 7 3 4
  FERNANDES Béatrice A S T CHATEAUNEUF 7 3 4
  GRECO Martine DREUX PETANQUE 7 3 4
  LACOSTE Philippe ARROU 7 3 4
  MALICET Eric SENONCHES 7 3 4
  MARLAT Sandra ILLIERS COMBRAY 7 3 4
  PILLET Jonathan BOUGLAINVAL 7 3 4
  VINCENT Pascal TREON 7 3 4
422 ALLIOUX Adrien SAINT PREST 6 0 6
  AUBRY Christine BONNEVAL 6 0 6
  AUFFRET Stephane DREUX PETANQUE 6 0 6
  BALLAND Olivier DREUX PETANQUE 6 0 6
  BOSTOEN Johan C.B VERNOIS 6 0 6
  BOUVIER René P S MAINVILLIERS 6 2 4
  CANALES Corinne BOUGLAINVAL 6 2 4
  CHAMPION Philippe A S T CHATEAUNEUF 6 0 6
  CHARTIER Bruno CHATEAUDUN 6 0 6
  CHARTIER Marlène CHATEAUDUN 6 0 6
  CHARTRIN Melvin OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 6 6 0
  CHEVANCHE Michel BOUGLAINVAL 6 0 6
  CINTRAT Guy GALLARDON 6 6 0
  DANIELO Tony NOGENT PETANQUE 6 0 6
  DANTAN Noel BONNEVAL 6 6 0
  DAUTRICHE Philippe DREUX PETANQUE 6 0 6
  DEMONT Florian BONNEVAL 6 4 2
  DOUNIES Bernard CHATEAUDUN 6 0 6
  DUBOIS Tony ILLIERS COMBRAY 6 0 6
  DUPUY Christian C.B VERNOIS 6 0 6
  DURAND Baptiste C.B VERNOIS 6 0 6
  DUSSAUD Christian LUCE 6 4 2
  FERREIRA CORREIA Paulo TREON 6 0 6
  FOURNEAUX Jacques BOUGLAINVAL 6 0 6
  GASNIER Thomas OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 6 0 6
  GENETRE Florent SENONCHES 6 0 6
  GOUGUET Florent HANCHES PETANQUE 6 0 6
  GRENECHE Didier CHATEAUDUN 6 0 6
  GUERIN Romain OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 6 0 6
  GUILBERT Jean Marc GALLARDON 6 0 6
  HALGRAIN Francis BOUGLAINVAL 6 0 6
  HANDZISCH Maryse SENONCHES 6 0 6
  HNINE Mohamed SENONCHES 6 0 6
  JEGAT Christian CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 6 0 6
  JUILLET Sebastien ILLIERS COMBRAY 6 0 6
  LEDENT Eric GALLARDON 6 0 6
  LEFEVRE Michel SENONCHES 6 0 6
  LINGET Martine CHATEAUDUN 6 0 6
  LOSSOUARN Boris CHATEAUDUN 6 0 6
  MAIN Nicolas GALLARDON 6 4 2
  MARCHESSEAU Philippe DREUX PETANQUE 6 0 6
  MATHURIN Alain BOUGLAINVAL 6 0 6
  MEHEUST FRANCOIS HANCHES PETANQUE 6 0 6
  MONNEUSE Bruno HANCHES PETANQUE 6 0 6
  MOREAU Frederic LUCE 6 0 6
  MOUNIER Dimitri BONNEVAL 6 0 6
  MULLET Lukas SENONCHES 6 0 6
  OSSARD Jérôme GALLARDON 6 0 6
  PEAUGER Christian CHATEAUDUN 6 0 6
  POITRIMOL Eric GALLARDON 6 0 6
  ROBERT Michel HANCHES PETANQUE 6 0 6
  ROBINAUT Pascal P S MAINVILLIERS 6 0 6
  SABY Benjamin BAILLEAU L'EVEQUE 6 4 2
  SAUVE Jean Michel TREON 6 0 6
  SOIRAT Philippe SAINT PREST 6 0 6
  TACHAT Bruno BOUGLAINVAL 6 0 6
  TRICHET Anthony BOUGLAINVAL 6 0 6
  VAGANAY Daniel NOGENT PETANQUE 6 0 6
  VAPPEREAU Emilien OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 6 4 2
  VASSORT Bertrand P S MAINVILLIERS 6 0 6
  VERDIE Jean-Luc HANCHES PETANQUE 6 0 6
  VITARD Antoine DREUX PETANQUE 6 0 6
  AUVARD Aurélie HANCHES PETANQUE 5 3 2
  MONFORT Yves CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 5 3 2
  PEREIRA José C.B VERNOIS 5 3 2
487 ABADIA Marie-Ange C.B VERNOIS 4 0 4
  ALAMICHEL Eloïse SENONCHES 4 2 2
  AUBRY Michel DREUX PETANQUE 4 0 4
  BELAMY Jean Michel DREUX PETANQUE 4 0 4
  BELLIDO Francis CHATEAUDUN 4 0 4
  BEYLOT Jean-Paul CHATEAUDUN 4 0 4
  BIGOT Sebastien A S T CHATEAUNEUF 4 0 4
  BIHOREAU Anthony SENONCHES 4 0 4
  BONNIN Alain NOGENT PETANQUE 4 0 4
  BOUCHEREAU Theo ILLIERS COMBRAY 4 0 4
  BOUET Bernard DREUX PETANQUE 4 0 4
  BOUET David DREUX PETANQUE 4 0 4
  CAIRA James VOVES 4 0 4
  CASTEL Francoise GALLARDON 4 0 4
  CHANTIER Amandine A S T CHATEAUNEUF 4 0 4
  CRETON Michel BOUGLAINVAL 4 0 4
  DE ASCENCAO Christophe HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  DELORME Laurent OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 4 0 4
