CLASSEMENT SENIORS 2020
Le 15/03/2020
  NOM PRENOM NOM CLUB POINTS résultats
sur concours
participation
(équipe homogene)
1 AZEVEDO Antonio DREUX PETANQUE 34 30 4
  IFTEN Stéphane DREUX PETANQUE 34 30 4
3 PETIT Christophe HANCHES PETANQUE 31 27 4
4 COLOMBEL Jean Francois DREUX PETANQUE 30 26 4
5 BESNARD Laurent HANCHES PETANQUE 24 18 6
  BUISSON Jerome ILLIERS COMBRAY 24 16 8
7 COUDRAY Sylvain C.B VERNOIS 22 16 6
  DARMIGNY Vincent DREUX PETANQUE 22 20 2
  GOUIN Jerome ILLIERS COMBRAY 22 16 6
  GOUIN Mickael ILLIERS COMBRAY 22 16 6
  LELARD Benoit C.B VERNOIS 22 16 6
12 AUGUSTE Albert LUCE 20 14 6
  JOUSSELIN Patrick CHATEAUDUN 20 18 2
14 MORGADO Hugo-Miguel HANCHES PETANQUE 19 15 4
15 BLONDEAU Patrick LUCE 18 14 4
  DE OLIVEIRA PINTO Joaquim LUCE 18 14 4
  HALLIE Jean-Philippe CHATEAUDUN 18 12 6
18 AMRI Sebti HANCHES PETANQUE 17 15 2
  CHOISNET David P S MAINVILLIERS 17 15 2
20 BUISSON Erwan ILLIERS COMBRAY 16 12 4
  GESLIN Mickael HANCHES PETANQUE 16 10 6
  PERCHOC Stéphane CHATEAUDUN 16 12 4
23 BUISSET Pascal HANCHES PETANQUE 15 11 4
  EGGER Ludovic HANCHES PETANQUE 15 11 4
25 COURTOIS Jean-François LUCE 12 8 4
  GESLIN Tony HANCHES PETANQUE 12 6 6
  MONNEUSE Bruno HANCHES PETANQUE 12 10 2
  THIBAULT Jacques HANCHES PETANQUE 12 6 6
29 CHARTRIN Jérôme C.B VERNOIS 10 8 2
  GEORGET Patrick CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 10 6 4
  HARDY Aurélien SENONCHES 10 8 2
  LEHOUX-MALLET Rodolphe SENONCHES 10 8 2
  MANSIRE Jean Francois CHATEAUDUN 10 6 4
  MARLAT Gaetan ILLIERS COMBRAY 10 6 4
  MOREIRA PEIXOTO Francisco P S MAINVILLIERS 10 8 2
  REGNAULD Pascal HANCHES PETANQUE 10 8 2
  SALMON Dimitri CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 10 6 4
38 BOUCHEREAU Theo ILLIERS COMBRAY 8 6 2
  CHARTIER Bruno CHATEAUDUN 8 6 2
  CHERON Alexandre ILLIERS COMBRAY 8 4 4
  CHOPLIN Florian ILLIERS COMBRAY 8 6 2
  DEBILLE Frédéric P S MAINVILLIERS 8 6 2
  DOUNIES Bernard CHATEAUDUN 8 6 2
  DUBILLOT Théo CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 8 6 2
  ENJOUBAUT Cédric NOGENT PETANQUE 8 6 2
  ENJOUBAUT Christophe NOGENT PETANQUE 8 6 2
  FASSEUR Teddy C.B VERNOIS 8 8 0
  FEVRE Fabrice BONNEVAL 8 8 0
  GOSNET Franck DREUX PETANQUE 8 8 0
  HURET Philippe HANCHES PETANQUE 8 8 0
  LAKHERIF Noureddine BONNEVAL 8 4 4
  LANGLAIS Jean-Maurice CHATEAUDUN 8 6 2
  LUCAS Jeremy P S MAINVILLIERS 8 8 0
  MANCEAU John CHATEAUDUN 8 6 2
  MONCHECOURT Arnaud A S T CHATEAUNEUF 8 4 4
  PILLET Pascal BOUGLAINVAL 8 4 4
  ROUSSEL Stéphane BONNEVAL 8 4 4
  SOUCAZE Marc CHATEAUDUN 8 6 2
  THOMAS Eric BONNEVAL 8 4 4
  VEDIE Marie Christine P S MAINVILLIERS 8 6 2
61 ABADIA Thomas C.B VERNOIS 7 3 4
  LOUATI Hedi BONNEVAL 7 3 4
63 BACEIREDO Sébastien OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 6 4 2
  BASILE Stéphane CHATEAUDUN 6 4 2
  BOUVIER Adelin ARROU PETANQUE 6 4 2
  CHAMPION Philippe A S T CHATEAUNEUF 6 4 2
  CHAUVELIN Laurent LUCE 6 4 2
  CHERY Christophe LUCE 6 4 2
  DAVID Julien C.B VERNOIS 6 4 2
  DE ANDRADE Fernando A S T CHATEAUNEUF 6 4 2
  DOS ANJOS RODRIGUES Armenio CHATEAUDUN 6 2 4
  DUVIGNEAU Jean-François BONNEVAL 6 4 2
  FOURDRAIN Guillaume ILLIERS COMBRAY 6 4 2
  FOVEAUX Patrick HANCHES PETANQUE 6 6 0
  FRESNEDA Philippe HANCHES PETANQUE 6 4 2
  GESTIN Jean-Philippe HANCHES PETANQUE 6 6 0
  GREMY Cindy CHATEAUDUN 6 4 2
  JULIEN Olivier SAINT PREST 6 0 6
  LOQUE Christophe LUCE 6 0 6
  LOSSOUARN Rodolphe CHATEAUDUN 6 4 2
  PELTIER Jean-Claude BOUGLAINVAL 6 4 2
  QUELQUEJAY Jean-Luc LUCE 6 0 6
  ROBILLARD Thierry CHATEAUDUN 6 2 4
  TACHAT Thierry DREUX PETANQUE 6 4 2
  TRICHET Romuald BOUGLAINVAL 6 4 2
  TRUBERT Jacky DREUX PETANQUE 6 4 2
  VELLA Alexandre A S T CHATEAUNEUF 6 4 2
88 BEN BOUKAYAR Joseph C.B VERNOIS 5 3 2
  BEN BOUKHAYAR Claude C.B VERNOIS 5 3 2
  EGGER Bruno CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 5 3 2
  LEHOUX Alain BONNEVAL 5 3 2
  VALLET David BONNEVAL 5 3 2
