CLASSEMENT SENIORS 2019
le 15/03/2019
  NOM PRENOM NOM CLUB POINTS résultats
sur concours
participation
(équipe homogene)
1 PETIT Christophe HANCHES PETANQUE 49 43 6
2 GAUTIER Mickael HANCHES PETANQUE 43 37 6
3 BESNARD Laurent HANCHES PETANQUE 40 32 8
  AZEVEDO Antonio DREUX PETANQUE 40 34 6
5 PAUVERT Gaetan HANCHES PETANQUE 34 26 8
6 COLOMBEL Jean Francois DREUX PETANQUE 29 23 6
7 BUISSET Pascal HANCHES PETANQUE 28 22 6
8 CHOISNET David HANCHES PETANQUE 26 22 4
9 BUISSON Erwan ILLIERS COMBRAY 25 19 6
  PODLASKI Luc DREUX PETANQUE 25 19 6
11 FERAULT Alain BONNEVAL 24 14 10
  DARMIGNY Vincent A S T CHATEAUNEUF 24 22 2
13 FRICHETEAU JULIEN HANCHES PETANQUE 23 19 4
  GOUIN Mickael ILLIERS COMBRAY 23 19 4
  IFTEN Stéphane DREUX PETANQUE 23 19 4
16 DE ANDRADE Alvaro ILLIERS COMBRAY 20 14 6
  DE ANDRADE Francisco ILLIERS COMBRAY 20 14 6
18 GOUIN Jerome ILLIERS COMBRAY 19 15 4
19 GESLIN Tony HANCHES PETANQUE 18 12 6
  THIBAULT Jacques HANCHES PETANQUE 18 12 6
  FASSEUR Jean Michel DREUX PETANQUE 18 14 4
  MONCHECOURT Daniel A S T CHATEAUNEUF 18 14 4
  THEVAL Alain LUCE 18 16 2
24 BUISSON Jerome ILLIERS COMBRAY 16 8 8
  MONCHECOURT Gael A S T CHATEAUNEUF 16 12 4
  PALAU Philippe HANCHES PETANQUE 16 12 4
  RENARD Sebastien A S T CHATEAUNEUF 16 14 2
28 CHAMPION Jordan A S T CHATEAUNEUF 14 6 8
  GOURLOO Logan SENONCHES 14 6 8
  LOPES Jeremy SENONCHES 14 8 6
  AMRI Sebti HANCHES PETANQUE 14 12 2
  DECOUTURE Joel HANCHES PETANQUE 14 12 2
  DECOUTURE Michael HANCHES PETANQUE 14 12 2
  HURET Philippe HANCHES PETANQUE 14 12 2
  QUELQUEJAY Jean-Luc LUCE 14 12 2
36 BRIET Pascal SENONCHES 12 4 8
  FERNANDES Joaquim A S T CHATEAUNEUF 12 4 8
  BOUVIER Sébastien BONNEVAL 12 6 6
  LECONTE Jonathan A S T CHATEAUNEUF 12 6 6
  LUCAS Fabrice LUCE 12 6 6
  POISSON Dominique BONNEVAL 12 6 6
  DE ANDRADE Fernando A S T CHATEAUNEUF 12 8 4
  HARDY Aurélien SENONCHES 12 8 4
  JULIEN Olivier SAINT PREST 12 10 2
  MORGADO Hugo-Miguel HANCHES PETANQUE 12 10 2
46 FOREAU Joel BONNEVAL 10 0 10
  BENONI Franck P S MAINVILLIERS 10 4 6
  BREMAUD André SENONCHES 10 4 6
  CAPEL Eric SENONCHES 10 4 6
  FEVRE Fabrice BONNEVAL 10 4 6
  LORIEUL David P S MAINVILLIERS 10 4 6
  MARTIN Xavier LUCE 10 4 6
  MOREIRA PEIXOTO Francisco P S MAINVILLIERS 10 4 6
  POIRIER Stéphane LUCE 10 4 6
  CHAUVELIN Laurent LUCE 10 6 4
  DULAC Alexandre P S MAINVILLIERS 10 6 4
  DUTERTRE Nathalie ILLIERS COMBRAY 10 6 4
  RIGAULT Anthony P S MAINVILLIERS 10 6 4
  CORREIRA Gabriel A S T CHATEAUNEUF 10 8 2
  EGGER Ludovic CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 10 8 2
  GALLOT Willy SENONCHES 10 8 2
  PIREAULT Christian DREUX PETANQUE 10 8 2
  SEBASTIEN Marc LUCE 10 8 2
64 LELARD Benoit BONNEVAL 8 0 8
  BARBOT Jean-Pierre A S T CHATEAUNEUF 8 4 4
  CHAMBON Clement HANCHES PETANQUE 8 4 4
  DESTOUCHES Steve BONNEVAL 8 4 4
  FRESNEDA Philippe HANCHES PETANQUE 8 4 4
  GENDRON Jean-Jacques BONNEVAL 8 4 4
  GESLIN Mickael HANCHES PETANQUE 8 4 4
  CHOPLIN Florian C.B VERNOIS 8 6 2
  GRANDJEAN Vincent GALLARDON 8 6 2
  LANGE Samuel DREUX PETANQUE 8 6 2
  PEREIRA Pedro C.B VERNOIS 8 6 2
  PIRRONE Michel DREUX PETANQUE 8 6 2
  SERVIN Pascal GALLARDON 8 6 2
  TANTOT Louka P S MAINVILLIERS 8 6 2
  VIGNERIE Jean Pierre GALLARDON 8 6 2
  VILLEDIEU Laetitia C.B VERNOIS 8 6 2
  HERMAN Benjamin ILLIERS COMBRAY 8 8 0
81 COUDRAY Sylvain BONNEVAL 6 0 6
  DANTAN Jean-Claude CHATEAUDUN 6 0 6
  DESOUCHES Ludovic P S MAINVILLIERS 6 0 6
  GOSNET Franck DREUX PETANQUE 6 0 6
  HALLIE Jean-Philippe CHATEAUDUN 6 0 6
  HUARD Mathieu SENONCHES 6 0 6
  LE GAUCHE Jonathan HANCHES PETANQUE 6 0 6
  LEFRANCOIS Mickael SENONCHES 6 0 6
  LOQUE Christophe LUCE 6 0 6
  MACHADO Frédérico SENONCHES 6 0 6
  MANSIRE Jean Francois CHATEAUDUN 6 0 6
  MARMONTEIL Josy P S MAINVILLIERS 6 0 6
  PLEDGE William A S T CHATEAUNEUF 6 0 6
