CLASSEMENT VETERAN 2019
le 12/07/2019
  NOM PRENOM NOM CLUB POINTS résultats
sur concours
participation
(équipe homogene)
1 QUELQUEJAY Jean-Luc LUCE 149 113 36
2 PODLASKI Luc DREUX PETANQUE 124 112 12
3 DI DOMENICO Gérard LUCE 122 94 28
4 MORAIS Guilherme P S MAINVILLIERS 113 75 38
5 SEBASTIEN Marc LUCE 111 77 34
6 THOMAS Eric BONNEVAL 110 86 24
7 PIGERE Claude LUCE 109 73 36
8 LANDEAU Gaston LUCE 105 67 38
9 CHARLOTIN Philippe BONNEVAL 104 80 24
10 DE OLIVEIRA PINTO Joaquim LUCE 99 71 28
11 VILLETTE Alain DREUX PETANQUE 96 70 26
12 GUEGAN Gilbert LUCE 95 59 36
13 AZEVEDO Antonio DREUX PETANQUE 87 79 8
14 QUANTIN Patrice P S MAINVILLIERS 77 51 26
15 BREMAUD André SENONCHES 76 50 26
  BRIET Pascal SENONCHES 76 50 26
17 GUILLOT Gérard P S MAINVILLIERS 74 40 34
  MENAGER Alain P S MAINVILLIERS 74 42 32
19 FERNANDES Joaquim A S T CHATEAUNEUF 73 47 26
  GEORGET Patrick CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 73 43 30
21 EGGER Bruno CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 71 35 36
22 LEGRAVEREND Didier P S MAINVILLIERS 70 40 30
23 MORONVALLE Joel P S MAINVILLIERS 68 40 28
24 COMTE Gisèle LUCE 66 38 28
  MARMONTEIL Josy P S MAINVILLIERS 66 32 34
  RENOU Bernard P S MAINVILLIERS 66 42 24
27 ROUSSEL Stéphane BONNEVAL 65 53 12
28 DUVEAUI Gerard P S MAINVILLIERS 62 36 26
29 BLONDEAU Patrick LUCE 61 39 22
30 BOUVIER René P S MAINVILLIERS 60 26 34
  CLAISE Jean Luc DREUX PETANQUE 60 38 22
  PELLETIER Joel P S MAINVILLIERS 60 38 22
33 MARTIN Gerard ARROU 58 22 36
  VERDIE Jean-Luc HANCHES PETANQUE 58 24 34
35 BUISSON Max P S MAINVILLIERS 56 30 26
  REGNIER Michel LUCE 56 32 24
37 SANNIER Michel LUCE 55 23 32
38 BEDOT Frédéric ARROU 54 18 36
  LE FOULON Bernard CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 54 32 22
40 ANTON Didier DREUX PETANQUE 52 48 4
  AUVARD Claude DREUX PETANQUE 52 32 20
  CHEMIN Mauricette LUCE 52 18 34
  MOREIRA PEIXOTO Francisco P S MAINVILLIERS 52 42 10
44 CHAUVEAU Eric P S MAINVILLIERS 50 32 18
  DUPARD Didier P S MAINVILLIERS 50 32 18
  DUPONT Philippe P S MAINVILLIERS 50 18 32
  HALGRAIN Francis BOUGLAINVAL 50 28 22
  HURET Philippe HANCHES PETANQUE 50 46 4
  JODTS Philippe P S MAINVILLIERS 50 34 16
  TARDIVENT Jean Marc HANCHES PETANQUE 50 34 16
51 BRUNDEL Roger P S MAINVILLIERS 49 31 18
52 BRUNDEL Jean P S MAINVILLIERS 48 20 28
  CACERES Isidro TREON 48 32 16
  DIJOUX Jean-François P S MAINVILLIERS 48 28 20
  GUIDOU Roger BONNEVAL 48 38 10
  RUELLE Dominique TREON 48 20 28
  THOMAS Christian SAINT PREST 48 28 20
58 DOS REIS Manuel LUCE 47 27 20
59 DRONNE Pascal TREON 46 20 26
  HOUVET Jean-Paul ARROU 46 16 30
  LARQUEMIN Joel ARROU 46 18 28
  MONGUILLON Maurice ARROU 46 14 32
  THEVAL Alain LUCE 46 34 12
  VIGNERIE Jean Pierre GALLARDON 46 34 12