93 ANDRIAMAHAZOHERY Victor P S MAINVILLIERS 4 0 4
  ANDRIEU Sylvain TREON 4 0 4
  AUZOU Cyril C.B VERNOIS 4 0 4
  BOURGOGNE Yohan C.B VERNOIS 4 0 4
  BOUVIER René P S MAINVILLIERS 4 0 4
  BOUVIER Sébastien C.B VERNOIS 4 0 4
  CHAMPION Jordan A S T CHATEAUNEUF 4 0 4
  CLAVERIE Pascal CHATEAUDUN 4 2 2
  DAVID Jean-Luc GALLARDON 4 0 4
  DE ANDRADE Alvaro ILLIERS COMBRAY 4 4 0
  DE ANDRADE Francisco ILLIERS COMBRAY 4 4 0
  DI DOMENICO Gérard LUCE 4 0 4
  FOREAU Joel BONNEVAL 4 0 4
  FOUASSIER Pascal HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  HEE Stéphane CHATEAUDUN 4 0 4
  JUILLET Sebastien ILLIERS COMBRAY 4 4 0
  LANDRY Thierry GALLARDON 4 0 4
  LEMOULT Julien ARROU PETANQUE 4 4 0
  LEPAGE Jean Marc DREUX PETANQUE 4 0 4
  LOQUE Grégory LUCE 4 0 4
  LUCAS Fabrice LUCE 4 4 0
  MARMONTEIL Josy P S MAINVILLIERS 4 0 4
  NERET Léo LUCE 4 0 4
  PILLET Jonathan BOUGLAINVAL 4 0 4
  RAVEL Bruno TREON 4 0 4
  REGNIER Michel LUCE 4 0 4
  SIROINE Henri LUCE 4 0 4
  THEVAL Alain LUCE 4 0 4
121 ALLIOUX Laurent HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  AUBRY Marcel A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  AUGUSTE Edouard BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  AUVARD Claude DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  BACEIREDO Laetitia OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  BAILLON Michel CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  BARBIER Michel A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  BARBOT Jean-Pierre A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  BARRE Emmanuel P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  BELKASMI Saïd SAINT PREST 2 0 2
  BENONI Franck P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  BENYAHIA Abdenasser P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  BERENGUER Henri A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  BERTIN Olivier SAINT PREST 2 0 2
  BINET André TREON 2 0 2
  BLIN Patrick A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  BOURHIS Lionel BONNEVAL 2 0 2
  BOUVIER Anouck ARROU PETANQUE 2 0 2
  BOUVIER Dylan C.B VERNOIS 2 0 2
  BREMAUD André SENONCHES 2 0 2
  BRIET Pascal SENONCHES 2 0 2
  BROU David TREON 2 0 2
  CACERES Isidro TREON 2 0 2
  CAILLAUX Pascal VOVES 2 0 2
  CAIRA James VOVES 2 0 2
  CASANO Jacques A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  CHARLOTIN Philippe BONNEVAL 2 0 2
  CHARTRAIN Floriant SAINT PREST 2 0 2
  CINTRAT Alexis GALLARDON 2 0 2
  CLARO Jérôme DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  COLAS Cyril P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  COLIN Jean Luc P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  CORREIRA Gabriel A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  COUDRAY Gael CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  COURTAT Didier SENONCHES 2 0 2
  DE PINHO Orlando SAINT PREST 2 0 2
  DESCHAMPS JOSE VOVES 2 0 2
  DESOUCHES Ludovic P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  DESSAL Jeremy BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  DEVE Guy A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  DEVEDEUX Fabrice GALLARDON 2 0 2
  DOS REIS Manuel LUCE 2 0 2
  DOULET Frederic GALLARDON 2 0 2
  DOURLET Nolan P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  DUCHESNE Didier SAINT PREST 2 0 2
  EPINETTE Teddy P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  FERNANDES Joaquim A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  FEVRE Roger BONNEVAL 2 0 2
  FOUASSIER Patrick HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  GARCIA Emmanuel CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  GATEAU Dominique SENONCHES 2 0 2
  GAUTIER Jacky P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  GAUTIER Laurent SENONCHES 2 0 2
  GAUTIER Mickael P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  GENET David GALLARDON 2 0 2