  DELPHIN Jerome TREON 4 0 4
  DESCHAMPS JOSE VOVES 4 0 4
  DEVEDEUX Fabrice GALLARDON 4 2 2
  DI DOMENICO Gérard LUCE 4 0 4
  DOS SANTOS SIMOES Joaquim CHATEAUDUN 4 0 4
  DOULET Frederic GALLARDON 4 0 4
  DOURLET Kilian P S MAINVILLIERS 4 4 0
  DUBILLOT Violetta NOGENT PETANQUE 4 0 4
  DUBOIS Francis NOGENT PETANQUE 4 0 4
  EGGER Jimmy CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 4 0 4
  ETRAYEN Frédéric BONNEVAL 4 0 4
  GASNIER Alain OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 4 0 4
  GERARD Alexandre ILLIERS COMBRAY 4 0 4
  GESTIN Emmanuelle HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  GOISBLIN Corentin GALLARDON 4 0 4
  GOISBLIN Raphael GALLARDON 4 0 4
  GUEDE Nelly CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 4 0 4
  HEE Laetitia BONNEVAL 4 0 4
  JARDE Eric HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  LANCELOT Chrsitian SAINT PREST 4 0 4
  LANGE Sylvie TREON 4 0 4
  LARUE JOSE SENONCHES 4 0 4
  LAUVRAY Raymonde SENONCHES 4 0 4
  LAVAINNE Laurent CHATEAUDUN 4 0 4
  LE FLOCH Yves NOGENT PETANQUE 4 0 4
  LEIGNEL Philippe LUCE 4 0 4
  LHUILLERY Philippe DREUX PETANQUE 4 0 4
  LHUILLERY Sébastien DREUX PETANQUE 4 0 4
  MARCHAL Tony SENONCHES 4 0 4
  MAYENS Jean-Pierre CHATEAUDUN 4 0 4
  MEDIAVILA Francois DREUX PETANQUE 4 0 4
  MENAGER Alain P S MAINVILLIERS 4 0 4
  METRINGER Cédric P S MAINVILLIERS 4 0 4
  NGUYEN VAN BA Aline BONNEVAL 4 0 4
  NOURY Thierry C.B VERNOIS 4 0 4
  OZGA François-xavier A S T CHATEAUNEUF 4 0 4
  PATIN David TREON 4 0 4
  PETIT Hugues BAILLEAU L'EVEQUE 4 0 4
  PICHON Robert CHATEAUDUN 4 0 4
  PRABEL Cedric GALLARDON 4 0 4
  QUINTAIS Albino HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  RICAUX Joel SENONCHES 4 0 4
  RIVET Christian DREUX PETANQUE 4 0 4
  RUELLE Dominique TREON 4 0 4
  SAISON Jacqueline GALLARDON 4 0 4
  SAUVAGET Sarah SENONCHES 4 0 4
  SESPLUGUES Hervé ILLIERS COMBRAY 4 0 4
  SIMON Nicolas SENONCHES 4 0 4
  SOIRAT Brigitte SAINT PREST 4 0 4
  SOUDIEU Christian C.B VERNOIS 4 0 4
  TARDIVENT Jean Marc HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  TEXIER Jean Pierre HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  THEVAL Chantal P S MAINVILLIERS 4 4 0
  TORDET Pascale TREON 4 0 4
  TROGER Christel BONNEVAL 4 0 4
  VADE Daniel CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 4 4 0
  VALLEE Thierry ILLIERS COMBRAY 4 0 4
  VALLET David BONNEVAL 4 0 4
  VANNIER Sébastien SENONCHES 4 0 4
  VAUVILLIERS Laura SENONCHES 4 0 4
  VERDIE Janine HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  WILLMANN Ghislain SENONCHES 4 0 4
  ZAMPAGLIONE François SENONCHES 4 0 4
568 ALLARD Jean-Marie ARROU 2 0 2
  ANDRIAMAHAZOHERY Victor P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  AZEVEDO Dolorès A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  BACEIREDO Laetitia OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  BACEIREDO Sebastien OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  BARBAS Henri GALLARDON 2 0 2
  BARBIER Véronique C.B VERNOIS 2 0 2
  BARRE Brigitte P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  BEAUGEY Antoine SENONCHES 2 0 2
  BELNOU Jean-Michel LUCE 2 0 2
  BENYAHIA Abdenasser P S MAINVILLIERS 2 2 0
  BERBION Alain CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  BERTEAUX Ludovic A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  BESNARD Steven HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  BIAUNIER Bernard A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  BIHOREAU Christophe SENONCHES 2 0 2