  SEVER Guillaume SENONCHES 6 0 6
  THOMAS Eric BONNEVAL 6 0 6
  VALORY Jean-Marie DREUX PETANQUE 6 0 6
  AUBRY Marcel A S T CHATEAUNEUF 6 4 2
  BEN BOUKAYAR Joseph C.B VERNOIS 6 4 2
  BEN BOUKHAYAR Claude C.B VERNOIS 6 4 2
  BERENGUER Henri A S T CHATEAUNEUF 6 4 2
  BOURGOGNE Philippe BONNEVAL 6 4 2
  BOURGOGNE Yohan BONNEVAL 6 4 2
  CINTRAT Alexis GALLARDON 6 4 2
  CRESPO Pedro C.B VERNOIS 6 4 2
  LACHAL Frederic OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 6 4 2
  LAHAYE Philippe OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 6 4 2
  LUCAS Jeremy LUCE 6 4 2
  MAUPOU Emmanuel OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 6 4 2
  MORNIROLI Ronan BONNEVAL 6 4 2
  SEBASTIEN Sylvie LUCE 6 4 2
  TOULOUSE Jonathan A S T CHATEAUNEUF 6 4 2
  BAILLON Michel CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 6 6 0
  MOULARD Karl BONNEVAL 6 6 0
  REGNAULD Pascal SAINT PREST 6 6 0
  SALMON Dimitri CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 6 6 0
116 ABADIA Thomas C.B VERNOIS 4 0 4
  ANDOUCHE Nicolas HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  ASSO Pascal DREUX PETANQUE 4 0 4
  AUBLE Pauline SENONCHES 4 0 4
  AZEVEDO Tony A S T CHATEAUNEUF 4 0 4
  BOUVIER Dylan BONNEVAL 4 0 4
  CACERES Isidro TREON 4 0 4
  CHERON Alexandre ILLIERS COMBRAY 4 0 4
  CHICAULT Thierry GALLARDON 4 0 4
  COURTOIS Jean-François LUCE 4 0 4
  DE OLIVEIRA PINTO Joaquim LUCE 4 0 4
  ENJOUBAUT Cédric NOGENT PETANQUE 4 0 4
  ENJOUBAUT Christophe NOGENT PETANQUE 4 0 4
  FOURDRAIN Guillaume ILLIERS COMBRAY 4 0 4
  GASNIER Ludovic SENONCHES 4 0 4
  GAUTIER Laurent SENONCHES 4 0 4
  GEORGET Patrick CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 4 0 4
  JACCOD Sylvain BONNEVAL 4 0 4
  LAKHERIF Noureddine BONNEVAL 4 0 4
  LANGLAIS Hervé CHATEAUDUN 4 0 4
  LE GAUCHE Joel HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  LEDUC Thierry GALLARDON 4 0 4
  LEHOUX Alain BONNEVAL 4 0 4
  LOQUE Kevin LUCE 4 0 4
  LOREILLER Bruno SENONCHES 4 0 4
  MARTIN Michel GALLARDON 4 0 4
  MARTIN Patrick LUCE 4 0 4
  REGNIER Maxime LUCE 4 0 4
  REGNIER Michel LUCE 4 0 4
  ROMA Elodie HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  ROUSSEL Alexandre BONNEVAL 4 0 4
  ROUSSEL Stéphane BONNEVAL 4 0 4
  SANNIER Michel LUCE 4 0 4
  SERREAU Caroline SENONCHES 4 0 4
  SUMER Mehmet A S T CHATEAUNEUF 4 0 4
  MAIN Nicolas GALLARDON 4 4 0
  THEVAL Chantal P S MAINVILLIERS 4 4 0
153 ABADIA Marie-Ange C.B VERNOIS 2 0 2
  ANDRIAMAHAZOHERY Victor P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  ANDRIEU Sylvain DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  AUBLE Christophe SENONCHES 2 0 2
  AUBLE Floriant SENONCHES 2 0 2
  AUBRY Christine BONNEVAL 2 0 2
  AUCHERIE Jean Marc DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  AUVARD Claude DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  AUZOU Cyril BONNEVAL 2 0 2
  BABOUIN Pascal HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  BALLAND Olivier DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  BARRE Emmanuel P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  BASILE Stéphane CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  BELLIDO Francis CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  BEYLOT Jean-Paul CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  BEYO Emmanuel HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  BIGOT Sebastien A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  BINET Eddy P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  BIRRE Michel BONNEVAL 2 0 2
  BISSERIER Jean-Paul P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  BLONDEAU Patrick LUCE 2 0 2
  BOMBRAULT Dominique GALLARDON 2 0 2
  BOULABIAR Anice DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  BOULABIAR Walid DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  BOULAY Christophe SENONCHES 2 0 2