65 BERENGUER Henri A S T CHATEAUNEUF 45 25 20
  CARNEIRO DE SOUZA Bernard P S MAINVILLIERS 45 27 18
  CAUSERET Gilles BOUGLAINVAL 45 29 16
68 CHEVALIER Gérard P S MAINVILLIERS 44 34 10
  LEROY Nelly LUCE 44 26 18
  PIREAULT Christian DREUX PETANQUE 44 30 14
71 AUCHERIE Jean Marc DREUX PETANQUE 42 10 32
  BINET André TREON 42 10 32
  DABADIE Gérard P S MAINVILLIERS 42 28 14
  DUMAST Robert HANCHES PETANQUE 42 12 30
  MACHILS Didier BOUGLAINVAL 42 22 20
  VAUGLIN Marcel ARROU 42 4 38
77 LOUATI Hedi BONNEVAL 41 29 12
78 BAUDRY Christian P S MAINVILLIERS 40 18 22
  BOUET Bernard DREUX PETANQUE 40 34 6
  DAVID Jean-Luc GALLARDON 40 28 12
  DUET Michel SAINT PREST 40 20 20
  FIGUEROA Jose P S MAINVILLIERS 40 26 14
  NIEAUX Jean Pierre OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 40 28 12
  QUINTAIS Albino HANCHES PETANQUE 40 18 22
85 VALORY Jean-Marie DREUX PETANQUE 39 23 16
86 DESTOUCHES Francois HANCHES PETANQUE 38 18 20
  LACOSTE Philippe ARROU 38 4 34
  MARTIN Nadine ARROU 38 6 32
  MONRONVALLE Guy P S MAINVILLIERS 38 20 18
  PELLETIER Martial P S MAINVILLIERS 38 18 20
91 BATISTA Aires P S MAINVILLIERS 36 26 10
  BRETON Gilbert ARROU 36 14 22
  CONEGERO Christian P S MAINVILLIERS 36 16 20
  MENDONCA JOSE P S MAINVILLIERS 36 14 22
95 BLONDEAU Lionel CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 34 26 8
  MONRONVALLE Jacky P S MAINVILLIERS 34 20 14
  PEREIRA Francisco P S MAINVILLIERS 34 24 10
  RAVEL Bruno TREON 34 22 12
99 DUSSAUD Christian LUCE 33 19 14
100 BARRAULT Roger CHATEAUDUN 32 20 12
  BOUTREUX Alain HANCHES PETANQUE 32 16 16
  BRETON Jacky CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 32 26 6
  COENON Guy DREUX PETANQUE 32 22 10
  DIMEGLIO Yves DREUX PETANQUE 32 16 16
  GARGASSON Jacky ARROU 32 16 16
  PEUGNET Gerard DREUX PETANQUE 32 10 22
107 DOUIN Serge ARROU 30 10 20
  FIQUET Alain TREON 30 8 22
  GERMAIN Thierry A S T CHATEAUNEUF 30 18 12
  MARQUES Gilberto LUCE 30 20 10
  NEROT Lionel OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 30 18 12
112 LEBRIS PHILIPPE LUCE 29 19 10
113 FOVEAUX Patrick HANCHES PETANQUE 28 20 8
  KECH Guy HANCHES PETANQUE 28 18 10
  LESELLIER Christian GALLARDON 28 22 6
  LOYER Jean Francois DREUX PETANQUE 28 8 20
  MARTIN Robert OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 28 14 14
  ROBERT Michel HANCHES PETANQUE 28 14 14
119 MARCHAND Maurice LUCE 27 15 12
120 ALLARD Jean-Marie ARROU 26 6 20
  ANDRIAMAHAZOHERY Victor P S MAINVILLIERS 26 12 14
  BELAMY Jean Michel DREUX PETANQUE 26 8 18
  BRIER Jacques P S MAINVILLIERS 26 12 14
  REMY FRANCOIS P S MAINVILLIERS 26 10 16
  TEXIER Jean Pierre HANCHES PETANQUE 26 10 16
126 VITEL Jean Jacques LUCE 25 15 10
127 ASTIER Gérard LUCE 24 14 10