  BILLAND Claire CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  BISSERIER Jean-Paul P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  BLOT Michel SENONCHES 2 0 2
  BOSSOIS Christian CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  BOUILLIE Lionel LUCE 2 2 0
  BOUVET Remy OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  BRETON Gilbert ARROU 2 0 2
  BRIVOAL Patricia LUCE 2 0 2
  BUCHET Gwendal DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  BUISSON Anaïs ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  BURNET Michel GALLARDON 2 0 2
  CACERES Marie Laure TREON 2 0 2
  CAILLAUX Pascal VOVES 2 0 2
  CANELAS David TREON 2 0 2
  CASANO Jacques A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  CHALLIER Bruno ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  CHAPPE Geneviève HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  CHARRON Randy ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  CHARTRIN Céline DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  CLEMENCON Eliane ARROU 2 0 2
  CLOPEAU Loïc ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  COMBAUD Enzo OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 2 0
  COUDRIER Alain SAINT PREST 2 0 2
  COURIVAUD Christophe BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  COURTOIS Victor ARROU 2 0 2
  CRETON Renee BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  CROTEAU Bruno A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  CURE Patrice VOVES 2 0 2
  DE ALMEIDA Julio A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  DE ANDRADE Nathalie ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  DE PINHO Orlando SAINT PREST 2 0 2
  DEBAQUE Gerard ARROU 2 0 2
  DEGUEURCE Edmond-Alain BONNEVAL 2 0 2
  DELACHAUME Charles VOVES 2 0 2
  DESSAL Jeremy BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  DESTOUCHES Francois HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  DEVE Guy A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  DUBESSET Aurelien A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  DUBOIS Sebastien NOGENT PETANQUE 2 0 2
  DUET Michel SAINT PREST 2 0 2
  DUMAST Robert HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  DUPONT Bruno DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  DURAND Michel NOGENT PETANQUE 2 0 2
  ELIE Christine TREON 2 0 2
  ENCINAS David DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  FERNANDES MONTEIRO Antonio A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  FIQUET Alain TREON 2 0 2
  FONTAINE Alexandra NOGENT PETANQUE 2 0 2
  GAIGNARD Claudie CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  GALERNE Esmeralda CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  GASNIER Bernadette OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  GEORGET Nelly CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  GERARD Frederic CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  GERMAIN Thierry A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  GOMEZ Marie-Josée ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  GOMEZ Nicolas ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  GOSSE Yves LUCE 2 0 2
  HELOIN - BALDET Hélène HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  HERMAN Philippe ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  HERON Jeannine HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  HERVE Estelle ARROU 2 0 2
  HOUDIERE Alain ARROU 2 0 2
  IFTEN Loan DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  JAIME Luis BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  JARDIN Dominique CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  JOUR Arnaud LUCE 2 0 2