  GOISBLIN Alain GALLARDON 2 0 2
  GOSSE Stéphane LUCE 2 0 2
  GRANDIN Thierry LUCE 2 0 2
  GREMY Maryvonne CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  GUEGAN Gilbert LUCE 2 0 2
  GUERIN David P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  GUERIN Romain OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  GUIDOU Roger BONNEVAL 2 0 2
  GUILBERT Jean Marc GALLARDON 2 0 2
  HERMAN Benjamin ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  HEUGUES Julien LUCE 2 0 2
  HORNEZ Marion CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  HUDAN Didier CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  KERAVAL Muriel P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  LAHAYE Philippe OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  LAISNE Florian SENONCHES 2 0 2
  LAISNE Jonathan SENONCHES 2 0 2
  LAISNE Philippe SENONCHES 2 0 2
  LAMBERT David P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  LARDON Christophe P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  LE CAM Lilian P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  LE COUVIOUR Romain HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  LE GAUCHE Jonathan HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  LEDENT Eric GALLARDON 2 0 2
  LEFRANCOIS Mickael SENONCHES 2 0 2
  LEROY Mickaél ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  LEROY Nelly LUCE 2 0 2
  LHUILLERY Sébastien DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  LOQUE Dylan LUCE 2 0 2
  LOQUE Kevin LUCE 2 0 2
  LORANG Armand LUCE 2 0 2
  LOREILLER Bruno SENONCHES 2 0 2
  LORIEUL David P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  MACHADO Frédérico SENONCHES 2 0 2
  MAHEO Didier BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  MAINTENANT Julien CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  MALENFANT Jacky SENONCHES 2 0 2
  MARLAT Sandra ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  MARQUES Gilberto LUCE 2 0 2
  MATHIEU Maxime BONNEVAL 2 0 2
  MENAGER Alain P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  MINOS Christophe GALLARDON 2 0 2
  MONCHECOURT Daniel A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  MONCHECOURT Gael A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  MOREAU Frederic LUCE 2 0 2
  NIECKARZ Ghislaine P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  OSSARD Christophe GALLARDON 2 0 2
  PALLUAU Philippe BONNEVAL 2 0 2
  PAUVERT Gaetan P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  PEREIRA José TREON 2 0 2
  PERSONNAT Pascal GALLARDON 2 0 2
  PIQUET Hervé DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  PIREAULT Christian DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  PITOU Michel DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  PODWOJEWSKI Patrice CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  QUESTAIGNE Ludovic A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  REGNAULD Benjamin SAINT PREST 2 0 2
  REGNIER Maxime LUCE 2 0 2
  RENAULT Jean-Philippe LUCE 2 0 2
  RIGAULT Anthony P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  RIGAULT Déborah A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  ROBIN Laurent GALLARDON 2 0 2
  RODRIGUES David LUCE 2 0 2
  ROSSARD Jean-Michel DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  ROUSSEL Alexandre BONNEVAL 2 0 2
  SABOURAULT Loic SAINT PREST 2 0 2
  SAMUEL Laetitia LUCE 2 0 2
  SANDOU Pauline A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  SANNIER Michel LUCE 2 0 2
  SEVER Guillaume SENONCHES 2 0 2
  THOUARD Christophe P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  TOULOUSE Jonathan A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  VANNIER Jonathan ILLIERS COMBRAY 2 0 2
  VIGNERIE Jean Pierre GALLARDON 2 0 2
  VINCENT Pascal DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
251            
             
             
retour imprimer / enregistrer