  BOUFFARD Daniel HANCHES PETANQUE 24 16 8
  CANELAS David TREON 24 8 16
  COILLOT Marcel LUCE 24 8 16
  DA SILVA Albertno LUCE 24 16 8
  DE ABREU FERNANDES Antonio A S T CHATEAUNEUF 24 10 14
  ELIE Christine TREON 24 8 16
  ENAULT Thierry SAINT PREST 24 16 8
  GELLY Pierre HANCHES PETANQUE 24 12 12
  KIFFERT Gérard BOUGLAINVAL 24 14 10
  MORIN Didier HANCHES PETANQUE 24 4 20
  PAINCHAULT Daniel P S MAINVILLIERS 24 8 16
139 BARDET Daniel CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 23 19 4
  DEGUEURCE Edmond-Alain BONNEVAL 23 15 8
141 CRAMPOND Yannick BOUGLAINVAL 22 8 14
  JACQUEMIN Lionel HANCHES PETANQUE 22 16 6
  NERET Léo LUCE 22 20 2
  PICOUL Claude HANCHES PETANQUE 22 16 6
  POULAIN Francois ARROU 22 0 22
  THEVAL Chantal P S MAINVILLIERS 22 22 0
147 CAROLE Jean-Claude CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 21 9 12
148 BELNOU Jean-Michel LUCE 20 16 4
  BONNIN Alain NOGENT PETANQUE 20 10 10
  BRETON Patricia ARROU 20 4 16
  COLIN Jean Luc P S MAINVILLIERS 20 12 8
  CORREIRA Gabriel A S T CHATEAUNEUF 20 12 8
  DOS ANJOS RODRIGUES Armenio CHATEAUDUN 20 12 8
  FASSEUR Jean Michel DREUX PETANQUE 20 12 8
  GARGASSON Patricia ARROU 20 4 16
  HOUE Jean-Pierre ARROU 20 8 12
  LECOMTE Daniel LUCE 20 12 8
  MARQUIS Francis TREON 20 4 16
  MASSON Michel ARROU 20 6 14
  ROSSARD Jean-Michel DREUX PETANQUE 20 0 20
  VAGANAY Daniel NOGENT PETANQUE 20 10 10
162 ASSO Pascal DREUX PETANQUE 18 4 14
  BOUGLE Michel TREON 18 0 18
  BOULLE Christian DREUX PETANQUE 18 4 14
  BUISSET Pascal HANCHES PETANQUE 18 16 2
  DOUNIES Bernard CHATEAUDUN 18 6 12
  FOREAU Joel BONNEVAL 18 6 12
  GENDRON Joel DREUX PETANQUE 18 0 18
  LELEU Maurice ARROU 18 0 18
170 AUBRY Michel DREUX PETANQUE 16 8 8
  BOUILLIE Lionel LUCE 16 8 8
  DIEU Joel TREON 16 0 16
  GREMY Hervé CHATEAUDUN 16 8 8
  GREMY Maryvonne CHATEAUDUN 16 6 10
  MOYSE Dominique HANCHES PETANQUE 16 0 16
  PEUREY Daniel TREON 16 8 8
  RIGOLET Evelyne ARROU 16 0 16
  SAUGER Wolfgang P S MAINVILLIERS 16 4 12
  YAHIA CHERIF Ali SAINT PREST 16 4 12
180 CRETON Michel BOUGLAINVAL 15 3 12
181 AFOMSO Antonnio P S MAINVILLIERS 14 4 10
  BARBOT Jean-Pierre A S T CHATEAUNEUF 14 0 14
  BEAUVAIS Roland BONNEVAL 14 8 6
  BEDOT Marie-Claire ARROU 14 0 14
  BEFFROY Daniel DREUX PETANQUE 14 8 6
  BLONDEL Jacky DREUX PETANQUE 14 0 14
  BORNES Alex LUCE 14 8 6
  BOUHOURS Armand BONNEVAL 14 8 6
  BOUTEILLE Daniel ARROU 14 0 14
  BRABANT Annick SAINT PREST 14 4 10
  COLLIN Jacky P S MAINVILLIERS 14 8 6
  DUBOIS Jean-Claude HANCHES PETANQUE 14 8 6
  JARDIN Dominique CHATEAUDUN 14 6 8
  LARQUEMIN Colette ARROU 14 0 14
  LOGRADO Jose CHATEAUDUN 14 4 10
  PALLUAU Philippe BONNEVAL 14 6 8
  PETRAS Camille LUCE 14 4 10
  ROGUIN Pierre HANCHES PETANQUE 14 8 6
  ROUCHER Gilles ARROU 14 0 14