  BOUVET Jocelyne OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  BOUVET Remy OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  BOUVIER René P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  BRIVOAL Patricia LUCE 2 0 2
  BURNET Michel GALLARDON 2 0 2
  CASTEL Olivier GALLARDON 2 0 2
  CASTEL Thierry GALLARDON 2 0 2
  CHAMPION Philippe A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  CHANTIER Amandine A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  CHARTIER Bruno CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  CHARTIER Marlène CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  CHEDE David LUCE 2 0 2
  CHEVANCHE Michel BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  CHKIF Morade ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  CLOGENSON Sylvie GALLARDON 2 0 2
  COMTE Gisèle LUCE 2 0 2
  CROTEAU Bruno A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  DABLIN Willy GALLARDON 2 0 2
  DAVAINNE Benjamin SENONCHES 2 0 2
  DAVID Jean-Luc GALLARDON 2 0 2
  DE ABREU FERNANDES Antonio A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  DE ANDRADE Nathalie ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  DEGUEURCE Edmond-Alain BONNEVAL 2 0 2
  DELAERE Mathias BONNEVAL 2 0 2
  DELALEINE Olivier HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  DESFOSSES Gérard LUCE 2 0 2
  DESHAYES Mickaél CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  DEVEDEUX Fabrice GALLARDON 2 0 2
  DOITEAU Cyrille P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  DORIGNEUX Philippe DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  DOS ANJOS RODRIGUES Armenio CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  DOS SANTOS SIMOES Joaquim CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  DOUNIES Bernard CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  DUBESSET Aurelien A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  DUBOIS Francis NOGENT PETANQUE 2 0 2
  DUFOUR Sebastien ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  EGGER Bruno CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  ETRAYEN Frédéric BONNEVAL 2 0 2
  FASSEUR Teddy C.B VERNOIS 2 0 2
  FAUCHE Marc NOGENT PETANQUE 2 0 2
  FEVRE Roger BONNEVAL 2 0 2
  FOUASSIER Pascal HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  FOVEAUX Patrick HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  GALLOT Steve SENONCHES 2 0 2
  GASNIER Alain OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  GATEAU Dominique SENONCHES 2 0 2
  GENDRON Joel DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  GENET David GALLARDON 2 0 2
  GERARD Alexandre ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  GERMAIN Thierry A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  GILBERT Sylvain TREON 2 0 2
  GOISBLIN Alain GALLARDON 2 0 2
  GOISBLIN Raphael GALLARDON 2 0 2
  GOMEZ Nicolas ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  GONTHIER Patrick ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  GOUGUET Florent HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  GREMY Cindy CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  GREMY Maryvonne CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  GRENECHE Didier CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  GUIDOU Roger BONNEVAL 2 0 2
  HALGRAIN Francis BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  HEBERT Benoit DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  HERNANDEZ Rachel LUCE 2 0 2
  HORNEZ Marion CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  HUDAN Didier CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  JARDE Jean-Pierre P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  JEHANNET Yann SAINT PREST 2 0 2