  KECH Guy HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  LACOURTE Isabelle BONNEVAL 2 0 2
  LALLIOT Clement CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  LALLIOT Nicole CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  LANCELOT Michèle SAINT PREST 2 0 2
  LANGE Bruno TREON 2 0 2
  LAURENT Fernand TREON 2 0 2
  LE GARREC Mauricette DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  LE MERLUS Michel VOVES 2 0 2
  LEBRIS PHILIPPE LUCE 2 0 2
  LECARS Maéva DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  LEGER Jonathan DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  LEMEUNIER Philippe TREON 2 0 2
  LEROY Véronique ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  LHUILLERY Nadine DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  LOISELET DANIEL ARROU 2 0 2
  LUCAS Justine LUCE 2 0 2
  MACE Angélique ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  MALENFANT Frederico SENONCHES 2 0 2
  MARCHAND Maurice LUCE 2 0 2
  MARTIN Pierre SENONCHES 2 0 2
  MARTIN Robert OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  MASSON Michel ARROU 2 0 2
  MAUGER Emilie ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  MAZZA Dario CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  MENAGER Jerome CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  MENIVALLE Jean-Claude GALLARDON 2 0 2
  MEURIC Alexandre BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  MONFORT Isabelle CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  MORTH Jacques VOVES 2 0 2
  MOULARD Yolande CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  MULLET Mattys SENONCHES 2 0 2
  NEROT Lionel OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  NICOL Nathalie GALLARDON 2 0 2
  NIEAUX Jean Pierre OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  NOUGUES Paul P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  NOYEAU Claude SENONCHES 2 0 2
  PEAUGER Catherine CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  PEAUGER Priscilla CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  PEREIRA Sandra C.B VERNOIS 2 0 2
  PERON Guy BONNEVAL 2 0 2
  PEUREY Daniel TREON 2 0 2
  PICHEREAU Patrick CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  PICOUL Claude HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  PILLAS Victoria ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  PIREAULT Léonie DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  POHU Gérard VOVES 2 0 2
  POIRIER Cindy HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  PORCHER Gerard GALLARDON 2 0 2
  POULAIN Mélanie DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  QUATREBEUFS Alain DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  RICHY Chantal CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  ROUCHER Gilles ARROU 2 0 2
  SAGOT Roland CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  SALMON Carine CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  SENEGOND Jean-François CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  SUREAU Patricia BONNEVAL 2 0 2
  TEXIER PHILIPPE BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  THIERRY Pascal CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  ULLIAC Pascal VOVES 2 0 2
  VANNIER Aurore ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  VAUGLIN Marcel ARROU 2 0 2
  VEILLARD Marie-Claude OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  VULLIEN Stéphane ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  YAHIA CHERIF Ali SAINT PREST 2 0 2
715            
             
             
retour imprimer / enregistrer