  VEILLARD Michel OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 14 4 10
201 VIOLAS François CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 13 3 10
202 BERBION Alain CHATEAUDUN 12 6 6
  BOUQUET Marc DREUX PETANQUE 12 0 12
  CINTRAT Guy GALLARDON 12 6 6
  CLAVERIE Pascal CHATEAUDUN 12 4 8
  FERNANDES Béatrice A S T CHATEAUNEUF 12 0 12
  FEVRE Fabrice BONNEVAL 12 12 0
  GEORGET Nelly CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 12 8 4
  GRENECHE Jean Claude TREON 12 4 8
  HOUDIERE Alain ARROU 12 0 12
  JALIES Jacques VOVES 12 6 6
  JOUBERT Gérard BONNEVAL 12 8 4
  LAURENT Fernand TREON 12 4 8
  LEBRUN Francois HANCHES PETANQUE 12 0 12
  LENOBLE Mauricette VOVES 12 6 6
  LOCHIN Frederic P S MAINVILLIERS 12 4 8
  MAYENS Jean-Pierre CHATEAUDUN 12 4 8
  PERICHON Jean-Jacques HANCHES PETANQUE 12 0 12
  QUATREBEUFS Alain DREUX PETANQUE 12 0 12
  VERDIE Janine HANCHES PETANQUE 12 0 12
  VLIEGHE Auguste CHATEAUDUN 12 4 8
222 BLIN Jean-Jacques DREUX PETANQUE 10 0 10
  BLOT Michel SENONCHES 10 6 4
  BOTCAZOU Philippe TREON 10 4 6
  BROCKLY Denys TREON 10 0 10
  BURNET Michel GALLARDON 10 6 4
  CASTEL Thierry GALLARDON 10 8 2
  COTE DES COMBES Alain TREON 10 0 10
  DAUTRICHE Philippe DREUX PETANQUE 10 0 10
  DOS SANTOS SIMOES Joaquim CHATEAUDUN 10 4 6
  DUPONT Michel DREUX PETANQUE 10 0 10
  FAUCHE Marc NOGENT PETANQUE 10 6 4
  GASNIER Alain OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 10 4 6
  GAUDRY Jean-Louis DREUX PETANQUE 10 0 10
  GOSSE Daniele LUCE 10 4 6
  JACOB Daniel TREON 10 0 10
  JULIOT Thierry CHATEAUDUN 10 4 6
  LACHAL Frederic OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 10 8 2
  LOISELET DANIEL ARROU 10 0 10
  LORANG Armand LUCE 10 4 6
  LOSSOUARN Boris CHATEAUDUN 10 0 10
  M'PIAKA Camille TREON 10 0 10
  NIEL Pascal BONNEVAL 10 8 2
  PICHON Robert CHATEAUDUN 10 4 6
  PODEVIN Patrick TREON 10 0 10
  SERVIN Pascal GALLARDON 10 8 2
  TACHAT Thierry DREUX PETANQUE 10 8 2
  TRUBERT Jacky DREUX PETANQUE 10 8 2
249 ARRAULT Michel ARROU 8 0 8
  AZEVEDO Dolorès A S T CHATEAUNEUF 8 0 8
  BOISSIERE Jacky VOVES 8 0 8
  CHAMPAGNE Claude TREON 8 0 8
  CHAPPE Jean-Paul HANCHES PETANQUE 8 2 6
  COUDRIER Alain SAINT PREST 8 4 4
  CRETON Renee BOUGLAINVAL 8 0 8
  DALENCON Christian SAINT PREST 8 0 8
  DESCAMPS Lydie LUCE 8 4 4
  DEVE Guy A S T CHATEAUNEUF 8 4 4
  DEVEDEUX Fabrice GALLARDON 8 6 2
  GASNIER Bernard OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 8 0 8
  GOSSE Yves LUCE 8 0 8
  GRECO Benoit DREUX PETANQUE 8 4 4
  LANCELOT Michèle SAINT PREST 8 0 8
  LE BLAY Daniel DREUX PETANQUE 8 0 8
  MAYEUX Philip LUCE 8 0 8
  MORIN Bernard VOVES 8 0 8
  MORTH Jacques VOVES 8 0 8
  PEREIRA José C.B VERNOIS 8 8 0
  PETITDIDIER Michel LUCE 8 0 8