  JOST Caroline GALLARDON 2 0 2
  JOUSSELIN Patrick CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  JUILLET Sebastien ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  LAPLACE François BONNEVAL 2 0 2
  LARDON Christophe P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  LAUVRAY Raymonde SENONCHES 2 0 2
  LE CAM Lilian P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  LE COUVIOUR Romain HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  LE FOULON Bernard CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  LEDENT Eric GALLARDON 2 0 2
  LEPAGE Jean Marc DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  LEROY Nelly LUCE 2 0 2
  LINGET Martine CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  LOGRADO José CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  LOQUE Dylan LUCE 2 0 2
  LOQUE Grégory LUCE 2 0 2
  LOSSOUARN Boris CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  LOSSOUARN Rodolphe CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  LOYER Jean Francois DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  LUCAS Justine LUCE 2 0 2
  MALENFANT Frederico SENONCHES 2 0 2
  MALENFANT Jacky SENONCHES 2 0 2
  MALLET Franck NOGENT PETANQUE 2 0 2
  MANCEAU John CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  MARCHAND Maurice LUCE 2 0 2
  MARLAT Sandra ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  MARTIN Pierre SENONCHES 2 0 2
  MARTIN Robert OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  METRINGER Cédric P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  MONCHECOURT Arnaud A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  MONNEUSE Bruno HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  MOULARD Sabrina HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  MOYSE Dominique HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  MULLET Sébastien SENONCHES 2 0 2
  NEROT Lionel OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  NIEAUX Jean Pierre OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  NOUGUES Paul P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  OSSARD Christophe GALLARDON 2 0 2
  PERCHOC Stephane CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  PEREIRA José C.B VERNOIS 2 0 2
  PERON Guy BONNEVAL 2 0 2
  PERSONNAT Pascal GALLARDON 2 0 2
  PIGERE Claude LUCE 2 0 2
  PILLET Pascal BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  PORCHER Gerard GALLARDON 2 0 2
  QUESTAIGNE Ludovic A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  RAVEL Bruno TREON 2 0 2
  RENAULT Jean-Philippe LUCE 2 0 2
  RICHY Chantal CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  ROBIN Laurent GALLARDON 2 0 2
  RODRIGUES David LUCE 2 0 2
  RODRIGUEZ Françis A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  ROUSSEL Prescilia BONNEVAL 2 0 2
  SABOURAULT Loic SAINT PREST 2 0 2
  SAMUEL Laetitia LUCE 2 0 2
  SANDOU Pauline A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  SAUVE Jean Michel TREON 2 0 2
  SENEGOND Jean-François CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  TALATA Jean-Hocine DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  TARDIVENT Jean Marc HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  THIERRY Pascal CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  TRICHET Anthony BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  VANNIER Sébastien SENONCHES 2 0 2
  VASSORT Bertrand P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  VAUVILLIERS Laura SENONCHES 2 0 2
  VEILLARD Eric OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  VEILLARD Stéphane OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  VILLETTE Didier CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  ZAMPAGLIONE François SENONCHES 2 0 2
314            
             
retour imprimer / enregistrer