  ROBILLARD Thierry CHATEAUDUN 8 6 2
  THIBAULT Jean NOGENT PETANQUE 8 6 2
272 SAGOT Roland CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 7 3 4
273 BARBIER Michel A S T CHATEAUNEUF 6 0 6
  CHARPENTIER Pierre SENONCHES 6 4 2
  CHARTIER Bruno CHATEAUDUN 6 0 6
  CHARTIER Marlène CHATEAUDUN 6 0 6
  COATRIEUX Philippe SAINT PREST 6 0 6
  DEBAQUE Gerard ARROU 6 0 6
  DEBREE Lucien CHATEAUDUN 6 0 6
  DESCHAMPS JOSE VOVES 6 0 6
  GAUDIN Jean-Pierre DREUX PETANQUE 6 0 6
  GAY Gérard CHATEAUDUN 6 0 6
  GRENECHE Didier CHATEAUDUN 6 0 6
  JAVITARY Chevalier TREON 6 0 6
  LEDENT Eric GALLARDON 6 0 6
  LHUILLERY Philippe DREUX PETANQUE 6 0 6
  MALENFANT Jacky SENONCHES 6 4 2
  PERSONNAT Pascal GALLARDON 6 0 6
  RAUX André P S MAINVILLIERS 6 0 6
  RICHARD Rene TREON 6 0 6
  SAUVE Lionel TREON 6 0 6
  SOIRAT Philippe SAINT PREST 6 0 6
  SOYER Guy P S MAINVILLIERS 6 0 6
294 BABOUIN Pascal HANCHES PETANQUE 4 4 0
  BAUD Jean-Pierre P S MAINVILLIERS 4 0 4
  BENOIST Laurent OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 4 4 0
  BERTHELIER Christian TREON 4 0 4
  BISSERIER Jean-Paul P S MAINVILLIERS 4 0 4
  BRUNDEL Nicole P S MAINVILLIERS 4 0 4
  CAPELLE Jean-Louis HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  CURE Patrice VOVES 4 0 4
  DE ALMEIDA Julio A S T CHATEAUNEUF 4 0 4
  DE ANDRADE Francisco A S T CHATEAUNEUF 4 0 4
  DELL ACQUA Patrice ARROU 4 0 4
  DUPUY Christian C.B VERNOIS 4 0 4
  FEVRE Roger BONNEVAL 4 0 4
  GADONNA Jean-Claude P S MAINVILLIERS 4 0 4
  GAMBUTO Franco DREUX PETANQUE 4 0 4
  GAULARD Pierre P S MAINVILLIERS 4 0 4
  GAULIER Jean-Pierre HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  GLANEUX Jean-Claude HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  GOUSSARD Eric LUCE 4 4 0
  GUDIEL Maximiliano VOVES 4 0 4
  HULOT Christian LUCE 4 0 4
  JEGAT Christian CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 4 0 4
  LANCELOT Chrsitian SAINT PREST 4 0 4
  LANGE Sylvie TREON 4 0 4
  LANGLAIS Chantal CHATEAUDUN 4 0 4
  LANGLAIS Jean-Maurice CHATEAUDUN 4 0 4
  LINGET Martine CHATEAUDUN 4 0 4
  MAILLARD Rémi TREON 4 0 4
  MARTIN Michel GALLARDON 4 0 4
  MAZZA Dario CHATEAUDUN 4 0 4
  MINET Serge BOUGLAINVAL 4 0 4
  NICOLAS Claude P S MAINVILLIERS 4 0 4
  PELLECUER Jean DREUX PETANQUE 4 0 4
  PELTIER Jean-Claude BOUGLAINVAL 4 0 4
  PETITDIDIER Jean Louis ARROU 4 0 4
  PLAZE Michel NOGENT PETANQUE 4 0 4
  RAUX Maryvonne P S MAINVILLIERS 4 0 4
  ROGUIN Maryse HANCHES PETANQUE 4 0 4
  SIMON Gerard P S MAINVILLIERS 4 0 4
  SOUDIEU Christian C.B VERNOIS 4 0 4
  VADE Daniel CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 4 4 0
  VEILLARD Marie-Claude OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 4 0 4
  VOLLAIS Jean-Pierre DREUX PETANQUE 4 4 0
337 ALLIOUX Laurent SAINT PREST 2 0 2
  ARRABITO Giovanni DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  BEAUSERGENT Michel P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  BELLIDO Francis CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  BERNACHOT Jean-Pierre VOVES 2 0 2
  BERTHELIN Michel BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  BIAUNIER Bernard A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  BIET Yannick LUCE 2 0 2
  BIRRE Michel BONNEVAL 2 0 2
  BOISSIERE Jacques BONNEVAL 2 0 2
  BOMBRAULT Dominique GALLARDON 2 0 2
  BOTTREAU Michele P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  BROSSERON Etienne P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  CHENARD PHILIPPE LUCE 2 0 2
  CHERAMY Henri ARROU 2 0 2
  CINTRAT Alexis GALLARDON 2 0 2
  CIRILO François VOVES 2 0 2
  CLOGENSON Sylvie GALLARDON 2 0 2
  COMET Jacques TREON 2 0 2
  CORNAIRE Gerard HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  COUSIN Norbert TREON 2 0 2
  DELACHAUME Charles VOVES 2 0 2
  DOS REIS Annabel LUCE 2 0 2
  DURAND Michel NOGENT PETANQUE 2 0 2
  DUTERTRE Michel A S T CHATEAUNEUF 2 0 2
  EPINETTE Didier LUCE 2 0 2
  GAUTIER Simone LUCE 2 0 2
  GENUIT Guy HANCHES PETANQUE 2 0 2
  GOSSELIN Philippe P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  GRANDJEAN Vincent GALLARDON 2 0 2
  HERMIDIS Elie P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  LANGE Bruno TREON 2 0 2
  LANGLOIS Claude P S MAINVILLIERS 2 0 2
  LE GARREC Mauricette DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  LEFOULON Marie-Laure CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  LEMEUNIER Philippe TREON 2 0 2
  LEPLAT Gerard OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  MAICHE Bernard SENONCHES 2 0 2
  MATHURIN Elodie BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  MAUDUIT Alain DREUX PETANQUE 2 0 2
  MENAGER Dominique NOGENT PETANQUE 2 0 2
  MOREAU René LUCE 2 0 2
  MOREAU René BAILLEAU L'EVEQUE 2 0 2
  NICOLAS Jean-Pierre BAILLEAU L'EVEQUE 2 0 2
  OURSEL Alain TREON 2 0 2
  PEREIRA Pedro C.B VERNOIS 2 0 2
  PERON Guy BONNEVAL 2 0 2
  PICHEREAU Patrick CHEMINOTS NOGENTAIS 2 0 2
  PINEAU Denis OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  POHU Gérard VOVES 2 0 2
  POIRIER William CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  PORCHER Gerard GALLARDON 2 0 2
  PORTENGUEN Bernard BONNEVAL 2 0 2
  POUPEAU Henri BOUGLAINVAL 2 0 2
  ROUCHET Gérard OUARVILLE  PETANQUE 2 0 2
  ROULEAU Jean-Charles TREON 2 0 2
  SEBASTIEN Sylvie LUCE 2 0 2
  SENEGOND Jean-François CHATEAUDUN 2 0 2
  VAULLEGEARD Jean-Philippe NOGENT PETANQUE 2 0 2
396            
             
             
             
retour imprimer / enregistrer